We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Mile High Nationals - Supercross Series
Rider Results
Mile High National Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 SAYA SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, NSW
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 6 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 8 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
Men Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 3 YOSHITAKU NAGASAKO, UNIQLO, NAGOYA
- 4 DAVE VAN DER BURG, ROTTERDAM
- 5 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KAI SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, ACT
- 8 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARYEI LEVENSON, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TIMMY CAHILL, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 (Not Scored)
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ISABELLA "GIRL-N-BLACK" NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 2 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 LEXI NEPHEW, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 2 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
- 5 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 3 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 2 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY FORESTA, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN TEZAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 DUSTIN LUCAS, PUSHER BMX COLORADO, DENVER, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 2 TIM WEST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GARLAND, TX
- 4 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 DANA NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
- 3 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, KID DYNAMITE, THORTON, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REID GRAHAM, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 2 TREVOR FENTON, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 MARYEMMA TEZAK, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SNODGRASS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 RUBY ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 3 CAYDEN BOGGS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMBER JOHNSON, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 3 BROOKE NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 2 ZANE HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 NEKO ROYBAL, CORTEZ, CO
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALVIN SUTHERLAND, WEST END REGULATORS, NUCLA, CO
- 2 ELI SAXTON, NUCLA, CO
- 3 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 2 DENNY FELD, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JOSH HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE GIVENS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 HOWARD LEE, BEDROCK, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZENO MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 PAXTON COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 BRYSON SMITH, CLIFTON, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 BRYSON SCHLUETER, LOOKING, FREDERICK, CO
- 3 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 NOAH FOUTZ, DURANGO, CO
- 5 IVAN COON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RUDY NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
- 7 DRAKE LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 KARTER MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 5 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAGAN MCVAY, CORTEZ, CO
- 2 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 6 PRESTON LOUGHMAN, DURANGO, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 CHASE MCGOVERN, THORNTON, CO
- 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JETT NEMEC, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 HENRY ANDERSON, DURANGO, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OREN MOORE, PARENTS, DURANGO, CO
- 2 JAY LAWN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TANNER RINDERLE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 KADEN WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 KARSON WEISENBERGER, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 GRADY WHITE, CORTEZ, CO
- 8 MASON HOWER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 THEO CORWIN, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 ZACKARY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 JOSHUA OLGUIN, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 3 TAYTON CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 TREVOR HAWKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN MOORE, BROOMFIELD, CO
- 2 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 JERAMIE HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
- 2 KIOWA RITCHESON, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 SIYANGZI WANG, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 6 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA "GIRL-N-BLACK" NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 MORGAN GLASS, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP, CENTENNIAL, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 RAELYN HEATON, WELLINGTON, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PHOEBE WALLEN, UPPER BEACONSFIELD, VIC
- 2 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR/REMAX4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE PETERSON, RELIANCE, WY
- 2 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 LEXI NEPHEW, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 MATTOX VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 ADAM HIGHFILL, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 LANDEN RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, RACE FAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ETHAN TAYLOR, REBEL RACING / BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ARYEI LEVENSON, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 4 BRAEDON MITCHELL, BOMBESHELL AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JET FAUSTO, OPENING INNOVATIONS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 LOCHLAN TAYLOR, GERALDTON, WA
- 4 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 7 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 8 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 4 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARIO ZAMORA, AC DELCO, RIO RANCHO, NM
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 MAX VOGEL, MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 4 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE, CO
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 TIMMY CAHILL, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ELI MASSEY, YESS/DANSCOMP, DENVER, CO
- 3 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TAYLOR, GERALDTON, WA
- 2 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 4 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN ALLEN, BAD ACE, BERTHOUD, CO
- 2 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 WALLO FAUSTO, OPENING INNOVATIONS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MARSHALL HOWER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 JACOB MILLS, PHOENIX, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
Mile High National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE HOOPS-ROGERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 1 SAMUEL SIRE, ROCA, NE
- 1 LUCAS SCHMIDT, GOLDEN, CO
- 1 MARISSA MONTOYA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS SNODGRASS, CLIFTON, CO
- 1 CREW WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 1 JACEY STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 CRUZ GALLEGOS, SANTA FE, NM
- 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 1 GAGE GUERRIE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 1 HADLEY WELLS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON RYAN-TRASP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 1 EVERETT SIRE, ROCA, NE
- 1 COLTON CROUCH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 1 BEAR ROSE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
A Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 COLLIN HUDSON, FIRESTONE, CO
- 4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TAICHI IKEGAMI, OSAKA
- 6 ANDRES PORRAS, BOGOTA
Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 5 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 SAYA SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, NSW
- 7 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
- 8 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
Men Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 4 DAVE VAN DER BURG, ROTTERDAM
- 5 YOSHITAKU NAGASAKO, UNIQLO, NAGOYA
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS, PARKER, CO
- 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RUDY NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 RYLAND SIRE, RACER ARMY, ROCA, NE
- 6 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ALICIA DECOL, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 2 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 3 DENNY FELD, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CALEB KING, NEW CASTLE, CO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 2 CONNER CARTER, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLEWORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 4 ARYEI LEVENSON, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 5 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 HUNTER GOSSAGE, 5280 YESS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 ELI MASSEY, YESS/DANSCOMP, DENVER, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 3 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 JACOB CAVALLARO, P2TM RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 8 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 MORGAN GLASS, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP, CENTENNIAL, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP/CIARI, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 KARALYNN STARKEY, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 2 SARI LUCAS, VAIL, CO
- 3 JANNY CHAIYAVET, BOULDER, CO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 6 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 7 KARTER MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, FACTORY EXTREME, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 5 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
- 6 GAVIN GOIKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, AVON, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 3 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 CARSON MALPASS, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 COLE WEATHERS, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 7 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SAND POINT, ID
- 8 COLTEN ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, S M CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY FORESTA, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 2 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 CARTER ONEAL, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 2 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 BRANDON KAIL, ROCKY MOUNTAIN BIOAG, MONTROSE, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO MOLINA, DENVER, CO
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 BRICE HOY, AURORA, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 RAY LUSCOMBE, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, YESS/DAN'COMP/BOX, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE MAUL, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 LUCAS RYAN, AXIS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 DANA NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, KID DYNAMITE, THORTON, CO
- 3 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REID GRAHAM, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 2 HUDSON HUGGINS, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 TREVOR FENTON, CLIFTON, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SNODGRASS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 ZAC FIRKINS, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 RUBY ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 4 AUSTIN GARVEY, NUCLA, CO
- 5 CAYDEN BOGGS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 2 BROOKE NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
- 3 HASTEN SUTHERLAND, NATURITA, CO
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE WILLIAMS, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 3 ZANE HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALVIN SUTHERLAND, WEST END REGULATORS, NUCLA, CO
- 2 ELI SAXTON, NUCLA, CO
- 3 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYTON CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 JAYDON PERSINGER, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 RYAN HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNY FELD, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 TYLER MCCARTHY, SANDY, UT
- 3 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 STEVE GIVENS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ADAM HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 4 FRANK PREUSS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 HOWARD LEE, BEDROCK, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ZENO MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BRYSON SMITH, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 BRYSON SCHLUETER, LOOKING, FREDERICK, CO
- 3 (FLYIN) FINN CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, BOULDER, CO
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 7 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 NOAH FOUTZ, DURANGO, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 2 BRODY MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 KARTER MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 3 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 BLAKE JANNEY, ARVADA, CO
- 6 NICKY CALLIS, GYPSUM, CO
- 7 WILLIAM WHITE, CORTEZ, CO
- 8 RYLAND SIRE, RACER ARMY, ROCA, NE
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KARSTEN SHASSETZ, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 2 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 CHASE MCGOVERN, THORNTON, CO
- 4 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JETT NEMEC, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ROCCO DEVITA, THE WOODLANDS, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ODIN TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSON WEISENBERGER, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 OREN MOORE, PARENTS, DURANGO, CO
- 3 JAY LAWN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 GRADY WHITE, CORTEZ, CO
- 6 KADEN WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 7 TANNER RINDERLE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 2 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 CAREY MCCREADY, I'M BMX, BOULDER, CO
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 THEO CORWIN, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 7 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRADEN ABBS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GARRETT BOND, GREELEY, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ZACKARY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CLEMENTS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 SHAWN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 3 CALEB KING, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 4 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 5 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HAWKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 2 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 BRIAN UMERSKI, DENVER, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ZOEY RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTAL TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ELISA CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICKIE JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 ISABELLA "GIRL-N-BLACK" NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 5 MORGAN GLASS, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP, CENTENNIAL, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RAELYN HEATON, WELLINGTON, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 PHOEBE WALLEN, UPPER BEACONSFIELD, VIC
- 6 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR/REMAX4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 COLE SCHIELD, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SIYANGZI WANG, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP/CIARI, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 SARI LUCAS, VAIL, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 CALEB DURKIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VAUGHN, WA
- 5 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 7 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 8 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, FACTORY EXTREME, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 7 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 GAVIN DIAMOND, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ODESSA, TX
- 4 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 6 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 3 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 5 MAX VOGEL, MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 6 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 CARSON MALPASS, LITTLETON, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM RACING, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 MASON MEININGER, S M CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 COREY TAYLOR, GERALDTON, WA
- 6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTER SHOCK, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN, DERBY, KS
- 8 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 JONAH ZEIGLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, GYPSUM, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, SANDY, UT
- 6 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 7 CHAD HARPER, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 ETHAN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 5 BRICE HOY, AURORA, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Team Results
Mile High National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 178 | 0 | 178 |
2 | JET RACING | 152 | 0 | 152 |
3 | BIKEPARTS.COM | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 256 | 0 | 256 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 221 | 0 | 221 |
3 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 143 | 0 | 143 |
4 | THRODWN | 97 | 0 | 97 |
Rider Results
Mile High National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RUDY NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GIANNA EASTEP, AVENT BOMBSHELL, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 CALEB KING, NEW CASTLE, CO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CONNER CARTER, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLEWORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 5 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JAY WALKER, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 ARYEI LEVENSON, JACKSONVILLE, OR
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 ELI MASSEY, YESS/DANSCOMP, DENVER, CO
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 5 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 3 COLE BAXTER, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CORTEZ, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAMES SHEELY, SHEELY TRAINING SYSTEMS, FERRIS, TX
- 3 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARLIE KENYON, MOM & DAD RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 4 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ISABELLA "GIRL-N-BLACK" NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 6 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR/REMAX4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 KARALYNN STARKEY, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP/CIARI, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 2 SARI LUCAS, VAIL, CO
- 3 JANNY CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE, BOULDER, CO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 6 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 7 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 CODY BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, FACTORY EXTREME, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 3 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 CARSON MALPASS, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 SKY EVERHART, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SAND POINT, ID
- 7 COLE WEATHERS, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 8 COLTEN ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, MON AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 MASON MEININGER, S M CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NASH LUCAS, VAIL, CO
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 5 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 ZACH ALEXANDER, CRISP BROS RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 CARTER ONEAL, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 DENNIS MILLER, WESTMINSTER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO MOLINA, DENVER, CO
- 2 BRICE HOY, AURORA, CO
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 RAY LUSCOMBE, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 5 JAMIE ZEIGLER, GYPSUM, CO
- 6 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, YESS/DAN'COMP/BOX, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIDGER QUARANTILLO, DILLION, CO
- 2 THEODORE MAUL, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 DANA NOLTA, THORNTON, CO
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, KID DYNAMITE, THORTON, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR FENTON, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 HUDSON HUGGINS, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 ANTHONY MAUL, SANTA FE, NM
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SNODGRASS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 AUSTIN GARVEY, NUCLA, CO
- 3 RUBY ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 4 CAYDEN BOGGS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE WILLIAMS, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 ZANE HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 JACK SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 4 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALVIN SUTHERLAND, WEST END REGULATORS, NUCLA, CO
- 2 ELI SAXTON, NUCLA, CO
- 3 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYTON CAMPBELL, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 JAYDON PERSINGER, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 RYAN HUGHES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BUSWELL, DURANGO, CO
- 2 ADAM HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 3 DENNY FELD, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 STEVE GIVENS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 HOWARD LEE, BEDROCK, CO
- 5 KRIKOR KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ZENO MARTINEZ, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BRYSON SMITH, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 (FLYIN) FINN CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, BOULDER, CO
- 5 NOAH FOUTZ, DURANGO, CO
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 8 BRYSON SCHLUETER, LOOKING, FREDERICK, CO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 2 BRODY MCDERMOTT, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 KARTER MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 GRANT CAMPBELL, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 BLAKE JANNEY, ARVADA, CO
- 6 KAGAN MCVAY, WIZARD HEAD CYCLERY, CORTEZ, CO
- 7 RYLAND SIRE, RACER ARMY, ROCA, NE
- 8 DEAKON MILLER, WESTMINSTER, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 CHASE MCGOVERN, THORNTON, CO
- 3 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 ROCCO DEVITA, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 ASHER SMITH, CARBONDALE, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 ODIN TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 HOUSTON BENVENUTO, ASPEN, CO
- 4 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 5 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 HENRY ANDERSON, DURANGO, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HOWER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 OREN MOORE, PARENTS, DURANGO, CO
- 3 KARSON WEISENBERGER, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAY LAWN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 KADEN WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 8 CASEN DOBBS, KID DYNAMITE CO, GOLDEN, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 2 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 CAREY MCCREADY, I'M BMX, BOULDER, CO
- 6 ETHAN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT BOND, GREELEY, CO
- 2 BRADEN ABBS, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 2 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 4 JOSHUA OLGUIN, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CALEB KING, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 3 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 4 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN UMERSKI, DENVER, CO
- 2 TRAVIS ALLEN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 3 CLAY BROWN, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 AUSTIN DUGGER, LITTLETON, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 DENNIS MILLER, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 3 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 LEE GEDDINGS, WEST END REGULATORS, NUCLA, CO
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ZOEY RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTAL TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELISA CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, MOM & DAD RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL /AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 ISABELLA "GIRL-N-BLACK" NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 MORGAN GLASS, YESS/ DAN'SCOMP, CENTENNIAL, CO
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RAELYN HEATON, WELLINGTON, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, US JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 STEVIE-LEE REUBEN, HAWKE'S BAY
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR/REMAX4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 PHOEBE WALLEN, UPPER BEACONSFIELD, VIC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, MOM & DAD, SANDY, UT
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 COLE SCHIELD, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, RELIANCE, WY
- 8 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, STAATS/ELITE CAMP/CIARI, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR/RIFT/TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 SARI LUCAS, VAIL, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT TANGENT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 8 SAM SCHMIDT, GOLDEN, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 8 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, FACTORY EXTREME, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 5 DRAKE FISCHER, RACE FAST, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACERARMY/RACERCONCEPTS, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLEWORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 LANDIN KENDRICK, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 GAVIN DIAMOND, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ODESSA, TX
- 6 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
- 8 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 MAX VOGEL, MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 4 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 TRENDON JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MASON MEININGER, S M CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM RACING, COON RAPIDS, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 COREY TAYLOR, GERALDTON, WA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, AFTER SHOCK, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 8 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 MARTIN ALLEN, BAD ACE, BERTHOUD, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 5 CHAD HARPER, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 6 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 7 NICK SHEPPARD, PUSHER BMX, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BRICE HOY, AURORA, CO
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 7 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 8 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Team Results
Mile High National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 167 | 0 | 167 |
2 | BIKEPARTS.COM | 140 | 0 | 140 |
3 | JET RACING | 137 | 0 | 137 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 256 | 0 | 256 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 220 | 0 | 220 |
3 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 158 | 0 | 158 |