We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Northwest Nationals
Rider Results
Team Results
Great Northwest National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 210 | 196 | 210 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 202 | 0 | 202 |
3 | ACME BMX RACING | 194 | 192 | 194 |
4 | NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES | 174 | 143 | 174 |
5 | NORCAL BMX | 151 | 0 | 151 |
6 | BAY AREA DYNAMICS | 149 | 149 | 149 |
7 | THE BIKE MASTER | 123 | 0 | 123 |
8 | MISFIT RACING | 116 | 87 | 116 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZERONINE | 204 | 162 | 204 |
2 | SEAN CARVAJALS LDC | 194 | 0 | 194 |
3 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 181 | 0 | 181 |
4 | VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY | 168 | 136 | 168 |
5 | SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM | 162 | 0 | 162 |
6 | FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG | 71 | 0 | 71 |
Rider Results
Team Results
Great Northwest National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 204 | 161 | 204 |
2 | ACME BMX RACING | 201 | 186 | 201 |
3 | NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES | 186 | 134 | 186 |
4 | BAY AREA DYNAMICS | 164 | 98 | 164 |
5 | BMX SHARKS | 152 | 0 | 152 |
6 | NORCAL BMX | 151 | 0 | 151 |
7 | MISFIT RACING | 143 | 117 | 143 |
8 | BIKE MASTER | 76 | 0 | 76 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZERONINE | 197 | 169 | 197 |
2 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 196 | 0 | 196 |
3 | SEAN CARVAJALS LDC | 189 | 0 | 189 |
4 | SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM | 131 | 0 | 131 |
5 | SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM | 113 | 0 | 113 |
6 | FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG | 109 | 0 | 109 |
Rider Results
Great Northwest National #3
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL WONG, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN (THE THUNDER) LI, RIM TANGENT, FREMONT, CA
- 3 JUDE FYE, BIKES ETC., SPARKS, NV
- 4 ELLIE HILBERT, MISFIT RACING, RENO, NV
- 5 LUCY (LU LU) NAPOLITANO, IMPACT ACADEMY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JACKSON NOLD, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TENISYN (TEN TEN) MCKEE, FULLTILT/RADIO, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 EMMA (LILRIPPER) HAWS, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, ACME BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BENTLEY (SUPER COOPER) ALTON, BIO LAB, RED BLUFF, CA
- 6 KYLIE FRANKLIN, FRANKLIN RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CALEB (MACHO MAN) COOLEY, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, EAGLE, ID
- 8 LOKELANI (LOC DOG) SYFERT, MOM & DAD, UKIAH, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJALS LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 ISABELLA (THE PRINCESS) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CASE (RAT TRAP) LAWSON, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 4 HOLDEN ROY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 JORDAN (DR. JORDAN) NIEHENKE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 6 LEILANI (LAZER LANI) KANESHIGE, PHYRE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ALLISON (TINSEL TART) SWIGART, CARBONADO, WA
- 8 KAYLA GANNON, SISU RACING, BROOMFIELD, CO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN LEE, DAYLIGHT, CALGARY, AB
- 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, ZERONINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALLIE MCLEAN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SURREY, BC
- 4 HALLE STOCKS, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 LILY BACKMAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 6 ATHENA (CHERRY BOMB) DUNNE, NONE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 HARLOW (HARHOTDOG) DUNCAN, GOODS BMX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 8 ANNALEE RAMIREZ, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, ACME BMX RACING, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 PAYTON (PURPLE PICKLE) SARABIA, ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 KENNEDY CAREY, TERRAPIN RACING, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 ZOE WITWICKI, FLY CANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 5 SHANYIA (LIL BOSSY) REESE, RBR.RIFT.FLY.NWBMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, FACTORY SYNDYT LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, ACME BMX RACING, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 TIARA (HEY GIRL) GANT, IMPACT BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DAISY (CRAZY DAISY) KETTLE, FACTORY FLY RACINGCANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 4 DAVID (HAULIN HALL) HALL, AMERICAN FORK, UT
- 5 BAKER (YAPPATRON) CAHALIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER (ARI AIRTIME) SIMON, AOT RACING, BEND, OR
- 2 AUSTIN (DUDE BOMBER) CURRIE, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 3 TALON KLOPP, EMERALD VALLEY BMX NWBMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR JACKSON, IRON LION BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CHASE (WHERE’S MY BIKE!) WELLS, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 3 JASON LIEBENOW, ELEVATED BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHIAH FRANKLIN, FRANKLIN RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CASH (BIG DOGG) ADAMS, DAVIS/FUNCO, FONTANA, CA
- 3 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
- 4 JASPER HAN, DAYLIGHT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 5 LORENZO CARRERA, CYCLEPATH BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HEATH (BEEFY) WHITE, THE BIKE MASTER, GRAHAM, WA
- 7 ELIJAH EMERY, DAYLIGHT, NEWBERG, OR
- 8 LOGAN (SMILEY) GRAY, FACTORY HELIUM, PORT ANGELES, WA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENTON (PAC-MAN) PAXMAN, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JAXON WOODS, BIKE SUPPLIES, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 JOSH (JUST JOSH) LINARES, ZERONINE, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 COHEN PURNELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 COOPER (DEUCE COOP) FULLER, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 JOSIAH (THE MISSILE) MITCHELL, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 JACK BOOTH, BIKESUPPLIES.CA, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 VAUGHN (HOT SHOT) SLIPICH, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 2 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, ZERONINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 LEONARDO LEAVY, FACTORY RIPT BMX, BURNABY, BC
- 4 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, BONK COLLECTIVE, HILLSBORO, OR
- 5 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY RACI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 COLTON (COLTINATOR) HACKETT, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, ARLINGTON, WA
- 8 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ GONZALEZ, ANSWER FACTORY, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 OWEN OSTERTAG, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 3 DOMINICK GOSSELIN-BERG, FLY RACING CANADA, COCHRANE, AB
- 4 ZANE (HOLLYWOOD) PIPER, BLOCK STAR, COTTAGE GROVE, OR
- 5 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
- 6 JAMIE (NITRO DIZZLE) HALLS, PONK, MT VERNON, WA
- 7 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
15-16 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, SEVEN/BLOCKSTAR, PLATO, MN
- 2 ZAK (ZAKK WYLD) SMITH, FACTION BMX, ERDA, UT
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ISAAC (IKED) FRANDSEN, WARRIOR RACING, RENO, NV
- 5 CARTER (NO) BERRY, DAYLIGHT, LANGDON, AB
- 6 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 AUSTIN CORNBILL, FACTORY MOTOFILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 MAXWELL LEE, DAYLIGHT, CALGARY, AB
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BULLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, RODEO, CA
- 2 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 JORDAN (SUPERMAN) BRADBEER, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 DANE (THE HURRICANE) KERLUCK, MOTOFILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 CALEB PLUMMER, VAUGHN, WA
- 6 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 8 AARON (THE TERMINATOR) POIRIER, TRACK MOB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AINSLEY (MAINSLEY) SWISSMAN, SSQUARED NEVADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AMAYA GONZALEZ, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FRESNO, CA
- 3 COCO (LOCO) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 BRISTOL (PISTOL) ALMY, SHOWOFF RACING, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 GIA (BABY SHARK) LASALLE, REVOLUTION RACING, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 LOKELANI (LOC DOG) SYFERT, MOM & DAD, UKIAH, CA
- 7 SAVANNA (THE PIRATE) TASSIE, RBR/RIFT/FLY, REDMOND, OR
- 8 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW, FACTORY MAYHEM, WOODBURN, OR
9-10 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH (BANANA) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 SOPHIA (MAYHEM) MCCAIN, SHOWOFF RACING, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJALS LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 CURRAN SHOOK, SE RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 NOVA (SUPERNOVA) LASALLE, REVOLUTION RACING, SEATTLE, WA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, UKIAH, CA
- 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, ZERONINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 POPPY (PITBULL) PENROD, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 ELLA (THE BEAST) HERNANDEZ, TERRAPIN, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (T MONEY GUNS) DURFEE, DURFEE RACING INC., BEND, OR
- 6 TEYAH (TEY) ELOFSON-CROSS, MAYHEM NATIONAL BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 7 HANNAH (LADY BUG) EMERSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, COEUR DALENE, ID
- 8 KYLIN (STYLIN) WEITZ, CYCLE THERAPY, PORT ANGELES, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, VISTA, CA
- 2 KYMBERLEE PORTER, DREAM TEAM, SONOMA, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 BROOKELYNN (ICEPRINCESS) SHAW, MENDOMULISHA, ANDERSON, CA
- 6 KYLEE (K.O. KID) OTTOVICH, LFR, LISH FAMILY RACING, VENETA, OR
- 7 ALEXA (AVALANCHE) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DCA CRUPI NATIONAL TEAM, PRINEVILLE, OR
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREE (BREEZY) VAUGHAN, SKEWED BMX, WALNUT, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN ADAIR, TVBMX EUROSPORT WINGSTOP, BOISE, ID
- 3 VETA CRAMER, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, DES MOINES, WA
- 4 HAYDEN (HYDRO BOMB) BERKHEISER, F3 RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 PEYTON (PEYDAY) HOWARD, REVOLUTION RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 ALISON (GODDESS) GODSEY, GOODS BMX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 7 ISABELLA DUNCAN, SNOHOMISH, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, ANSWER FACTORY, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 3 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, ROBERTS, ID
- 4 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB-BOX, REDDING, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANIE (HURRICANE) HIGGINS, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 2 HOLLY (BEASTMOM) BINFORD, POUNDS OF PRESSURE BMX, MARCOLA, OR
- 3 ANJA "POW POW" POWERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEN (JAMMIN JEN) HILL, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 SARA LAUBSCH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
- 3 JEN IVERSON, STANDARD/ SBW, HENDERSON, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 BETHANY PRICE, RIPTIDE RACING, LAKEBAY, WA
- 3 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, PONK, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 KATRINE (KAT) BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 DESIREE GIVEN, LFR NWBMX STAYSTRONG FLY, MONROE, OR
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HIDI CRAMER, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 HEATHER ROBERTS, RBR, SALEM, OR
- 3 SARAH (THE REAPER) BOULANGER, GOODS FACTORY BMX, EUGENE, OR
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER BITZ, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 2 KATIE ALLISON, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 RENEE HALL, AMERICAN FORK, UT
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY (MGF) HARMESON, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 ANNA (MIGHTY MOUSE) HOUPT, EMERALD VALLEY BMX TEAM, CRESWELL, OR
- 3 DEBRA CHAPPEL, BAKERVIEW BMX, BURLINGTON, WA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY (HAMMER TIME) OSAKI, SEAN CARVAJALS LDC, GILROY, CA
- 2 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 PORTER (POSTY - P) MULHAUSE, HWY 58 BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ARLO (DANGER MAN) BAKER, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 CALEB (MACHO MAN) COOLEY, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, EAGLE, ID
- 6 BODHI JAKUBIAK, APOLLO RACING, MIDDLETON, ID
- 7 SILAS TINGEY, MAYHEM, CENTRAL POINT, OR
- 8 TRESTLE (TRE) TIEDGE, LAKE STEVENS, WA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, DAVIS/ FUNCO MOTOSPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 RONNIE (GRAN TORINO) VICTORINO, SEATAC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 RYDER (ROCKIN RYDER) DAVIS, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, FOLSOM, CA
- 4 CHESTER (CHEDDAR BEAR) CURTIS, SEATAC BMX RACE TEAM, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 TONY (SHARK) NAPOLITANO, IMPACT ACADEMY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 7 MATEO (TATO TOT) ZARATE, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 8 NATHAN (ARSON) LARSEN, TERRAPINTECHNOLOGYRACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, CHASE BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 WESTIN (BEASTMODE) BINFORD, POUNDS OF PRESSURE BMX, MARCOLA, OR
- 5 CALVIN (SUPERSONIC) CUMMINGS , ACME BMX RACING, MURRAY, UT
- 6 MEMPHIS (SLAY) DAY, REMIX REVOLUTION, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 BYRAN (THE GRASSHOPPER) LISH, LFR NWBMX STAYSTRONG FLY, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON (PAC-MAN) PAXMAN, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LUCAS WALKER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 VAUGHN (HOT SHOT) SLIPICH, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 RITCHIE (CRUZ) VICTORINO, SEATAC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 BLAKE (BOOGIE BLAKE) MARTINEZ, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 6 MALCOLM (MAC ATTACK) WELLS, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 7 ZAYNE (FOREMAN) SINSEL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 8 DEREK (BERRY) HORTT, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, ANSWER FACTORY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JETT (JETT FUEL) FISHBAUGH, CYCLE THERAPY/SLAB MECHANIX, TACOMA, WA
- 5 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HUDSON (HUDZY MAN) CLARK, RAPTOR BMX RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 ELLIOT (THE HAMMER) METZ, NORTHWEST BMX, CANBY, OR
- 8 TAYLOR FLEMING, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUDAH (SPICY BEAN) ANDERSON, ROBBY’S / 21PRODUCTIONS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 DARREN (THE HITMAN) MOSS, STAR, ID
- 4 EDGAR JR FERNANDEZ, DCTX, WALLA WALLA, WA
- 5 CRU (THE KILLA BEE) DITTMAN, IMPACT ACADEMY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 HUNTER LUTMAN, FLY RACING CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 SAM (SAMSQUATCH) DESOMBER, TVBMX/EUROSPORT, BOISE, ID
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADOX (THE MACHINE) SHETLER, MVK BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAYCE (JUMPIN JAY) FISHBAUGH, CYCLE THERAPY/SLAB MECHANIX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 CHACE NUFABLE, SE RACING FACTORY SQUAD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ROGER GUEVARA, MOM & DAD, WHITE CITY, OR
- 5 HARRISON (BEAR) WHITE, THE BIKE MASTER, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 KOBE (THE ENFORCER) LISH, LFR NWBMX STAYSTRONG FLY, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 SHAUN O'CONNOR, KUNA, ID
- 8 JAKE (JAMMIN JAKE) ROTH, REMIX REVOLUTION, DANVILLE, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDUX (MOTOKILLER) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, DAYLIGHT, EAGLE, CO
- 3 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
- 4 JOSEPH (THE HITMAN) HITE, FACTORY MAYHEM, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 KARTER (CHAPPY) MCCAIN, FULL THROTTLE BMX, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 MASON (LIL BULL) BULLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, RODEO, CA
- 7 JAMES DESOMBER, TVBMX/EUROSPORT, BOISE, ID
- 8 KREW (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE (STYLE) NIELSEN, SEVEN/BLOCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DREW SOLMES, DAYLIGHT, VERNON, BC
- 3 IAN LEDESMA, ALBE'S-SYNDYT-BOX, SALEM, UT
- 4 RYAN MONTANA, LODI CYCLERY FREAKSHOW, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 JAYSON HOLLIS , MISFIT RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 6 EIZAK SKINNER, TVBMX EUROSPORT FLY, BOISE, ID
- 7 NATHAN LAIRD, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, SEVEN/BLOCKSTAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMX SHOWBOATERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, ANSWER FACTORY, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 ISAAC (IKED) FRANDSEN, WARRIOR RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 JOSIAH (GODZILLA) RINGSTAD, ONE TRACK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 BENJAMIN (LOS BESOS) STEFFENS, DAYLIGHT, YOUNTVILLE, CA
- 6 JACKSON (CRAZY LEGS) BEAL, REVOLUTION RACING, PORT TOWNSEND, WA
- 7 DYLAN (DOUBLE D) DOWNING, THE BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 MATTHEW (COWBOY) CURETON, DRIVEN CYCLE ACADEMY, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 4 BRAYDEN (B MONSTER) LOZADA, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CALEB PLUMMER, VAUGHN, WA
- 6 QUIN (DADDY MOOSE) DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
21-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SALEM, OR
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, LOLETA, CA
- 4 COLTON MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
- 5 TRENTON (T-BONE) JONES, UR MOM, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 6 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 ANDREW FISHER, DAVIS RACEWEAR, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 KYLE (WOODY) WOOD, PAK BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 BLAINE (USA) STEWART, DIABLOS RACING, EVERETT, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUGO (W7 PLATE) DONAIS, DB FACTORY RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 DAVE HALL, DYNASTY, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 KENNY FYE, BIKES ETC., SPARKS, NV
- 4 RICHARD WHITE, CYCLEPATH BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JARROD JAKUBIAK, APOLLO RACING, MIDDLETON, ID
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 NEAL (THE WHEEL) PERRY, NORTHWEST CHASE RSP, HAYDEN, ID
- 3 JESSIE BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 MARK BERKHEISER, F3 RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORKY GAINSFORD, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BRIAN CLEMENT , VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS FACTORY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 JAY RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, GOLD COAST, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GRANT HEWLETT, TAG TEAM, CAVE JUNCTION, OR
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, ZERONINE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 JUSTIN (BUDDAH) MCGEE, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, BOISE, ID
- 5 ERIC ARCULARIUS, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, LOOMIS, CA
- 6 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 7 RANDY (RANDILLY) CHASE, EAGLE, ID
- 8 ERIC (EDOGG) SCHREIBER, OLYMPIA, WA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, AUBURN, CA
- 3 CARLOS ROJAS, AR RACING / LAS CONDES, LAKE OSWEGO, OR
- 4 CLAY ANSELMO, ZERONINE, TROUT CREEK, MT
- 5 STEVEN YAGER, FACTORY ME, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 MIKE ALBRIGHT, SE BIKES, BEND, OR
61-65 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 JAMES (BIG DAVE) HARRIS, TERRAPIN RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 SCOTT (SCOTTY) BERCIER, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
66 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, ACME BMX RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ROTH, EVERETT, WA
- 3 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARENESS, PHELAN, CA
- 5 RICH (SUSPENDERMAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM HAN, DINGLE’S RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 ZEVN (LIL Z) GRAHAM, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BRAXTON (LIL BUBBA) ITALIANO, SSQAURED ARIZONA, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 ELIJAH (ELI) BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 MASON FORD, CYCLE THERAPY, OLYMPIA, WA
- 6 MAKENNAH ROBERTS, MOLALLA, MOLALLA, OR
- 7 OLIVER (BRICKHOUSE) FRANCE, SEATAC, WA
- 8 MADILYNN (MADBOMB) SHAW, MENDOMULISHA, ANDERSON, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON NOLD, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 CORBIN KLOTZ, TAG TEAM, CAVE JUNCTION, OR
- 3 BENJAMIN DENTON, SHOWOFF, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXYN CASTELL, BOISE, ID
- 2 JAIDYN WILLIAMS, TAG TEAM RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 3 JACOB (J.R.) VELDHUIS, FARM BOY RACING, GRANDVIEW, WA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (TROPHY SOPHIE) HILL, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 MICAH YIBWEMAR, YIBWEMAR'S, RED BLUFF, CA
- 3 AVA KLOTZ, TAG TEAM, CAVE JUNCTION, OR
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALLUM WEAVER, HOOD RIVER, OR
- 2 LACEY BIRD, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, STAYTON, OR
- 3 HAIDEN WIENS, BEND, OR
- 4 LEILANI (MICRO BOSS) GARVER, PORTLAND, OR
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU HANSEN, MOLALLA, OR
- 2 TATE (ROOSTER) ALFORD, TACOMA, WA
- 3 EVAN GALASSO, BEND, OR
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN ENGLAND, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 2 KEEGAN PAYNE, 208 RIFT, EAGLE, ID
- 3 REANNIN (THE PHOENIXX) SMITH, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TALON KLOPP, EMERALD VALLEY BMX NWBMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 2 ANDREW MORRISON, LODI CYCLERY, LODI, CA
- 3 NICK'OLAS BRACKETT, REBELS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 DESTINEY (DEZZI) CLINE, NORCAL BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT CASTELL, BOISE, ID
- 2 STEVEN PEARCE, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 3 TIANLIANG (THE THUNDER) LI, RIM TANGENT, FREMONT, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB WILLIAMS, WEA RACING, PSD, EUGENE, OR
- 2 MATTHEW NOLD, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 JOSH SWISSMAN, SSQUARED NEVADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM LEISSLER, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 DAVID PATTERSON, EVERETT, WA
- 3 DARREN (RICKY BOBBY) DAVIS, DAVIS RACEWEAR, LA VERNE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (THE SHARK) SEXTON, TERRAPIN RACING TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 EASTON HICKS, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 3 KAMDEN NORRIS, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 BRODY (SHOWTIME) BECK, PONK RACING, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 SAMUEL LEWIS, CHENEY, WA
- 6 LILY (LILY DIAMOND) MONTGOMERY, SEATAC BMX, NORMANDY PARK, WA
- 7 AIDEN (BEASTCAKE) MORENO, SEVEN BLOCKSTAR, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 KLUTCH OLSEN, FARMBOY RACING, PASCO, WA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL WONG, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ERIC (BUBBA BOY) EMERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, COEUR DALENE, ID
- 3 JUSTIN (THE THUNDER) LI, RIM TANGENT, FREMONT, CA
- 4 LUCAS (RUCKUS) ANASTASAKES, NORCAL BMX, FORESTHILL, CA
- 5 JUDE FYE, BIKES ETC., SPARKS, NV
- 6 LUKE (BUBBA) JANES, REDMAN, LOOMIS, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAGE RODGERS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 2 TRESTLE (TRE) TIEDGE, LAKE STEVENS, WA
- 3 CALEB (MACHO MAN) COOLEY, TREASURE VALLEY BMX, EAGLE, ID
- 4 CRUZ (TITLE TOT) COX, LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JORDAN MCCORD, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 CALEB BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 GARY (THE GRIZZLY) WALKER, NORCAL, FORESTHILL, CA
- 8 CAYSEN STEWART, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENTLEY (SUPER COOPER) ALTON, BIO LAB, RED BLUFF, CA
- 2 KNOX STERKEN, GOODS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 DEXTER PETERSEN, REDMOND, OR
- 4 ISAAC CARLOS, BOMBER BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
- 5 GREER SKILES, PARENTS, REDMOND, OR
- 6 ANDREW (WARHAWK) STOKES, BOMBER BMX, RICHLAND, WA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HOLDEN ROY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 MAJOR (MAJOR DANGER) MATTESON, MAYHEM RACING, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 JASE ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
- 4 MASON CASTELL, GARDEN CITY, ID
- 5 JOEY (JTWICE) MORENO, SEVEN BLOCKSTAR, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 CHRISTIN CARTWRIGHT, BEND, OR
- 7 LUKE JAKUBIAK, APOLLO RACING, MIDDLETON, ID
- 8 KENNADEE RAMIREZ, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CASE (RAT TRAP) LAWSON, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 2 MALCOLM (MAC ATTACK) WELLS, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 3 JACOB (JUST JACOB) LINARES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 TYSON (RAMPAGE) HOWARD, REVOLUTION RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 JACK LAUBSCH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
- 6 ISMAEL CARLOS, BOMBER BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
- 7 EMIT (THE JOKER) TITTLE, MISFIT RACING, SUN VALLEY, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYLUS (LITTLE BOY) FOSTER, BOMBER BMX, WEST RICHLAND, WA
- 2 KAM CONNER, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 3 ELLIANA LUND, EUGENE, OR
- 4 EASTON (BIG DADDY) BERKHEISER, F3 RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 KAYAH HANSON, MOLALL, MOLALLA, OR
- 6 TATUM SETHER, GLENDALE, OR
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAEMEN ZUNIGA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 GREY (GARY SKILLS) SKILES, PARENTS, REDMOND, OR
- 3 TAZ TARR, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 COOPER AZUS, CYCLE THERAPY RACING, AUBURN, WA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER DUNCAN, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 RILEY PHILLIPS, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 ISAIAH CARLOS, BOMBER BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
- 4 SHANE GARRETT, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 5 JAMES RUBECK, HOTLINE NW, BEND, OR
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (TEXTBOOK) PERRY, NORTHWEST CHASE RSP, HAYDEN, ID
- 2 CALI (CAL GIRL) KURZ, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, BETHEL ISLAND, CA
- 3 TYLER (BIG T) LEDFORD, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 4 ANTHONY (THE ZENGER) WENGER, BLUE COLLAR RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 5 BRODY BAUTER, OREGON CITY, OR
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAKER (YAPPATRON) CAHALIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER HERMAN, ROCK SOLID RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SANDY, OR
- 4 EMMETT BAGLEY, F3 RACING, WOODINVILLE, WA
- 5 ALLIKAY (ALLI KAY) TATUM, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 6 HUNTER DAVIS, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, PAYETTE, ID
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN GARRETT, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 2 DAVID (HAULIN HALL) HALL, AMERICAN FORK, UT
- 3 OSCAR AZUS, CYCLE THERAPY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 4 JACK (JACK) SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 5 ALISON (GODDESS) GODSEY, GOODS BMX, BEAVERTON, OR
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER (ARI AIRTIME) SIMON, AOT RACING, BEND, OR
- 2 TYLER CHAPEK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 JAKOB (BEANS MCQUEEN) MENDOZA, AOT/S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 ANDREW (MULLET MAN) WATKINS, MENDO MULISHA, ESPARTO, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (DUDE BOMBER) CURRIE, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ALEXANDRO CARLOS, BOMBERS BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY BAKER, B SIDE BIKES, EUGENE, OR
- 2 JOSH BIRD, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, STAYTON, OR
- 3 WILLIAM BOND, LODI CYCLERY, VALLEJO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TREVOR JACKSON, IRON LION BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 DANIEL GALASSO, BONEYARD CYCLING, BEND, OR
- 3 JESSIE BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 JEFF (HONEYBADGER) NIEHENKE, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 5 NIC (PODO-D) SCHULTZ, RIPTIDE RACING, LAKEBAY, WA
- 6 JOSH COFFEY, PEDAL DOWN BIKE SHOP, ARLINGTON, WA
- 7 ZACHARY SLOTA, UNITED ENGINEERING, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 8 CHASE (WHERE’S MY BIKE!) WELLS, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB KURZ, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, BETHEL ISLAND, CA
- 2 JARED (SO SLOW) YARBROUGH, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 3 MATTHEW PAYNE, TEAM KRAP, EAGLE, ID
- 4 SCOTT MILLER, JUST CUZ RACING, NAPA, CA
5 & Under Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAYLOR (MOE POWER) MOE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SOPHIA (SOPHEEZY) FONG, DEADSET, ALHAMBRA, CA
- 3 ELLA (THE BOSS) BINFORD, POUNDS OF PRESSURE BMX, MARCOLA, OR
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRISTOL (PISTOL) ALMY, SHOWOFF RACING, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 JADE LINDNER, CVBMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) MARTINEZ, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 4 KAYLA CUNNINGHAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 5 LUCY (LU LU) NAPOLITANO, IMPACT ACADEMY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ELLIE HILBERT, MISFIT RACING, RENO, NV
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, ACME BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KYLIE FRANKLIN, FRANKLIN RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 AINSLEY (MAINSLEY) SWISSMAN, SSQUARED NEVADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AMELIE MCKAY HUCK, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 GIA (BABY SHARK) LASALLE, REVOLUTION RACING, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 CORA (COCO) CUMMINGS, ACME BMX RACING, MURRAY, UT
- 7 EMERY (SUNSHINE) FORD, CYCLE THERAPY, LACEY, WA
- 8 LILA (CHERRY BOMB) REUTER, CYCLE THERAPY, DES MOINES, WA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TENISYN (TEN TEN) MCKEE, FULLTILT/RADIO, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 EMMA (LILRIPPER) HAWS, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 ELIZABETH (XOXO) BECK, PONK RACING, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 COCO (LOCO) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 STELLA COX, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 JESSIE GRONBACH , JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 KINSLEY (SIS) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (MIGHTY MIA) REYNA, SEAN CARVAJALS LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 ISABELLA (THE PRINCESS) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULLTILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 NOVA (SUPERNOVA) LASALLE, REVOLUTION RACING, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 ELLA (SWOOP) JOHANSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 JORDAN (DR. JORDAN) NIEHENKE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 7 MADDIE (MO MO) MONTGOMERY, SEATAC BMX, NORMANDY PARK, WA
- 8 ALLISON (TINSEL TART) SWIGART, CARBONADO, WA
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAVANNAH (BANANA) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 SOPHIA (MAYHEM) MCCAIN, SHOWOFF RACING, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 BROOKLYN (BIG TROUBLE) BECK, PONK RACING, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 CURRAN SHOOK, SE RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 KAYLA GANNON, SISU RACING, BROOMFIELD, CO
- 6 NORAH MONTGOMERY, REDMOND, OR
- 7 LEILANI (LAZER LANI) KANESHIGE, PHYRE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ISABELLA AZUS, CYCLE THERAPY RACING, AUBURN, WA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLE (W8 PLATE) FOO-DONAIS, DB FACTORY RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 AVEN (THE FAST CAT) BEATY, ZERONINE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 STELLA (PEANUT) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 4 HALLE STOCKS, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 ELLA (THE BEAST) HERNANDEZ, TERRAPIN, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 6 KYLIN (STYLIN) WEITZ, CYCLE THERAPY, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 7 TAYLOR (T MONEY GUNS) DURFEE, DURFEE RACING INC., BEND, OR
- 8 HANNAH (LADY BUG) EMERSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, COEUR DALENE, ID
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN LEE, DAYLIGHT, CALGARY, AB
- 2 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, UKIAH, CA
- 3 ALLIE MCLEAN, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SURREY, BC
- 4 KYLIE (SHATINA) SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 POPPY (PITBULL) PENROD, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 ATHENA (CHERRY BOMB) DUNNE, NONE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 LILY BACKMAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 8 SERENITY (SANDSTORM) HIGGINS, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 BROOKELYNN (ICEPRINCESS) SHAW, MENDOMULISHA, ANDERSON, CA
- 3 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, VISTA, CA
- 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 ALEXA (AVALANCHE) PRIEST, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 STERLYN (CRUELLA) EIERDAM, FACTORY SYNDYT LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KENZIE GREEN, GIG HARBOR, WA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, ACME BMX RACING, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 KYMBERLEE PORTER, DREAM TEAM, SONOMA, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE (SOLANANANOOO) SOLANO, 21PRODUCTIONS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 PAYTON (PURPLE PICKLE) SARABIA, ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 KENNEDY CAREY, TERRAPIN RACING, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 KYLEE (K.O. KID) OTTOVICH, LFR, LISH FAMILY RACING, VENETA, OR
- 7 QUINN (SWEET N’ SPICY) REILING, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 8 TIFFANY BROSIUS, FACTORY MOTOFILL, VICTORIA, BC
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, ACME BMX RACING, BELGRADE, MT
- 3 DAISY (CRAZY DAISY) KETTLE, FACTORY FLY RACINGCANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 4 BROOKLYN ADAIR, TVBMX EUROSPORT WINGSTOP, BOISE, ID
- 5 BREE (BREEZY) VAUGHAN, SKEWED BMX, WALNUT, CA
- 6 TIARA (HEY GIRL) GANT, IMPACT BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 VETA CRAMER, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, DES MOINES, WA
- 8 RACHEL HILLAND, LANGLEY, BC
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, ROBERTS, ID
- 3 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB-BOX, REDDING, CA
- 4 SIERRA (SUS SLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 MAKAYLA BROSIUS, FACTORY MOTOFILL, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LAUREN JOHANSON, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 DANICA ANDERSON, ANSWER FACTORY, LANCASTER, CA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, NORCAL BMX, FORESTHILL, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 4 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANIE (HURRICANE) HIGGINS, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ANJA "POW POW" POWERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEN (JAMMIN JEN) HILL, BRODY'S BRICKS RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
41-50 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA HALE, FLY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 BETHANY PRICE, RIPTIDE RACING, LAKEBAY, WA
- 3 HIDI CRAMER, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 MELANIE AMATULLI, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 5 KATRINE (KAT) BERRY, SABER RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
51 & Over Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER BITZ, FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 2 ANNA (MIGHTY MOUSE) HOUPT, EMERALD VALLEY BMX TEAM, CRESWELL, OR
- 3 TAMATHA (TAMINATOR) DIAKOS, SKEWED, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KADE HICKS, TWO THE LINE, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ROBERT (THE MUSCLE) WISE IV, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PORTER (POSTY - P) MULHAUSE, HWY 58 BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 PARKER (FLASH) GARDNER, AOT RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 5 HOLDEN (LIL DOGG) ADAMS, DAVIS/FUNCO, FONTANA, CA
- 6 JASPER CHEN, GRANDPA, WEST VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 DANIEL SAVOSTIN, FACTORY MANGLER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 NOAH (NO STOP NOAH) GONZALEZ, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FRESNO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAX (SNAX) NOONAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN (GLOBAL) JOHANSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 TREVIN CUNNINGHAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 MADDOX (MAD DOG) RILEY, FACTORY LAUNCH BMX, REDDEER , AB
- 5 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, GOLD COAST DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 LEO TANAKAS, SEATAC BMX, RENTON, WA
- 7 BENTLEY ARENAS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 LEVI (AIRBORNE HORN) HORN, NEWBERG, OR
8 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ROXEN (ROCKY) MCCONNELL, DAVIS/ FUNCO MOTOSPORTS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 CASH (BIG DOGG) ADAMS, DAVIS/FUNCO, FONTANA, CA
- 3 JOSHIAH FRANKLIN, FRANKLIN RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 RYDER (ROCKIN RYDER) DAVIS, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, FOLSOM, CA
- 5 KAIDEN (LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, DAVIS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 MASON (RACIN MASON) SCHOLTEN, TIME2SHINE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 NATHAN (ARSON) LARSEN, TERRAPINTECHNOLOGYRACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 COOPER (COOP DAWG) HUNT, SHOWOFF RACING, FARR WEST, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, CHASE BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JOSH (JUST JOSH) LINARES, ZERONINE, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 SEBASTIAN (HI-LOW) RODRIGUEZ , PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 BYRAN (THE GRASSHOPPER) LISH, LFR NWBMX STAYSTRONG FLY, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 MEMPHIS (SLAY) DAY, REMIX REVOLUTION, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 TRAXTEN MCKEE, FULLTILT, BUCKLEY, WA
- 7 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 WESTIN (BEASTMODE) BINFORD, POUNDS OF PRESSURE BMX, MARCOLA, OR
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TRENTON (PAC-MAN) PAXMAN, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JOHN KERR, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 CANNON (CANNONBALL) HOUGHTON, 316 TRAINING, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 LUCAS WALKER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 RITCHIE (CRUZ) VICTORINO, SEATAC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 JACK BOOTH, BIKESUPPLIES.CA, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 BRADAN (THE BEAST) GRAY, FACTORY HELIUM, PORT ANGELES, WA
11 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, ZERONINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CHASE PERKINS, SEAN CARVAJALS LDC, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 JETT (JETT FUEL) FISHBAUGH, CYCLE THERAPY/SLAB MECHANIX, TACOMA, WA
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, ANSWER FACTORY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JAXSON HOWELL, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TREY (LOCO) VROTNEY, ACME BMX RACING, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULLTILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 KYSON (SUPER B) CHRISTEN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 LEONARDO LEAVY, FACTORY RIPT BMX, BURNABY, BC
- 4 DARREN (THE HITMAN) MOSS, STAR, ID
- 5 LOGAN (THE BUSINESSMAN) OTTO, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
- 6 BRODY MOODY, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 7 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, BONK COLLECTIVE, HILLSBORO, OR
- 8 JUDAH (SPICY BEAN) ANDERSON, ROBBY’S / 21PRODUCTIONS, MARYSVILLE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 CHANCE (TURBO) HERTEL, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY MOTOFILL, VAUGHN, WA
- 4 CRUZ GONZALEZ, ANSWER FACTORY, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 DOMINICK GOSSELIN-BERG, FLY RACING CANADA, COCHRANE, AB
- 6 BRADY (THE GENTLEMAN) MITSCHKE, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
- 7 CHACE NUFABLE, SE RACING FACTORY SQUAD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 FRANKIE (WATERBOY) MARTINEZ, ODI / SPEEDSTERZ, FONTANA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 EIAN GIBSON, ANSWER FACTORY, VENTURA, CA
- 3 MADDUX (MOTOKILLER) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 5 OWEN OSTERTAG, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 6 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 TARYN (ROADRUNNER) NICHOLLS, RIGBY, ID
- 8 TIEGAN STIEBEL, DAYLIGHT, EAGLE, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 GAIGE (THE RAGE!!!) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, UKIAH, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, DAVIS RACEWEAR, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ETHAN (EASY E) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EIZAK SKINNER, TVBMX EUROSPORT FLY, BOISE, ID
- 6 DREW SOLMES, DAYLIGHT, VERNON, BC
- 7 LUCAS ZHOU, ALBE'S-SYNDYT-BOX, SURREY, BC
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, SEVEN/BLOCKSTAR, PLATO, MN
- 2 JASPER ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
- 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, ANSWER FACTORY, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 NICHOLAS (TROUBLE) OMARA, BMX SHARKS, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMX SHOWBOATERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 KASEY HOLDEN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYTON (TRU DAT) BAILEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MIKE BRYANT, STAY STRONG, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 CHASE BULLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, RODEO, CA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ETHAN (E POP) POPOVICH, HARO BIKES, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 BOBBY (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET/SSQUARED/REMIX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 KAYDEN CARBONA, BLOCKSTAR/SEVEN, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 5 DANIEL (THE NATURAL) CHANDLER, REDDING, CA
- 6 RIELY BROSIUS, FACTORY MOTOFILL, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 HUNTER (THE WHITE WOLF) MOSES, AURELIUS FITNESS/ SALT-T, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 COLTON (ROAD KILL) KELLEY, BADSTART FACTORY, COTTAGE GROVE, OR
- 3 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, REMIX BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 JARED MEEK, SHOWOFF RACING, LEHI, UT
- 6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, ASPEN VALLEY LANDSCAPING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 COLTON MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, DAVIS RACEWEAR, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (BIG MIKE) MECHAM, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 4 DAVE HALL, DYNASTY, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 5 DYLAN SHANKS, NORTHWEST BMX, GRESHAM, OR
- 6 JASON CHUMLEY, NAMPA, ID
- 7 SEAN (WICKED) BURTON, GOODS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 JARROD JAKUBIAK, APOLLO RACING, MIDDLETON, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DWAYNE (DIRTY) TAYLOR, RAD BIKES GANG, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 RYAN ALAIN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 4 RYAN (BIG DADDY) IVERSON, STANDARD/ SBW, HENDERSON, NV
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, RENO, NV
- 2 KIRK (LEAN MEAN) LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 CORKY GAINSFORD, VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BRIAN CLEMENT , VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 JACK DEYOUNG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 FRANCOIS (PAPA SWA) BOULANGER, GOODS FACTORY BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 7 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
- 8 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, REBELS RACING, MERLIN, OR
51-55 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DINO MATTONI, ZERONINE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 JEFF (XXX) INGRAM, TRUENORTHBMX, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 5 ROBERT (INSANE BANE) BANE, NOXCUSES,FLY,SSQARED,ANS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 SCOTT (SCOOTER) MAREK, REVOLUTION RACING, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 LESLI SANDERS, DAYLIGHT, DEER PARK, WA
56 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) O'GORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 CLAY ANSELMO, ZERONINE, TROUT CREEK, MT
- 3 MIKE ALBRIGHT, SE BIKES, BEND, OR
Team Results
Great Northwest National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 205 | 182 | 205 |
2 | ACME BMX RACING | 191 | 186 | 191 |
3 | BAY AREA DYNAMICS | 187 | 114 | 187 |
4 | NEXT GEN/ELITE BICYCLES | 181 | 171 | 181 |
5 | BMX SHARKS | 176 | 0 | 176 |
6 | NORCAL BMX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
7 | SHOWOFF RACING | 144 | 0 | 144 |
8 | MISFIT RACING | 138 | 106 | 138 |
9 | BIKE MASTER | 71 | 0 | 71 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZERONINE | 215 | 175 | 215 |
2 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 191 | 0 | 191 |
3 | SSQUARED FACTORY TEAM | 177 | 0 | 177 |
4 | VENDETTA/PROFILE/FLY | 169 | 146 | 169 |
5 | SEAN CARVAJALS LDC | 159 | 0 | 159 |
6 | SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY TEAM | 122 | 0 | 122 |
7 | FACTORY SYNDYT/LSG | 85 | 0 | 85 |