We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Derby City Nationals - Supercross Series
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
Derby City National #2
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 1 REID AUTRY, GALLATIN, TN
- 1 "NO FEAR" SULLIVEN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 1 ZOEY CLARK, HAYS, KS
- 1 REED RUNNELS, KAW CITY, OK
- 1 RYLEN BRUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 CAPRI MATUSIC, OAKDALE, PA
- 1 PAISLEY HOCKERSMITH, WESTPORT, KY
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MAIZEY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 1 DAVID MAY, DECATUR, IL
A Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 JUKIA YOSHIMURA, LEFLAH, OSAKA SAYAMA
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 ASUMA NAKAI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NIGATA
- 5 KOHEI YOSHII, TOKYO
- 6 TATSUMI MATSUSHITA, YOKOHAMA KANAGAWA
- 7 TAICHI IKEGAMI, OSAKA
- 8 DIEGO AGUIRRE, SANTIAGO
Vet Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 3 RYAN ZIELINSKI, HAVOC, FLATPEDALPOSSE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 JESSE BURKES, PUSHER BMX, AURORA, CO
- 6 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JONAS HARMON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 AVRIANA HEBERT, EDMONTON, AB
- 6 KANAMI TANNO, YOKOHAMA
- 7 RACHEL JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, CAMERON PARK, NSW
- 8 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
Men Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA MCLEAN, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 3 KYLE EVANS, MANCHESTER
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TRE WHYTE, MANCHESTER
- 6 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, PROFILE SPEEDCO, WINDERMERE, FL
- 8 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 8 ZAIN CLARK, RACER ARMY MIDAMERICA, HAYS, KS
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS/ELITECAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
- 8 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 NATE BALVEN, RIBBON RIDDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 8 CHASE FITZGERALD, FENTON, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 3 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, GOLD COAST RACING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON HOOVER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT BRANCH, IN
- 2 JIMMY BECK, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 4 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR THRODOWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 7 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 6 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 7 PRESTON CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 GAVIN GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 4 ZACHARY STAHL, YESS DAN'S COMP, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE CORP, HAVOC BIKES, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 JOEY SCHAPER, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 3 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JASON ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 KYLE BARNHART, ALBES BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, BLACK WIDOW, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 7 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 KRISTI PRICE, LOOGOOTEE, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 MEAGAN SHELTER, PARIS, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 DAWN ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ACE LAACK, KDM MN, RIDE MN, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BIKE STOP/CUTTING EDGE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY MIDWEST, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD/NOWEAR, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 CAMERON FARLEY, CELINA, OH
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 NOAH MALLORY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 5 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 ANTHONY DEAN, MEYBO BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 NATHAN (SKETCHMEYER) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS FACTORY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 6 GRAYSON(THE NATURAL)AMMON, RIDING FORWARD/ANSWER/SS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 AUSTIN ADAS, ALBE'S, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 AJ PESCH, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 6 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, THRODWN, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 7 LANDON HOOVER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT BRANCH, IN
- 8 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 8 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 8 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 3 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
- 4 COLE FISHER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, VENUS, TX
- 5 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 6 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDER BEACH, HAMILTON, OH
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 2 KEITH ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JOHN PAVLICK, ALBE'S, GRAND BLANC, MI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JOSH HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION KICKERS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY YESS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 JOHN GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 4 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 PAYTON JOHNSON, RIBBON RIDERS, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 ASHTON VEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
- 3 ADALYNN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 4 ROCCO MATUSIC, DAD, OAKDALE, PA
- 5 AUBREY LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
- 6 SETH HOCKERSMITH, WESTPORT, KY
- 7 EASTON WOODYARD, DRY RIDGE, KY
- 8 KADE HOCKERSMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEE LEYBA, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
- 3 TOWNES EPPS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 HAYDEN MOZER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, STANTON, KY
- 5 CALEB WILLIAMS, RACERARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, AUBURN, IL
- 6 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO
- 7 GRACYN KELLER, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 ANDREW BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL KAUFMAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, WALDORF, MD
- 3 LILLIANA SELDAT, FORSYTH, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN O'ROURKE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ERICA MEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 4 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDSZ RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HAYDEN CAVANAH, FREDONIA, KY
- 3 JOHN COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 HANNAH MOZER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, STANTON, KY
- 5 AIDAN SKOTZKO, DAVIDSON, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 NICK MEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 COLE ROBINSON, ELIZABETHTOWN, IN
- 4 CALEB SMOTHERS, ERLANGER, KY
- 5 LUKE NICHOLSON, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR DUVALL, UNION, KY
- 2 CONNER SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 5 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 6 RAYE KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JON BAUER, EDEN, NY
- 2 JEREMIAH WHITMORE, PAWNEE, IL
- 3 CHRIS NAPIER, CRESTWOOD, KY
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IVAN VALDEZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ANDREW ELIA, MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO
- 3 GAIUS SNYDER, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM KAUFMAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 4 CHAD BECKMANN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 6 WESLEY JAMES, THE HILL BMX ELGIN, ELGIN, IL
- 7 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 2 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 PARKER RUNNELS, RACER ARMY, KAW CITY, OK
- 4 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 7 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 8 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ZAIN CLARK, RACER ARMY MIDAMERICA, HAYS, KS
- 7 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY MIDWEST, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 GUS BAUTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 BRENDEN GOLDSTEIN, CLARKSTON, MI
- 5 LIAM SANDERS, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 6 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 3 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 TYLER BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 TANNER SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 7 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 RYAN KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 KAYDEN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 GAVIN KROPP, STOW, OH
- 7 GRANT SCHMIDT, RIDING FORWARD S SQUARED, FORT WRIGHT, KY
- 8 RYAN LUCAS, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE LITTLEJOHN, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, COLUMBUS, MS
- 2 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX/J&R, MADISON, MS
- 7 JOHN HAMBLIN, THUNBDER BEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 8 BROOKELYN MOON, SAINT LOUIS, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 2 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 J@R BICYCLES, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 4 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 CODY PFARR, K-9 BMX, TREVOR, WI
- 6 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 7 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 8 HAYDEN BELL, DOUBLE THREAT BMX, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 2 ISAAC LITTON, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 JONAH VAN HOUTEN, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 (NITRO)NICK BAKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 7 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 8 JORDAN BRADLEY, DAYTON, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYER ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 CAMERON SHEPARD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 3 JACOB WYMAN, O FALLON, MO
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, GOLD COAST RACING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 KALEB COOPER, HOSTILE, ST PETERS, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX WARD, DAVISON, MI
- 2 ZACH BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 MAXWELL MILLER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 5 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 6 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 7 ALEX "THE SQUIRREL" THOMAS, GODFREY, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS DAN'S COMP, BELMONT, NC
- 2 AL JOHNSON, FISHERS, IN
- 3 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 IAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB CAVOTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 VINCE COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 TYLER VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BECK, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 TERRY LAMBERT II, YESS/DANS COMP OHIO, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 JUSTIN BRAYTON, QBP, SAINT LOUIS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 4 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ADAM RUSSELL, BHR HNDZ, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JASON NIVEN, LANDSTAR RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 7 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NEIL JOHNSON, RIBBON RIDERS, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 TERRY WELBORN, 5150, J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 6 REX BRYSON, LAPEL, IN
- 7 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 BRIAN GRANEY, LAGRANGE, IL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAUN SILVA, TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 MICKEY LUNDY, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 WILLIAM ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX, SAINT JOHNS, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 SARAH MCKAY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS/ELITECAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 KYRIE (THE COMET) SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 PIPPA(VIP) SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, BLACK WIDOW, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN ANSWER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 7 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BYCICLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 5 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 6 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 7 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 7 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIV/TRILOGY RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JAMIE REED, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HIGHLAND, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 MACKLAN GADDIS, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 4 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 7 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BIKE STOP/CUTTING EDGE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 5 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 ACE LAACK, KDM MN, RIDE MN, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 TRISTON(THE PISTON) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR THRODOWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 8 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 NOAH MALLORY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 4 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 ELIJAH JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 ETHAN POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 6 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 8 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, THRODWN, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 5 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 7 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 8 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 SANTIAGO (HURRICANE) SUAREZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MIAMI, FL
- 5 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 8 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 REECE RANKINS, THRODWN, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 6 DUSTIN BAUER, HURON, OH
- 7 NATHAN ELY, LANSING, MI
- 8 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GABE NYENHUIS, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 3 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JOSH HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 JASON PARRATT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CRETE, IL
- 6 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 JOSEPH PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
Team Results
Derby City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
3 | STATELINE BMX | 142 | 0 | 142 |
4 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 140 | 0 | 140 |
5 | MAD/NOWEAR | 122 | 0 | 122 |
6 | STYLIN | 121 | 0 | 121 |
7 | ADVENTURE | 107 | 0 | 107 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 246 | 0 | 246 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 241 | 0 | 241 |
3 | THRODWN | 211 | 0 | 211 |
4 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 191 | 0 | 191 |
5 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 183 | 0 | 183 |
6 | C-YAA FACTORY | 180 | 0 | 180 |
7 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 179 | 0 | 179 |
8 | FACTORY YESS | 177 | 0 | 177 |
9 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 157 | 0 | 157 |
10 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 134 | 0 | 134 |
Rider Results
Derby City National #3
Vet Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, DX TRIM, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 5 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, GREENVILLE, WI
- 6 JOSH LEKAUNAS, STR SPIN TEC RACING, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 7 JESSE BURKES, PUSHER BMX, AURORA, CO
- 8 RYAN ZIELINSKI, HAVOC, FLATPEDALPOSSE, CAPE CORAL, FL
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA MCLEAN, HIGHLAND PARK, QLD
- 3 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 SKYLER PRATHER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, PAWNEE, IL
- 5 FOSTER CHADEK, STATELINE BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 LARS OLE HETLAND, STAVANGER
- 7 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS NETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 SHANNON TAYLOR, DAN'S COMP/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ZAIN CLARK, RACER ARMY MIDAMERICA, HAYS, KS
- 4 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS/ELITECAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 5 BROOKELYN MOON, SAINT LOUIS, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MALIAH NEMETH, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
- 4 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BECK, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 5 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 6 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR THRODOWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 COOPER KEDROWSKI, SYNERGY BMX, HARRIS, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 HAYDEN NOLAND, PETERSBURG, MI
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 7 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 TANNER(GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 PRESTON CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 GRAYDON(THE LADIES' MAN)HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 ZACHARY STAHL, YESS DAN'S COMP, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 GAVIN GRAHAM, THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JASON ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 3 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
- 4 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 2 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, BLACK WIDOW, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 RYLEE LEYBA, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC, HAMILTON, OH
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 BOBBI JO PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 KRISTI PRICE, LOOGOOTEE, IN
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 MEAGAN SHELTER, PARIS, KY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 ELIZABETH BAYS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 WENDY IRVIN, PRATTVILLE, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 DAWN ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY MIDWEST, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BIKE STOP/CUTTING EDGE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 8 ACE LAACK, KDM MN, RIDE MN, ROCHESTER, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD/NOWEAR, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 4 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 6 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 CAMERON FARLEY, CELINA, OH
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 NOAH MALLORY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 5 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 ANTHONY DEAN, MEYBO BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 NATHAN (SKETCHMEYER) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN ANSWER BMX DANS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 GARRETT LASURE, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS FACTORY, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 GRAYSON(THE NATURAL)AMMON, RIDING FORWARD/ANSWER/SS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 7 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 AUSTIN ADAS, ALBE'S, WHITE LAKE, MI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN BMX, BELMONT, NC
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FRANKFORT, IL
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 AJ PESCH, FRANKSVILLE, WI
- 6 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, THRODWN, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 6 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 8 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 CALEB WOOD, ADVENTURE, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 5 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 FACTORY RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 6 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 8 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 3 COLE FISHER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, VENUS, TX
- 4 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDER BEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 CARTER ONEAL, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 BRENNAN BUISO, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, DURANGO, CO
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEITH ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 3 PATRICK MOAKLEY, NAPERVILLE, IL
- 4 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JOHN PAVLICK, ALBE'S, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JOSH HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION KICKERS, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY YESS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 JOHN GEORGES, 505, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 4 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON VEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 PAYTON JOHNSON, RIBBON RIDERS, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 "NO FEAR" SULLIVEN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
- 2 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KADE HOCKERSMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RYAN STEPP, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 ADALYNN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 6 AUBREY LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
- 7 JENSEN ENDA, UNION, KY
- 8 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
- 2 HAYDEN MOZER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, STANTON, KY
- 3 TOWNES EPPS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, O FALLON, MO
- 5 CALEB WILLIAMS, RACERARMY/RACER CONCEPTS, AUBURN, IL
- 6 GRACYN KELLER, SAINT LOUIS, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL KAUFMAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HENRY BOROWSKI, WALDORF, MD
- 3 LILLIANA SELDAT, FORSYTH, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN O'ROURKE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 3 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDSZ RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN CAVANAH, FREDONIA, KY
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 HANNAH MOZER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, STANTON, KY
- 4 AIDAN SKOTZKO, DAVIDSON, NC
- 5 JOHN COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ROBINSON, ELIZABETHTOWN, IN
- 2 CALEB SMOTHERS, ERLANGER, KY
- 3 CARLEY CRANE, SEVEN MILE, OH
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 2 CONNOR DUVALL, UNION, KY
- 3 EVAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 4 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, HOSTILE, WENTZVILLE, MO
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMIAH WHITMORE, PAWNEE, IL
- 2 IAN DRYDEN, UNION, KY
- 3 HEIDI MOZER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, STANTON, KY
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW ELIA, MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO
- 2 CHRIS NAPIER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 JON BAUER, EDEN, NY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 WESLEY JAMES, THE HILL BMX ELGIN, ELGIN, IL
- 3 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 4 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CHAD BECKMANN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 3 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, JJ LAWNCARE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 PARKER RUNNELS, RACER ARMY, KAW CITY, OK
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 LANDON BECK, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 ZAIN CLARK, RACER ARMY MIDAMERICA, HAYS, KS
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 EVAN TUCKER, RACE INC., WALTON, KY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GUS BAUTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 BRENDEN GOLDSTEIN, CLARKSTON, MI
- 4 LIAM SANDERS, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 5 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 4 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 CAMERON FARLEY, CELINA, OH
- 6 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 TYLER BOWMAN, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 ALEX BECKMANN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WENTZVILLE, MO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMESON CLARKSON, SYNERGY BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 GAVIN KROPP, STOW, OH
- 3 RYAN LUCAS, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 4 KAYDEN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
- 7 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, PASADENA, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE LITTLEJOHN, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, COLUMBUS, MS
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 5 MASON BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI, MADISON, MS
- 7 WYATT KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 8 JACOB PENROD, JUST FOR FUN, DAVISON, MI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 2 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 4 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 5 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 CODY PFARR, K-9 BMX, TREVOR, WI
- 7 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 8 HAYDEN BELL, DOUBLE THREAT BMX, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (NITRO)NICK BAKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ISAAC LITTON, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 4 CONNOR PERRYE, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 5 JONAH VAN HOUTEN, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 7 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYER ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 CAMERON SHEPARD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 3 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, GOLD COAST RACING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 4 JACOB WYMAN, O FALLON, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX WARD, DAVISON, MI
- 2 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 3 CAMERON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 4 ZACH BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 6 ALEX "THE SQUIRREL" THOMAS, GODFREY, IL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS DAN'S COMP, BELMONT, NC
- 2 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 AL JOHNSON, FISHERS, IN
- 4 IAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB CAVOTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 VINCE COBAUGH, LIBERTY RACING, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 NATHAN SHARP, SAINT CLOUD, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BECK, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 KEVIN DAVIS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 JUSTIN BRAYTON, QBP, SAINT LOUIS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ADAM RUSSELL, BHR HNDZ, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 NEIL JOHNSON, RIBBON RIDERS, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 JOHN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 7 BRIAN GRANEY, LAGRANGE, IL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAUN SILVA, TACKLEBOX RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 MICKEY LUNDY, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 SARAH MCKAY, 1ST GENERATION BMXER/SX/FLY/UNI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS/ELITECAMP, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KYRIE (THE COMET) SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 7 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 PIPPA(VIP) SWEET, GONZO RACING, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 5 ALYSSA BRYANT, BLACK WIDOW, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GRACE YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN ANSWER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 8 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BYCICLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, RIOT BMX, SARTELL, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 7 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MAUSTON, WI
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 5 HOLLY WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIV/TRILOGY RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 ERIN MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 JAMIE REED, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HIGHLAND, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKEAGIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 MACKLAN GADDIS, ALL TOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 3 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 8 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BIKE STOP/CUTTING EDGE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 ACE LAACK, KDM MN, RIDE MN, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY MIDWEST, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 TRISTON(THE PISTON) SILVA, TACKLEBOX/RACING FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 7 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 8 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 NOAH MALLORY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 7 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, THRODWN, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 7 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS FACTORY, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 GRAYDON(THE LADIES' MAN)HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 GRAYSON(THE NATURAL)AMMON, RIDING FORWARD/ANSWER/SS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN BMX, BELMONT, NC
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 6 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 7 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 8 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 NATHAN DAVIDS, THRODWN, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 3 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, HOWARD CITY, MI
- 5 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 3 SANTIAGO (HURRICANE) SUAREZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 6 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 8 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 5 REECE RANKINS, THRODWN, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 6 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 7 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 AUSTIN PALASOTA, HARO/PROMAX, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED-U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, COLUMBIA, KY
- 6 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, FACTORY ALPHA, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 4 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
- 6 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 KYLE BARNHART, ALBES BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, MI
- 8 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GABE NYENHUIS, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 3 JASON YOUNG, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 5 JOSH HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JASON PARRATT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CRETE, IL
- 5 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 6 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, THROWDN, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Derby City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STATELINE BMX | 170 | 0 | 170 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 164 | 0 | 164 |
4 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 143 | 0 | 143 |
5 | STYLIN | 127 | 0 | 127 |
6 | ADVENTURE | 126 | 0 | 126 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | THRODWN | 194 | 0 | 194 |
3 | HARO/PROMAX | 191 | 0 | 191 |
4 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 176 | 0 | 176 |
5 | C-YAA FACTORY | 165 | 0 | 165 |
6 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 165 | 0 | 165 |
7 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 164 | 0 | 164 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 159 | 0 | 159 |
9 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 124 | 131 | 131 |