We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Limestone City Nationals
Rider Results
Limestone City National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
- 2 LENNIX REYNOLDS, NAPINEE, ON
- 3 CARTER MANCINO, WESTFIELD, MA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHLOE BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC
- 4 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
- 4 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 2 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 AMY HAYWOOD, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, DAYTON, OH
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 JENNIFER BITZ, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OSGOODE, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, CHIP & DALES, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 4 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 3 AIDAN MACLEAN, MANOTICK, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOCROSS, KINGSTON, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ALBIS, OXFORD, MI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 MIKE KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMSON ERB, ORCA BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
- 3 NASH THOMPSON, LEFROY, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLESON CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 GRAYSON DOWNIE-SPENCER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JOSHUA DORIE, BELWOOD, ON
- 4 RYDER THOMPSON, LEFROY, ON
- 5 CHASE BIDWELL, RAD ROY/YESS/FLY, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 6 RYLAND REYNOLDS, MCQUAIG RACING, BATH, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN PHANEUF-IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 NANCY CROSBIE, RAD ROY/YESS BIKES, PERTH, ON
- 3 KEEGAN MIGNEAULT, KINGSTON, ON
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORTLIN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 2 CARTER JACKSON, ADAMS' MARINA, AKWESASNE, QC
- 3 ZOEY HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 2 KAYLA MCCARTHY, NATIONAL T&T BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 RYLAN ADAMS, AKWESASNE, QC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SALVATORE SCLAFANI, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 ANDREW MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 DEREK ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 MAUDE PAR, GATINEAU, QC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENTLEY ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 4 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 5 ELI MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ANDERSON, CYAA, GROTON, CT
- 2 ALEX ANKERS, MCQUAIG RACING, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 3 RYDER PENNUCCI, STYLIN, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 LUCAS MANCINO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 SAL SCLAFANI, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 BENNETT CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WALKER, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 AIDEN MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 GAVIN HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN JOYCE, YESS, BEACHWOOD, OH
- 2 BRODY NIELISSEN, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JAYDEN KELLY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOCROSS, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 SYLVAIN IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 PETER MARTONE, F&S RACING, BELLINGHAM, MA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 CHLOE BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 TRISTIN PINGITORE, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 5 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, BROOKLIN, ON
- 7 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, DUNDAS, ON
- 4 JULIET CATANZARO, T & T RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 5 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 LUKA ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 MASON BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 CHANCE HALL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 4 FRANKLIN WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 (ROCKETMAN) ELLIOTT PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 7 GRAYSON VROOM, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NAZARETH, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 8 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 ZAKARY KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 TRISTEN STACEY, MISSION, BC
- 6 JAKOB KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 7 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 PEYTON OSWALD, BOYERTOWN, PA
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 GENIO MOIO, RAD ROY, GREELY, ON
- 5 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 HAYDEN BOYD, CLAYBOURN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, FACTORY ANSWER, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 JASON CLARKE, RAD ROY'S/YESS BMX/FLY, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 6 AIDAN TIMMONS, CHIP & DALES, COLTS NECK, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 6 AIDAN MACLEAN, MANOTICK, ON
- 7 BRYCE RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 7 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 2 ROMAIN BALLA, CHICOUTIMI, QC
- 3 ROY COCHRANE, RADROYS/YESSBMX/CORSA, BARRHAVEN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AARON DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 5 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
Team Results
Limestone City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBES | 180 | 0 | 180 |
2 | ALPHA | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | STYLIN | 154 | 0 | 154 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 148 | 0 | 148 |
5 | 1-800 KAOS | 127 | 0 | 127 |
Rider Results
Limestone City National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN PIDGEON, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 2 JULIANA DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 3 JUDE IRWIN, KINGSTON, ON
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER MANCINO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 NOLAN BUNTER, OTTAWA, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHLOE BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
- 4 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 5 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OSGOODE, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 7 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 2 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 ANDREW KITTS, WARDSVILLE, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 3 AIDAN MACLEAN, MANOTICK, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ALBIS, OXFORD, MI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 MIKE KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB GASSAWAY, AKRON, NY
- 2 SAMSON ERB, ORCA BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, BRICK, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BUNTER, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 GRAYSON DOWNIE-SPENCER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CALLAN GOLTZ, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 RYLAND REYNOLDS, MCQUAIG RACING, BATH, ON
- 5 RILAN ARNOLD, STOUFFVILLE, ON
- 6 JAYKE THEORET, ORLEANS, ON
- 7 COLESON CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 JAXEN BECKLES, KINGSTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARD ROSE, PARHAM, ON
- 2 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 3 NOAH IRWIN, KINGSTON, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NANCY CROSBIE, RAD ROY/YESS BIKES, PERTH, ON
- 2 COLE CROSSON, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 OLIVIA BERNDT, SSQUARED ONTARIO, NEPEAN, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 LUCAS CORDEIRO, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 CADEN PHANEUF-IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, NEPEAN, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER JACKSON, ADAMS' MARINA, AKWESASNE, QC
- 2 ZOEY HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 RYLAN ADAMS, AKWESASNE, QC
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 2 KAYLA MCCARTHY, NATIONAL T&T BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 MAUDE PARE, GATINEAU, QC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
- 2 MAXIME THEORET, ORLEANS, ON
- 3 RICHARD PUNCHARD, NAPANEE, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BENTLEY ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 4 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 5 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 6 AGOSTINO LEIGHTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 7 ELI MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE HALL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ANDERSON, CYAA, GROTON, CT
- 2 ALEX ANKERS, MCQUAIG RACING, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 3 SAL SCLAFANI, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 LIAM IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 RYDER PENNUCCI, STYLIN, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 OWEN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
- 7 LUCAS MANCINO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 BENNETT CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
- 2 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 3 GAVIN HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN KELLY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 BRENT MCHARD, WESTPORT, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN JOYCE, YESS, BEACHWOOD, OH
- 2 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 BRODY NIELISSEN, KINGSTON, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE NEILSON, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 CORTLIN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 KAIDEN TRUDEL-WHAN, SURPLUS FURNITURE, KINGSTON, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 2 DYLAN CRAIG, KEMPTVILLE, ON
- 3 JAKOB TAYLOR, TWISTED METAL RACING, KINGSTON, ON
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRE THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 DERYK WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JASON KELLY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER MARTONE, F&S RACING, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 2 JUSTIN PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 3 SYLVAIN IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 MICHAEL KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 TEIGHAN ARNOLD, STOUFFVILLE, ON
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 TRISTIN PINGITORE, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 EVA PLANAVSKY, TNT NATIONAL, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 6 RHIANA LECLAIR, ALMONTE, ON
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 LUKA ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 LEONARDO LEAVY, DIRT DEMONZ, BURNABY, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 4 FRANKLIN WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 MASON GOOD, MANOTICK, ON
- 4 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 (ROCKETMAN) ELLIOTT PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 7 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
- 8 GRAYSON VROOM, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NAZARETH, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 7 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 ZAKARY KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TRISTEN STACEY, MISSION, BC
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JAKOB KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 4 GENIO MOIO, RAD ROY, GREELY, ON
- 5 (THE SKUNK) SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CORNWALL, ON
- 6 HAYDEN BOYD, CLAYBOURN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 HARLEY INGRAM, FACTORY ANSWER, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 JASON CLARKE, RAD ROY'S/YESS BMX/FLY, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 HUNTER ZEINER, NEW HARTFORD, CT
- 5 SIMON MALLORY, RAD ROYS, OTTAWA, ON
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 AIDAN MACLEAN, MANOTICK, ON
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 ALEX STOREY, STAY STRONG, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 7 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAIN BALLA, CHICOUTIMI, QC
- 2 OLIVER DION-DOIRON, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 3 ROY COCHRANE, RADROYS/YESSBMX/CORSA, BARRHAVEN, ON
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
Team Results
Limestone City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYAA | 176 | 0 | 176 |
2 | ALBES | 175 | 0 | 175 |
3 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | 1-800 KAOS | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | ALPHA | 167 | 0 | 167 |
Rider Results
Limestone City National #3
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHLOE BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OSGOODE, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 4 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 6 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 2 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT BMX, EDEN, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, CHIP & DALES, COLTS NECK, NJ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 3 AIDAN MACLEAN, MANOTICK, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 MIKE KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, BRICK, NJ
- 2 CALEB GASSAWAY, AKRON, NY
- 3 NASH THOMPSON, LEFROY, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLAN GOLTZ, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 COLESON CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 GRAYSON DOWNIE-SPENCER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JOSHUA DORIE, BELWOOD, ON
- 5 RYDER THOMPSON, LEFROY, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NANCY CROSBIE, RAD ROY/YESS BIKES, PERTH, ON
- 2 OLIVIA BERNDT, SSQUARED ONTARIO, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER JACKSON, ADAMS' MARINA, AKWESASNE, QC
- 2 ZOEY HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 LUCAS CORDEIRO, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 2 KAYLA MCCARTHY, NATIONAL T&T BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 RYLAN ADAMS, AKWESASNE, QC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENTLEY ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 MASON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 4 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 5 ELI MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 6 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN NORTH EAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE HALL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANKERS, MCQUAIG RACING, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 2 SAL SCLAFANI, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 LIAM IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 BENNETT CLARK, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 LUCAS MANCINO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 OWEN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WALKER, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 3 AIDEN MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 JOHN JOYCE, YESS, BEACHWOOD, OH
- 3 BRODY NIELISSEN, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE NEILSON, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 CORTLIN BOLTON, DINARDO'S SKI BIKE HIKE, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 KAIDEN TRUDEL-WHAN, SURPLUS FURNITURE, KINGSTON, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 2 JAKOB TAYLOR, TWISTED METAL RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 DYLAN CRAIG, KEMPTVILLE, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 2 SYLVAIN IMBEAULT, RUBBERSIDE DOWN, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 PETER MARTONE, F&S RACING, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 4 ANDREW MCEWEN, MILTON, ON
- 5 ALEXANDRE THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 CHLOE BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN PINGITORE, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, ALBE'S ZOLLIPOPS, ROCKFORD, MI
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, FACTORY MOM & DAD, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JENN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 MAUDE PARE, GATINEAU, QC
- 6 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 TAYLAN CHOMPY BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED / ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 MASON BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 7 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 LEONARDO LEAVY, DIRT DEMONZ, BURNABY, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 4 LUKA ERB, FACTORY ORCA BOMBSHELL, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 ASHTON BERENDS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OSGOODE, ON
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, RACER ARMY RACER CONCEPTS, CAROLINA, RI
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 (ROCKETMAN) ELLIOTT PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, SSQUARED/ANSWER, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 MILES KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, PASADENA, MD
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP & DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, ALBES BMX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, COASTAL RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 ZAKARY KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 7 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 CARSON ALLEN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JAKOB KAISER, RADROY, GREELY, ON
- 7 TRISTEN STACEY, MISSION, BC
- 8 CADE MCCONNELL, FACTORY SSQUARED, BRENTWOOD, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, BRENTWOOD, NY
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, CYAA NATIONAL, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 6 GENIO MOIO, RAD ROY, GREELY, ON
- 7 JAIDEN MATTICE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN , KINGSTON, ON
- 8 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACER CONCEPTS MONGOOSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, FACTORY ANSWER, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 JASON CLARKE, RAD ROY'S/YESS BMX/FLY, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, CHIP & DALES, COLTS NECK, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 SIMON MALLORY, RAD ROYS, OTTAWA, ON
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 7 HUNTER ZEINER, NEW HARTFORD, CT
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 2 OLIVER DION-DOIRON, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 3 ROY COCHRANE, RADROYS/YESSBMX/CORSA, BARRHAVEN, ON
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KIMOCK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 3 BOB CULLISON, ROCKET RACING, CHESTERFIELD, VA
Team Results
Limestone City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | C-YAA | 176 | 0 | 176 |
3 | ALBES | 176 | 0 | 176 |
4 | ALPHA | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | 1-800 KAOS | 155 | 0 | 155 |