We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
LAND O’LAKES NATIONALS
Rider Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 0 CALLIE SIMONS, STACY, MN
- 0 SADIE WHITTAKER, RUSH CITY, MN
- 0 JACK NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 0 GAGE BIBLE, BRAINERD, MN
- 0 BRAXTON MELCHERT, BROWNTON, MN
- 0 SKYLAR ORN, BRAHAM, MN
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 NATHAN GURULE, MAPLEWOOD, MN
- 0 HADLEY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS/CIARI, ANOKA, MN
- 2 TYLER KLUMPER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 JENA SAGENDORF, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) PEDDLE, MAYHEM NATIONAL TEAM, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 SAILOR (SAYGNAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 6 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 6 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLINGSHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HUNTER (WHEELS) WHEELER, PHENOM, BRAINERD, MN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 4 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 7 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 NOAH (NINJA) TENA, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 6 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, FXR RIDE MN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 COLBY GUNN, AZ BICYCLE WORX, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 GRANT (BEEF) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 ETHAN HAUGEN, WATERTOWN, SD
- 5 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 KAYLA (TURKEY LEG) LOPEZ, RTMOTO LRC MONGOOSE, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 3 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 MARLIE (TORNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA (SHE-RA) KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 KATY (KATY) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
- 3 CHRISTY TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, NVP, TROYLEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ELITE CAMP/LARSONS CYCLE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 3 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 5 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 2 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ZACK (ZACK ATTACK) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 BRICE KLINGELHOFER, PRINCETON, MN
- 7 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 8 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 4 BODE (THE BEAR) BEIGHLEY, LETHAL SPEEDCO BMX, BUFFALO, MN
- 5 MICHAEL HARRIS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 JACKSON FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 7 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 KODY WHITE, ISANTI, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 5 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKER) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 3 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZEE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
- 6 DAUNTE SELLERS, VENOM, ZIMMERMAN, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM, LINDSTROM, MN
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
- 4 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 6 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 2 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MAIER, NORTHLAND PERFORMANCE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT - RADIO, MANKATO, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 3 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 DAN WENISCH, VENOM BNA, HENDERSON, MN
- 5 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 MARC FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 JEFF SWINGLER, ABERDEEN, SD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 3 DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARENESS, PHELAN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 EASTON YAEGER, RIOT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ISAAC HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 5 WADE KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 CASH NELSON, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 GUNNER BIBLE, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CALEB (BUBBA) FARLEY, ISANTI, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 2 BRIELLA STEINKE, MN LAWMAN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 3 ZOEY BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 KINGSTON GILL, BLACK WIDOW, ROGERS, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHAN ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 2 BAILEY AMUNDSON, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 NICHOLAS (SAINT NICK) BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 LAUREN MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 5 LAURA ZIELKE, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 NEVAEH LARSON, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 URIJAH LARSON, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 2 JOSEPH SMITH, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 BRYN KRAEMER, SAINT CLOUD, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER ZEBROWSKI, ELITE CAMP, BREEZY POINT, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, ALTOONA, IA
- 3 ELIJAH RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN MIGUEL, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 ALISON SIMONSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 HUNTER HREBAL, OTSEGO, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON HOLMES, LEGENDARY RACING, ROSHOLT, WI
- 2 DARREN SPANDAU, ANTIOCH, CA
- 3 ALBERT COSTA , C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 DOMINIC BURCH-AUSMUS, DINGMAN'S BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 3 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 4 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 LIAM (ROADRUNNER) WHITTAKER, PRODIGY RACING, RUSH CITY, MN
- 6 MARKUS ROCKSTROH, ELK RIVER, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALVIN (COBRA) ALSLEBEN, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 CHASE PEABODY, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 BRANDON COYOUR, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BRANDT (NEW NEPHEW) FENZEL, VENOM RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 5 FINN SORENSON, BLACK WIDOW, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 DANNY TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
- 8 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 2 BRANDON (THE CRANK) DEERING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JAYDEN (THE JETT) MELCHERT, MNLAWMEN, BROWNTON, MN
- 4 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 5 DEKLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 LUCAS (EFFN ICEBERG) BERG, BLACK WIDOW, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 BRAYLEN SEEVERS, PHENOM RACING, COLOGNE, MN
- 3 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 RYKER MAIER, NORTHLAND PERFORMANCE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
- 6 PEYTON ZIELKE, RACER ARMY, LACROSSE, WI
- 7 OWEN CONKLIN, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 TROY (TROY TROY) MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 2 LUKAS BOWERS, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ADAM ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 KAMRYN REITMEIER, SYNERGY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 2 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JOHNATHAN (BUBBA) BIVINS, FLYZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 CADEN FRIESEN, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 2 TUCKER TRAPP, DAD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
- 3 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 4 DALLIS JAMBRETZ, STACY, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADLER (THE GREEN GIANT) REHA, BONDURANT, IA
- 2 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 3 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD, PERRY ELECT, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KAUAN (SILVA) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 5 CARTER (HOT SHOT) DANIELSON, PHENOM, SARTELL, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TRULSON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 ANDREW ANDERSON, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 CAMILO RINCON, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 4 HUNTER (WHEELS) WHEELER, PHENOM, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KAYLEY REITMEIER, SYNERGY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HECTOR LOREDO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KEVIN (KEV) HOGAN, NINJAS UNITED, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 MATTHEW NORBERG, SYNERGY, LINO LAKES, MN
- 4 SHAWN RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 2 SETH MAIER, NORTHLAND PERFORMANCE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JOSEPH (JOE) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
- 3 STEVE (SCUBA) YOUNG, PHENOM, LITCHFIELD, MN
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 SAILOR (SAYGNAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 6 ADALYNN (LITTLE RED) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 7 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY HYPER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 MYA (IMPOSSIBLE) ANDREWS, BENT RIM RACING, MORA, MN
- 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 7 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY HYPER, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 8 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 STELLA (SLINGSHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
- 6 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY SSQUARED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 5 ELLA FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 VICTORIA (VICIOUS) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BISMARCK, ND
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 CAITLIN (CJ) PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ELITE CAMP/LARSONS CYCLE, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 2 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 4 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 6 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 8 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 HANK SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 7 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 8 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 7 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 8 ZACHARY SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 4 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 8 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 6 COOPER (MINI COOPER) KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 7 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 8 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 8 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 5 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 7 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MIDWEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 JOE TESSMAN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 4 GRANT (BEEF) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 6 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM, LINDSTROM, MN
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 6 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
- 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 8 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ZACHARY TOSSETT, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 6 SKYLER ELLSON, PRODIGY RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 7 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SVOBODA, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 4 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 5 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 6 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 7 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY STROUSE, MAD DAWG BMXERS, TRACY, CA
- 2 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 SAM (UNCLE SAM) HAUGEN, VENOM, ISANTI, MN
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BMA) AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 3 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
Team Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 189 | 180 | 189 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | LEGACY RACING(2020) | 117 | 110 | 117 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY ANSWER | 189 | 0 | 189 |
2 | ALPHA | 188 | 0 | 188 |
3 | FACTORY HYPER | 181 | 0 | 181 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 162 | 0 | 162 |
5 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 151 | 0 | 151 |
Rider Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 KENIDEA WALLGREN, MONROE, WI
- 0 KADINCE WALLGREN, MONROE, WI
- 0 MALACHI COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 HADLEY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 0 AMBER SHAUGHNESSY, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 0 NATHAN GURULE, MAPLEWOOD, MN
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS/CIARI, ANOKA, MN
- 3 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 TYLER KLUMPER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY BDR, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 4 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 ISABELLA (IZZY) PEDDLE, MAYHEM NATIONAL TEAM, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 3 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 2 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 STELLA (SLINGSHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HUNTER (WHEELS) WHEELER, PHENOM, BRAINERD, MN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 NOAH (NINJA) TENA, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 7 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, FXR RIDE MN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GRANT (BEEF) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 4 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 6 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 MATTHEW AUTRY, FACTORY DAD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
- 3 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 KAYLA (TURKEY LEG) LOPEZ, RTMOTO LRC MONGOOSE, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES, ERIE, PA
- 8 MACI KENT, MORTON, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 MARLIE (TORNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 4 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILLIAN LABRIE, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DAYNA FRIEDLAND, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA (SHE-RA) KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 KATY (KATY) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
- 3 CHRISTY TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 JENNIFER MCDONOUGH, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, NVP, TROYLEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ELITE CAMP/LARSONS CYCLE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 5 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 6 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 LOGAN (THE CAPTAIN) LEMMERS, PLATO, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 3 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 BEN LAUKKONEN, CRANK LAB, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 2 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 4 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 ZACK (ZACK ATTACK) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 BRICE KLINGELHOFER, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 BODE (THE BEAR) BEIGHLEY, LETHAL SPEEDCO BMX, BUFFALO, MN
- 7 JACKSON FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 8 MICHAEL HARRIS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKER) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
- 5 SEAN JACOB DELGADO, DK/316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
- 3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZEE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 WESLEY KAUPPI, EAST BETHEL, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 TYLER (DIRTY BEAR) NELSON, VENOM, LINDSTROM, MN
- 3 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE MYAHR) ROGERS, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, MATTESON, IL
- 5 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 6 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 JONNY GOODWIN, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 2 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MAIER, NORTHLAND PERFORMANCE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
- 4 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 MIKE FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 DAN WENISCH, VENOM BNA, HENDERSON, MN
- 7 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
- 8 DAN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 4 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 MARC FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 3 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GEORGE JOHNSON, OGILVIE, MN
- 2 TAJ HOSKINS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 JAYCE REYNOLDS, BOMBSHELL, NAPLES, FL
- 5 LIAM PETERSON, BADD CO, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 EASTON YAEGER, RIOT, SARTELL, MN
- 7 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 ISAAC HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLA STEINKE, MN LAWMAN, HINCKLEY, MN
- 2 KEATON SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 3 ZOEY BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 KINGSTON GILL, BLACK WIDOW, ROGERS, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHAN ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 2 NICHOLAS (SAINT NICK) BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 LAUREN MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 4 ERIKA WILKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 KYNSLEE LENZMEIER, BENT RIM, CEDAR, MN
- 6 BAILEY AMUNDSON, BISMARCK, ND
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 URIJAH LARSON, ALTERED PROMOTIONAL, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 2 JOSEPH SMITH, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 BRYN KRAEMER, SAINT CLOUD, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL EHLEN, CRANK LAB, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, ALTOONA, IA
- 3 BODHE HELSTROM, LITCHFIELD, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY PITTMAN, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 2 RYDER ZEBROWSKI, ELITE CAMP, BREEZY POINT, MN
- 3 TAYDEN OBRIEN, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 4 ELIJAH RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 5 LUCY COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN BERG, RUNNELLS, IA
- 2 BRODIE COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
- 3 ISAIAH KRUCHTEN, FARIBAULT, MN
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON SIMONSON, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JESSEN SPECHT, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 MACKENZIE MEATH, CRANK LAB BMX, STACY, MN
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY (BUCKY) TRULLINGER, FAT KID RACING, SAINT PETER, MN
- 2 DAVID (BERGY) BERG, BLACK WIDOW, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 KAITLYN KEECH, LETHAL BMX, NEW ULM, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRAIG HELSTROM, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 THOMAS SAMPSON, WYOMING, MN
- 3 MIKE MEYER, PIPESTONE, MN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN SPANDAU, ANTIOCH, CA
- 2 ALBERT COSTA , C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL KENNEDY, SYNERGY, WYOMING, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY PALMATEER, BENT RIM RACING, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 DOMINIC BURCH-AUSMUS, DINGMAN'S BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 LIAM (ROADRUNNER) WHITTAKER, PRODIGY RACING, RUSH CITY, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALVIN (COBRA) ALSLEBEN, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 CHASE PEABODY, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 BRANDON COYOUR, ISANTI, MN
- 4 KYLE CHRISTIANSON, RIOT, BREEZY POINT, MN
- 5 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 6 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
- 7 DANNY TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 BRANDT (NEW NEPHEW) FENZEL, VENOM RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 2 LUCAS (EFFN ICEBERG) BERG, BLACK WIDOW, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 JAYDEN (THE JETT) MELCHERT, MNLAWMEN, BROWNTON, MN
- 4 BRANDON (THE CRANK) DEERING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 NATHAN BECK, ELK RIVER, MN
- 6 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
- 2 NOAH MURPHY, BOULDER RIDGE INSURANCE, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 BRAYLEN SEEVERS, PHENOM RACING, COLOGNE, MN
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 GRANT (G-DOG) FERRIS, G-REX BIKES/ORANGE LEAF, ANKENY, IA
- 7 COHEN (THE PHENOM) PHALEN, IMBMX, BONDURANT, IA
- 8 OWEN CONKLIN, GLENCOE, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 2 LUKAS BOWERS, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TY HOSKINS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CADYN THUL, FAT KID RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 TATE (BIG BALLER) BOLLIN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 6 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 7 ZACHARY BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 JOHN CHRISTIANSON, RIOT, BREEZY POINT, MN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER MEATH, CRANK LAB BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 LUCAS UECKER, PRODIGY RACING, COTTAGE GROVE, MN
- 3 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 JOHNATHAN (BUBBA) BIVINS, FLYZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 CADEN FRIESEN, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SKYLY THOMPSON, VENOM, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER TRAPP, DAD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 DALLIS JAMBRETZ, STACY, MN
- 4 DAYTON DANIELSEN, MENASHA, WI
- 5 SILAS DAMICO, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR DEASON, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 3 ADLER (THE GREEN GIANT) REHA, BONDURANT, IA
- 4 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD, PERRY ELECT, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 WILLIAM STEFFES, SSQUARED, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 6 KAUAN (SILVA) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SCHROEDER, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 HUNTER (WHEELS) WHEELER, PHENOM, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ANDREW ANDERSON, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DREW HARSHMAN, SYNERGY / MONKEY HOUSE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 BELLA HAGGENMILLER, VENOM, BLAINE, MN
- 6 KAYLEY REITMEIER, SYNERGY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 7 ALITA ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD
- 8 HUNTER HREBAL, OTSEGO, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN PETERSON, BADD CO, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 COREY WILLERT, PRINCETON, MN
- 3 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 HECTOR LOREDO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 KEVIN (KEV) HOGAN, NINJAS UNITED, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 KOLLIN OBRIEN, SAINT PAUL, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY (LOCO GRINGO) CARR, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 SETH MAIER, NORTHLAND PERFORMANCE, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 JOSEPH (JOE) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (SMILEY) WINCH, SSQUARED MN, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 JEFF SEEBECK, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
- 5 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 TROY RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 SAILOR (SAYGNAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 6 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 ADALYNN (LITTLE RED) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 8 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 2 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY HYPER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MADISON (SHINER) BOLLIN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 5 RYLEE WILKING, FAT KID RACING, ST PETER, MN
- 6 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 MYA (IMPOSSIBLE) ANDREWS, BENT RIM RACING, MORA, MN
- 7 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 8 MARLIE (TORNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY HYPER, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
- 6 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 7 SOPHIA JOHNSON, ISANTI, MN
- 8 MELANIE MUYRES, ISANTI, MN
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 STELLA (SLINGSHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
- 6 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY SSQUARED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 5 ELLA FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 VICTORIA (VICIOUS) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 4 CAITLIN (CJ) PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, BISMARCK, ND
- 8 LEAH STROMGREN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 SHELBY GOODWIN, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 4 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 6 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 7 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 8 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 HANK SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 7 MADDOX (MAD DOGG) SNELL, CYCO3 WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 6 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 7 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 8 ZACHARY SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 4 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 8 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COOPER (MINI COOPER) KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 5 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 6 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, SYNERGY, PLATO, MN
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 VANCE (V-DUB) OUDSHOORN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 RAYCE (JUST RAYCE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 DREW ALSLEBEN, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKER) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SEAN JACOB DELGADO, DK/316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 5 EVAN (TOMAHAWK) MEIER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, PRINCETON, MN
- 6 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 3 GRANT (BEEF) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 7 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 6 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 8 JORDAN (MOY MOY) MOYER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/FLY, VENTURA, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ZACHARY TOSSETT, SSQUARED NATIONAL, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 5 JEREMY NOTHOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 8 SKYLER ELLSON, PRODIGY RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 3 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
- 5 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 8 JONNY GOODWIN, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, STEVENS POINT, WI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 JUSTIN SVOBODA, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 5 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 6 BROC (B-ROC) VIERZBA, ELITE CAMP, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY STROUSE, MAD DAWG BMXERS, TRACY, CA
- 2 GUS RICHARD, LARSON’S CYCLERY, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BMA) AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 2 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 4 WILLIAM (KNIGHT RIDER) KNIGHT, BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
Team Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 192 | 184 | 192 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 176 | 0 | 176 |
3 | LEGACY RACING(2020) | 160 | 0 | 160 |
4 | ALBES | 152 | 0 | 152 |
5 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 84 | 0 | 84 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA | 196 | 0 | 196 |
2 | FACTORY HYPER | 187 | 0 | 187 |
3 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 185 | 0 | 185 |
4 | FACTORY ANSWER | 153 | 0 | 153 |
5 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 146 | 0 | 146 |
Rider Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS/CIARI, ANOKA, MN
- 3 TYLER KLUMPER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY BDR, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 3 SAILOR (SAYGNAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) PEDDLE, MAYHEM NATIONAL TEAM, ENUMCLAW, WA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 4 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI, AKRON, IN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 7 NOAH (NINJA) TENA, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 EITO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 3 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 5 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 3 REED (BOMBER) LAROCK, FXR RIDE MN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 COLBY GUNN, AZ BICYCLE WORX, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 HUNTER HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 6 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
- 3 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 BLAKE DEVINE, FOREST LAKE, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES, ERIE, PA
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 KAYLA (TURKEY LEG) LOPEZ, RTMOTO LRC MONGOOSE, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 CECEALIA FRIEDLAND, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 4 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 MARLIE (TORNADO) RIETSCHEL, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 4 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
- 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILLIAN LABRIE, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DAYNA FRIEDLAND, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA (SHE-RA) KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 KATY (KATY) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
- 3 CHRISTY TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, SSQUARED TEXAS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX, HASTINGS, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCY DAVIS, NVP, TROYLEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ELITE CAMP/LARSONS CYCLE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 5 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 6 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 7 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 3 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 DAYNE SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 BLAKE GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 3 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 5 ZACK (ZACK ATTACK) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 6 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 CADEN (PRETTY KITTY) WILSON, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 BRICE KLINGELHOFER, PRINCETON, MN
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 BODE (THE BEAR) BEIGHLEY, LETHAL SPEEDCO BMX, BUFFALO, MN
- 7 JACKSON FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 8 MICHAEL HARRIS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKER) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, LA VERNIA, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 STEVEN BOWMAN, VENOM, ISANTI, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 3 IAN SCHILLINGER, TRIP9, FREDERICK, CO
- 4 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZEE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 JUSTYN HOLMES, STAATS FACTORY/ FLY ZONE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING(2020), SALEM, OR
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY/BOMBSHELL, BATH, SD
- 4 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 JONNY GOODWIN, RACER CONCEPTS/MONGOOSE, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 2 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 4 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 MIKE FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 5 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
- 6 CHAD LAPLANTE, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 4 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 JEFF SWINGLER, ABERDEEN, SD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 3 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TAJ HOSKINS, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLTON (TANK) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 3 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 OLIVER WELTY, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 ISAAC HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 6 COUVER (THE TANK) PHALEN, IMBMX, BONDURANT, IA
- 7 NORA JO JOHNSON, OGILVIE, MN
- 8 CALEB (BUBBA) FARLEY, ISANTI, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 2 LINCOLN TSCHIDA, KIMBALL, MN
- 3 ZOEY BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 2 NICHOLAS (SAINT NICK) BARTON, CRANK LAB, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 ERIKA WILKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 BAILEY AMUNDSON, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 KYNSLEE LENZMEIER, BENT RIM, CEDAR, MN
- 6 NEVAEH LARSON, ALTERED PROMOTIONAL, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 URIJAH LARSON, ALTERED PROMOTIONAL, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 2 JOSEPH SMITH, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 DELANEY SELLNER, VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL EHLEN, CRANK LAB, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, ALTOONA, IA
- 3 BROOKLYN GRIFFIN , AUBURN, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER ZEBROWSKI, ELITE CAMP, BREEZY POINT, MN
- 2 ELIJAH RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 3 LUCY COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN BERG, RUNNELLS, IA
- 2 BRODIE COOKE, BEARDED BROTHERS COFFEE, WINTERSET, IA
- 3 BENJAMIN LARSON, DINGMAN'S, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MACKENZIE MEATH, CRANK LAB BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 JESSEN SPECHT, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 BRENDEN MIGUEL, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY (BUCKY) TRULLINGER, FAT KID RACING, SAINT PETER, MN
- 2 DAVID (BERGY) BERG, BLACK WIDOW, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN SPANDAU, ANTIOCH, CA
- 2 MIKE MEYER, PIPESTONE, MN
- 3 ALBERT COSTA , C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 2 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, SYNERGY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 DOMINIC BURCH-AUSMUS, DINGMAN'S BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 LIAM (ROADRUNNER) WHITTAKER, PRODIGY RACING, RUSH CITY, MN
- 6 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE PEABODY, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
- 3 FINN SORENSON, BLACK WIDOW, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 DANNY TOWERS, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 6 BRANDT (NEW NEPHEW) FENZEL, VENOM RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 7 AUDREY (ALL DAY) RHINES, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
- 2 NATHAN BECK, ELK RIVER, MN
- 3 BRANDON (THE CRANK) DEERING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 LUCAS (EFFN ICEBERG) BERG, BLACK WIDOW, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 CHARLIE (THE BEAST) HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 JAYDEN (THE JETT) MELCHERT, MNLAWMEN, BROWNTON, MN
- 7 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 AUSTIN (SVEN) SMITH, CRANK LAB, FARIBAULT, MN
- 3 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 BRAYLEN SEEVERS, PHENOM RACING, COLOGNE, MN
- 5 COHEN (THE PHENOM) PHALEN, IMBMX, BONDURANT, IA
- 6 GRANT (G-DOG) FERRIS, G-REX BIKES/ORANGE LEAF, ANKENY, IA
- 7 TROY (TROY TROY) MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 OWEN CONKLIN, GLENCOE, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY HOSKINS, ISANTI, MN
- 2 TATE (BIG BALLER) BOLLIN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 3 LUKAS BOWERS, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BAXTER, MN
- 5 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 6 CADYN THUL, FAT KID RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 7 JOHN CHRISTIANSON, RIOT, BREEZY POINT, MN
- 8 ADAM ALBRO, ABERDEEN, SD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS UECKER, PRODIGY RACING, COTTAGE GROVE, MN
- 2 CARTER MEATH, CRANK LAB BMX, STACY, MN
- 3 BRANDON CARROLL, TANNER SEBESTA BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 JOHNATHAN (BUBBA) BIVINS, FLYZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 SILAS PETERSON, NORTH BRANCH, MN
- 7 CADEN FRIESEN, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER TRAPP, DAD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 JACK HREBAL, BLACK WIDOW, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 SILAS DAMICO, LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DAYTON DANIELSEN, MENASHA, WI
- 5 DALLIS JAMBRETZ, STACY, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR DEASON, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 3 ADLER (THE GREEN GIANT) REHA, BONDURANT, IA
- 4 KAUAN (SILVA) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
- 5 MASON BEHNKE, M&M OFFROAD, PERRY ELECT, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 CARTER (HOT SHOT) DANIELSON, PHENOM, SARTELL, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SCHROEDER, PHENOM, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 HUNTER (WHEELS) WHEELER, RIOT, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 DREW HARSHMAN, SYNERGY / MONKEY HOUSE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 KAYLEY REITMEIER, SYNERGY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 ANDREW ANDERSON, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI, AKRON, IN
- 2 GAVIN LARSON, DINGMAN'S, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 KAITLYN KEECH, LETHAL BMX, NEW ULM, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 HECTOR LOREDO, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 MATTHEW NORBERG, SYNERGY, LINO LAKES, MN
- 4 SHAWN RUSSELL, LEGACY RACING(2020), HILLSBORO, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (PORK CHOP) ROESER, BUFFALO, MN
- 2 BRANDON MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 3 TROY (LOCO GRINGO) CARR, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JOSEPH (JOE) LAHER, 316 RACING TEAM, CORONADO, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY KOFAKIS, CLAYTON, WI
- 2 JASON (SMILEY) WINCH, SSQUARED MN, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 JEFF SEEBECK, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 KENT SMITH, MICROSOFT, EDINA, MN
- 6 CHAD LAPLANTE, MN LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 TROY RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
- 8 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CALLIA (CLOSER CALLIE) KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 SAILOR (SAYGNAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 7 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 ADALYNN (LITTLE RED) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ASHLEY HUSBYN, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 2 KENADIE (KRUZIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ALMA STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MADISON (SHINER) BOLLIN, VENOM/BMA, BETHEL, MN
- 5 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY HYPER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 MYA (IMPOSSIBLE) ANDREWS, BENT RIM RACING, MORA, MN
- 7 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 KYLEE (LITTLE BULL) KNUDSEN, ELY, NV
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY HYPER, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 6 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
- 7 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, BOMBSHELL/ORCA, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 STELLA (SLINGSHOT) SUNSERI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., CLIFTON, CO
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 KALI (WESTCOAST) STREETER, VENOM/BMA, BLAINE, MN
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, FACTORY SSQUARED, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 VICTORIA (VICIOUS) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, ELK RIVER, MN
- 7 ELLA FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, LEGACY RACING(2020), ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 CAITLIN (CJ) PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LEAH STROMGREN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SHELBY GOODWIN, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 4 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BOX COMPONENTS, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 ZANDER KOUTRIS, PRODIGY RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 COOPER (ATOM BAUM) BAUM, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 8 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TROY GREENE, STR, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 BRAYDEN MATHISON, DINGMAN'S BIKE SHOP, ISANTI, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 GABRIEL (BULLET) SETTERBERG, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 HANK SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 6 GRAFTON (G-MAN) MERRIAM, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 8 SO TOKUNAGA, FLY ZONE STAATS RACING, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 KOLE BERG, FACTORY HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 DYLAN (DD) BAUMANN, FACTORY ANSWER, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 OLIVER CRAINE, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 6 ZACHARY SCHAEFER, PHENOM, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, FACTORY YESS, EVERSON, WA
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 7 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 BLAKE TEAGUE, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 ETHAN (E DOUBLE) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COOPER (MINI COOPER) KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER (RYDAZ RYDE) LAWRENCE, ALBES, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, SYNERGY, PLATO, MN
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 BRAYDEN (GQ) DELANY, POWERLITE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JACKSON FIELDS, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 JOE (ALOHA JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/LETHAL, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 6 MASON (SWEET N SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 2 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 6 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MIDWEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BTC, BELMONT, NC
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 GRANT (BEEF) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 6 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 8 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES (FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 6 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 7 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 8 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT, SSQUARED NATIONAL, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
- 5 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 7 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 JAKE BROWN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 4 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 5 JESSE HAUGEN, VENOM, CEDAR, MN
- 6 ALEX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JUSTIN SVOBODA, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY STROUSE, MAD DAWG BMXERS, TRACY, CA
- 2 GUS RICHARD, LARSON’S CYCLERY, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 DOUGLAS (SILVA) SILVA, BOX COMPONENTS, OVERLAND PARK, KS
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 2 MICHAEL (BMA) AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 4 WILLIAM (KNIGHT RIDER) KNIGHT, BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
Team Results
LAND O LAKES NATIONAL #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 188 | 170 | 188 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 167 | 0 | 167 |
3 | LEGACY RACING(2020) | 122 | 0 | 122 |
4 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 89 | 0 | 89 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 194 | 0 | 194 |
2 | ALPHA | 181 | 0 | 181 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 169 | 0 | 169 |
4 | FACTORY HYPER | 167 | 0 | 167 |