We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Badger State Nationals
Rider Results
Badger State Pre-race
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 HAZEL COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
- 0 MALACHI (DIRTY MAC) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 0 KADINCE WALLGREN, MONROE, WI
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 ELLA MCCARROLL, GREEN LAKE, WI
- 0 CARSON PLUMSKI, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 LIAM YORK, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
- 0 KANYON COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 CANAAN DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 6 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 7 AUSTIN (HOTDOG) RING, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 8 JETHRO SALVA, BLOOMINGTON, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 2 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 QUINN KIRKPATRICK, ORION, IL
- 4 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 CONNOR DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 4 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 7 OLIVER BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
- 8 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 GRACE (SKIPPER) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 KATE (O.F.C.) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 BOSTON REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIK ROGERS, MIDWEST MILITIA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 JUSTIN SIMPSON, LEGACY BMX RACING, LINCOLN, NE
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN (THE CAPTAIN) LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACIEN, PLATO, MN
- 2 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GUNNAR (HOTROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 8 ZANDER KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS, POYNETTE, WI
- 2 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
- 3 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 GAUGE (SPITFIRE) MCCONNELL, WANA BIKE SHOP, LODI, WI
- 5 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 AYDEN (THE FOREMAN) FRITSCH, LUCKY/PHYRE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 OWEN (MISFIT) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 XAVIER (X-MAN) MALMIN, FACTORY MANGLER, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 OWEN (THE O SHOW) HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 4 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD BMX NATIONAL, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 BRANDON (B-LOUT) LOUT, ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 2 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 4 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ALLIYA ROSS, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
- 2 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KRISTIN (SLOW SEXY) LIEVROUW, KAWASEXY RACING, MAPLE PARK, IL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA (SMILEY) KASPER, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, HASTINGS, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLELLAN, TEAM LIBERTY, KEARNEY, NE
- 6 SAMUEL (SAMUEL SUPER) SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 QUINN KIRKPATRICK, ORION, IL
- 8 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 4 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
- 4 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, TRIP 9 RACING, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 2 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 3 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 LUKAS BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 LANDON (NATURE BOY) SCHWIESOW, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 WESTLEY QUIJAS, DAVENPORT, IA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 BRICE (ICE MAN) KLINGELHOFER, FUSION RACING, PRINCETON, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JACK WOOD, PROLINE, LEANDER, TX
- 5 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 6 ALEX CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 TYLER HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 2 LUCAS BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
- 3 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MICHAEL MANDUJANO, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 JUSTYN HOLMES, BOX COMPONENTS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 IAN SCHILLINGER, C-YAA, FREDERICK, CO
- 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 8 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 MATT BOORSMA, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 2 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
- 4 JEFFREY KIEFER, CHICAGO, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT/ E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 4 SCOTT BERCIER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JETHRO SALVA, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 2 MALACHI (DIRTY MAC) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 3 SKYLAR ORN, BRAHAM, MN
- 4 WESTON WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 5 AYDEN (THE SPYDER) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 6 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 7 HARRISON NIEMAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 8 COLE (ROOSTER) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (HOTDOG) RING, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 2 VEGA JAFFE, MAJESTY RACING, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 3 JACKSON (THE LANDSHARK) KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SMITH, WINDSOR, WI
- 2 JASPER BALKOWITSCH, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 KELSEY DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 4 BRIELLE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 5 BRYNLY ANDERSON, SCHOFIELD, WI
- 6 NOELLE BARRON, SAINT CHARLES, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FALON (FEARLESS) TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 2 NIKKO ZARATE, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 3 EVELYN (PRINCESS P) JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAXTON MCKEOWN, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 ZANE ZARATE, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 3 LOGAN LOSINIECKI, CHICAGO, IL
- 4 DEVIN (DYNO) FREEMAN, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING, WONDER LAKE, IL
- 5 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, RENSSELAER, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 LUCY COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 3 LELAND BLACKBURN, G-REX BMX, PAIRIE CITY, IA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SIMPSON, LEGACY BMX RACING, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 DEREK ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 3 BRIAN LARABEL, AOT RACING, ROCKPORT, IN
- 4 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DEVORE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 JOE (OLD GRINDER) MILIOTI, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 3 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JEREMY MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FULTON, MO
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MEADER, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 MATT WEICK, OXFORD, MI
- 3 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ROBERT SUTCLIFFE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 DAVID NIEMI, IRON MAIDEN FC, MARQUETTE, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 2 CANAAN DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 COUVER PHALEN, BONDURANT, IA
- 6 CORBIN (THE BLURR) LORENZ, AOT RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 7 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MOM AND DAD, OMAHA, NE
- 8 HENRY STEPNIAK, NEW LONDON, WI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 VANCE (LOCKSMITH) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 JAMES (THE IRISHMAN) FLANAGAN, MAJOR MORTGAGE, BENNINGTON, NE
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 2 DYLAN (D MONEY) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 3 CALVIN ZUEHLKE, COLUMBUS, WI
- 4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 ELLIS (BLUE) BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 THEO (THE TIGER) TOLLAKSON, RED CROWN CYCLING, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 PIERCE COLLINGWOOD, ICHI BIKE, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 MAX (THE ONION) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 6 CARSON GULVIK, POYNETTE, WI
- 7 PARKER YORK, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL
- 8 URIJAH LARSON, LARSON RACING, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 2 OLIVER BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
- 3 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 4 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, KNOP WOODS, NEVADA, IA
- 5 NOAH NIEMAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 6 BRYN (BRYN”ZILLA”) KRAEMER, MN SSQUARED, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 ROME (ROSS) ROSS, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 3 PAYTON MCKEOWN, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 4 COHEN PHALEN, BONDURANT, IA
- 5 CONNOR DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 6 CASHTON KUTZ, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 7 ANDREW (CLYDESDALE) BERHORST, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 8 CRU GRUNOW, WAUNAKEE, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODIE (COOKIE MONSTER) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 JOSEPH (SHUGGAMAN) SHENBERGER, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING CO., MONROE, WI
- 3 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 4 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN (THE MEAN) MILLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 KADEN MCKEOWN, SUN PRAIRIE, WI
- 3 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER, ONEAL, BOX, LEBANON, IN
- 5 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI ROMANO, NEXGEM, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 2 ETHAN RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 3 RYDER REDELL, LODI, WI
- 4 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 COLTON REAVES, WINDSOR, WI
- 1 (Not Scored)
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 CAYDEN BROWN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 WAYMAN (SMILEY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FULTON, MO
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 KOSTON COLLINGWOOD, TEAM IOWA, DES MOINES, IA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK OEHRLEIN, RIOT, BAXTER, MN
- 2 STUART (STU—STU) MAHOWALD, DINGMANS, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 SEAN MCCARTHY, DV8 RACING, ROSEVILLE, MI
- 4 MIKE LARSON, ELITE CAMP, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LIEVROUW, KAWASEXY RACING, MAPLE PARK, IL
- 2 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, MICHIGAN WILD, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 WILLARD KEISTER, PEWAUKEE, WI
- 4 DUSTIN MCCARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, GREEN LAKE, WI
- 5 KELLY JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
- 6 PHILLIP (PBR) BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 KEN KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 GAWAIN TEUSCHER, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
- 2 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 TROY (PEACH FUZZ) RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DON (HULK) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 2 STEVE BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
- 3 DONERIK (BIG D) BLACK, TIME TO SHINE/MONGOOSE, WASHINGTON TWP, OH
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 FAYEDORA NOWELL, TEAM BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, SAND LAKE, MI
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 ANGELINA (BATTLE ANGEL) SALA, MANGLER, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LILY (THE BUTTERFLY) BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 SHELBY (TURTLE) LENFESTEY, CSI BMX MINISTRY, WARSAW, IN
- 3 MYA (CRASH BANDIT) ANDREWS, BENT RIM RACING, MORA, MN
- 4 PAIGE HAUSER, APPLETON, WI
- 5 KATE (O.F.C.) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, NEXUS, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 6 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 7 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 ALLIE TEUSCHER, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 RACHEL (BIG RACH) BITZ, SSQUARED DAKOTA, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GUNNAR (HOTROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 JAXXON (THE MADMAN) PLUMSKI, RIOT, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 6 SAMUEL (SAMUEL SUPER) SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLELLAN, TEAM LIBERTY, KEARNEY, NE
- 8 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 BROCK HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 AUSTON (DRAGON WARRIOR) SALA, MANGLER , FREEPORT, IL
- 7 NICHOLAS (PORK CHOP) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
- 8 LOGAN (THE CAPTAIN) LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACIEN, PLATO, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 6 JOVANNI VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 7 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
- 8 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, TRIP 9 RACING, BURLINGTON, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BEN LAUKKONEN, CRANK LAB, BLAINE, MN
- 4 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS, POYNETTE, WI
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 3 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 5 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 LEVI (THE LOCOMOTIVE) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
- 7 JAKOB REPENSHEK, TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 8 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 LANDON (NATURE BOY) SCHWIESOW, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 8 BRADY MALUEG, TNT NATIONAL, WATERLOO, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GAGE (CHASING GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 2 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 5 XAVIER (X-MAN) MALMIN, FACTORY MANGLER, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 WYATT KRONENBERGER, FLY ZONE BMX, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 8 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD BMX NATIONAL, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JACK EASTMAN, WILD NATIONAL, CARSON CITY, MI
- 4 TYLER HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 JAX KNOP, KNOP WOODS, NEVADA, IA
- 6 JACK WOOD, PROLINE, LEANDER, TX
- 7 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 8 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ELLER, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 3 LUCAS BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
- 4 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 ADAM SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 OTTO GETZLOFF, FATE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 PAT (BAD LUCK) BRYANT, SSQUARED MO, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 CHARLIE WOOD, PROLINE, LEANDER, TX
- 7 HUNTER RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FACUNDO LAZARO, MAJESTY, SPRINGFIELD, NE
- 2 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 GRANT GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 JUSTYN HOLMES, BOX COMPONENTS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 IAN SCHILLINGER, C-YAA, FREDERICK, CO
- 7 AARON ALENSONORIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 ADAM KENNEDY, PRODIGY, HUGO, MN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 ERIC HAHN, UNION GROVE, WI
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 2 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 BRANDON MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, DIRT JUNKIEZ, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JEFFREY KIEFER, CHICAGO, IL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 2 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT/ E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
Team Results
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
Badger State National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 WAYLON (WILD MAN) ROURKE, DES MOINES, IA
- 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
- 0 KADINCE WALLGREN, MONROE, WI
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 BRYSON KUNUJI, MATTESON, IL
- 0 BAILEY GANNON, ROSELLE, IL
- 0 GENEVIEVE DEVROY, BIG BAY, MI
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 EMMETT YOUNG, ALTOONA, IA
- 0 NINA ZARATE, DUNDEE, IL
- 0 CARSON PLUMSKI, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 5 CANAAN DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 7 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 8 JAMES (THE IRISHMAN) FLANAGAN, MAJOR MORTGAGE, BENNINGTON, NE
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MAX (THE ONION) BRANSON, CRUPI, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 LEVI LECHTANSKI, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 5 DANNY (THE BRIT) TOWERS, DINGMANS BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 6 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 8 CALVIN ZUEHLKE, COLUMBUS, WI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 4 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 5 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 HANNAH (HURRICANE) JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
- 7 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 LILY (THE BUTTERFLY) BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 DAYTON (DOUBLE D’Z) DANIELSEN, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MENASHA, WI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ETHAN RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 7 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 BOSTON REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 EMILY (DAMITA) PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK OEHRLEIN, RIOT, BAXTER, MN
- 2 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 3 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MIKE LARSON, ELITE CAMP, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 5 CHRIS GOODWIN, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 6 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 WILLOW NYMAN-JONES, LEGACY RACING, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 JUSTIN SIMPSON, LEGACY BMX RACING, LINCOLN, NE
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 4 GUNNAR (HOTROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 JIOVONI (THE JET) FUNES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, LAKE STATION, IN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 LOGAN (THE CAPTAIN) LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACIEN, PLATO, MN
- 5 KNOX (FORT KNOX) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 GAUGE (SPITFIRE) MCCONNELL, WANA BIKE SHOP, LODI, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 8 HUNTER KIMBALL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 GAGE (CHASING GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 7 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 COLE (THE FRO) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 SEBASTIAN (SEEBASS) DEGEARE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, CRYSTAL CITY, MO
- 7 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANTE CASANOVA, SSQUARED DAKOTAS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 BLAKE DEVINE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 BLAKE (MILF HUNTER) POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CAMERON (CAMERA MAN) YOUNG, COLFAX, IA
- 3 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER LAPAUGH, TEAM WILD, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
- 3 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 7 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, WISCONSIN S SQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 7 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 2 TALYNN DICKEY, NEXUS/F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 6 KYLIE PIECZYNSKI, BMX COMPLIMENTS, LOWELL, IN
- 7 ALLIYA ROSS, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, WILD NATIONAL BMX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 ALEXA GAITHER, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 CASEY HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 LINDSEY AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 3 ANITRA (A-TRAIN) WHITE, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LIZA ARNOLD, INDIANA BMX COMPLIMENTS , WARSAW, IN
- 2 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 LISA (SMILEY) KASPER, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, HASTINGS, MN
- 5 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SAMUEL (SAMUEL SUPER) SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 KNOX (FORT KNOX) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 6 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JEREMIAH (J TURBO) DAWSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 6 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, TRIP 9 RACING, BURLINGTON, WI
- 7 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
- 8 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 3 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 5 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 BRADY (SCORPION) SCHULTE, HAPS M&M BMX RACING, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 LUKAS BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 LOGAN (HOTROD) LEE, MIDWEST MALITIA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 3 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 7 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 JASON STERLING, BMX COMPLIMENTS, VALPARAISO, IN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, FAITH, ISANTI, MN
- 2 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 JOSHUA (RED SHOES!) JOHNSON, RHYTHM RACING, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 TYLER HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, KUNA, ID
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 4 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 6 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 ZACH CHIRHART, PHENOM, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, C-YAA, FREDERICK, CO
- 6 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 7 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 JAMES (PEELIN) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CAMERON (CAMERA MAN) YOUNG, COLFAX, IA
- 3 CHASE NELSON, MILWAUKEE, WI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA FACTORY, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (QUIK NIC) HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, TRIP9 RACING, COTTLEVILLE, MO
- 3 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 5 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 4 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT RADIO, MANKATO, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA (PART-TIME) COPLAN, MANGLER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JAYSON LINDSAY, BMA/VENOM, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 MATTHEW PETERSON, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
- 8 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
- 3 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 4 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 5 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 7 JAY KERNS, WILD BMX NATIONAL, MIDLAND, MI
- 8 STEVE BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 SCOTT BERCIER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TNT/ E6 RACING, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SKYLAR ORN, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 HARRISON NIEMAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 CAMERON WAGNER, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 AYDEN (THE SPYDER) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 5 WESTON WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 6 WAYLON (WILD MAN) ROURKE, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 GAVIN (G-MAN) BARNARD, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING, LOVES PARK, IL
- 8 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (HOTDOG) RING, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 2 VEGA JAFFE, MAJESTY RACING, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 3 BEAU DEVROY, BIG BAY, MI
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SMITH, WINDSOR, WI
- 2 JASPER BALKOWITSCH, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 KELSEY DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 4 OWEN SLABAUGH, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 DECLAN (RED RACER) SUTCLIFFE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 6 NOELLE BARRON, SAINT CHARLES, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON UNDERWOOD, HEBRON, IN
- 2 REID NELSON, WAUNAKEE, WI
- 3 NIKKO ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZANE ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 2 LOGAN LOSINIECKI, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 CHARLOTTE PINCHART, WINDSOR, WI
- 4 DEVIN (DYNO) FREEMAN, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING, WONDER LAKE, IL
- 5 HENRY AMUNDSEN, DEFOREST, WI
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCY COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 LELAND BLACKBURN, G-REX BMX, PAIRIE CITY, IA
- 4 KADYN BALKOWITSCH, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER SCHALL, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 OLIVIA BARTO, BIG BAY, MI
- 3 CALEB CLARK, CHAOS RACING, NEENAH, WI
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON REAVES, WINDSOR, WI
- 2 RICARDO (RED MONKEY) VELEZ JR, FLYZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 TESSLYN ANDERSON, SCHOFIELD, WI
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 2 BRIAN LARABEL, AOT RACING, ROCKPORT, IN
- 3 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 4 JUSTIN SIMPSON, LEGACY BMX RACING, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT CLARK, CHAOS RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 2 DUSTIN ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 3 DEYANA MATT, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE (OLD GRINDER) MILIOTI, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 2 SHAWN DEVORE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 3 SAMUEL GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MEADER, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 MATT WEICK, OXFORD, MI
- 3 ROBERT SUTCLIFFE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 DAVID NIEMI, IRON MAIDEN FC, MARQUETTE, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 2 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, ROCK ISLAND, IL
- 3 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 4 CANAAN DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 CORBIN (THE BLURR) LORENZ, AOT RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 COUVER PHALEN, BONDURANT, IA
- 7 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MOM AND DAD, OMAHA, NE
- 8 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 2 VANCE (THE LOCKSMITH) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 JAMES (THE IRISHMAN) FLANAGAN, MAJOR MORTGAGE, BENNINGTON, NE
- 4 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 2 DYLAN (D MONEY) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 3 BRODER (CASH MONEY) PETERSEN, DAVENPORT, IA
- 4 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 5 CALVIN ZUEHLKE, COLUMBUS, WI
- 6 QUINN KIRKPATRICK, ORION, IL
- 7 ELLIS (BLUE) BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
- 8 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX (THE ONION) BRANSON, CRUPI, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 URIJAH LARSON, LARSON RACING, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 4 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CARSON GULVIK, POYNETTE, WI
- 6 DANNY (THE BRIT) TOWERS, DINGMANS BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 LEVI LECHTANSKI, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 8 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 2 ZEKE PINCHART, RACER ARMY, WINDSOR, WI
- 3 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, KNOP WOODS, NEVADA, IA
- 5 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 6 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 7 OLIVER BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
- 8 NOAH NIEMAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 COHEN PHALEN, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 4 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 CONNOR DIX, BARABOO, WI
- 6 ANDREW (CLYDESDALE) BERHORST, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 7 OWEN BENEFIEL, FREEPORT BMX, PEARL CITY, IL
- 8 JASON PEPPIN, CHAOS RACING, NEENAH, WI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 2 ANDREW (FIREBALL) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 AYDON (ICE MAN) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 4 LEVI SWENSK, MIDWEST MILITIA, BYRON, IL
- 5 MATTHEW LANDWEHR, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 6 BRAYDEN ADDISON, THE HILL, OSWEGO, IL
- 7 COLE KUFFER, THE HILL BMX, GILBERTS, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODIE (COOKIE MONSTER) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 JOSEPH (SHUGGAMAN) SHENBERGER, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING CO., MONROE, WI
- 3 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 DAYTON (DOUBLE D’Z) DANIELSEN, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MENASHA, WI
- 5 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN (THE MEAN) MILLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 CHASE ZVOLENA, ZVOLENA AUTO, PITTSVILLE, WI
- 3 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 ZAYDEN (THE DOMINATOR) DEMARS, MIDWEST MILITIA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER, ONEAL, BOX, LEBANON, IN
- 6 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI ROMANO, NEXGEM, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 2 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ETHAN RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 4 COLE ABRAMS, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 5 ALISON SIMONSON, ISANTI, MN
- 6 NATHAN HORN, LEGENDARY RACING, STEVENS POINT, WI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYMAN (SMILEY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FULTON, MO
- 2 CAYDEN BROWN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BOSTON REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 GAVIN (HOWDY DOODY) LARSON, SSQUARED MINNESOTA, ZIMMERMAN, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK OEHRLEIN, RIOT, BAXTER, MN
- 2 SEAN MCCARTHY, DV8 RACING, ROSEVILLE, MI
- 3 MIKE LARSON, ELITE CAMP, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, MICHIGAN WILD, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 MICHAEL LIEVROUW, KAWASEXY RACING, MAPLE PARK, IL
- 3 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DUSTIN MCCARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, GREEN LAKE, WI
- 5 KELLY JACKSON, CHAIN REACTION CYCLERY, APPLETON, WI
- 6 WILLARD KEISTER, PEWAUKEE, WI
- 7 CHRIS GOODWIN, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THE TC TICKLER) AMES, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 2 JACK ABRAMS, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 TRAVIS (TAZ) ZVOLENA, ZVOLENA AUTO, PITTSVILLE, WI
- 4 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 KEN KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 6 GAWAIN TEUSCHER, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 2 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
- 4 SCOTT PROBELSKY, HOLSTEIN MAFIA, MADISON, WI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK PRINCE, YESS BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 DONERIK (BIG D) BLACK, TIME TO SHINE/MONGOOSE, WASHINGTON TWP, OH
- 3 DON (HULK) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 STEVE BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLOW SCOTT, ALPHA NATIONAL, SARTELL, MN
- 2 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 LEA HEGBERG, WIKID RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 SAVANNAH (FIREBIRD) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 4 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 ADALYNN (LITTLE RED) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 6 HANNAH (HURRICANE) JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
- 7 ALEX (DIVA) KELLOGG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 8 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 ANGELINA (BATTLE ANGEL) SALA, MANGLER, FREEPORT, IL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 MADISON (SHINER) BOLLIN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 SHELBY (TURTLE) LENFESTEY, CSI BMX MINISTRY, WARSAW, IN
- 7 PAIGE HAUSER, APPLETON, WI
- 8 KATE (O.F.C.) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, WISCONSIN S SQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 8 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 7 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 8 TALYNN DICKEY, NEXUS/F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 8 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 WILLOW NYMAN-JONES, LEGACY RACING, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 LINDSEY AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 4 EMILY MAJKRZAK, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 5 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 6 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 3 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 GUNNAR (HOTROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 JIOVONI (THE JET) FUNES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, LAKE STATION, IN
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 SAMUEL (SAMUEL SUPER) SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 6 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 7 JAXXON (THE MADMAN) PLUMSKI, RIOT, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLELLAN, TEAM MAJESTY, KEARNEY, NE
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 6 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS (PORK CHOP) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
- 8 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 ADAM COWELL, MUDSLINGERS, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 8 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS, POYNETTE, WI
- 8 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 3 LEVI (THE LOCOMOTIVE) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
- 4 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 6 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 8 LUKAS BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GAGE (CHASING GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 6 JARED BOHRINGER, SSQUARED, WEYAUWEGA, WI
- 7 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 8 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, FAITH, ISANTI, MN
- 3 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 4 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 7 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 2 COLE (THE FRO) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 4 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 ETHAN ELLER, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 6 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 BRETT STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTS, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 6 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, ISANTI, MN
- 7 BLAKE (MILF HUNTER) POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 BRANDON (B-LOUT) LOUT, ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 6 ALEX ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COLUMBUS, WI
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 FOSTER CHADEK, MIDWEST PULL, APPLETON, WI
- 3 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 4 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES PROMAX, RICHMOND, MI
- 5 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE (THE MANGLER) ANDREWS, FACTORY MANGLER, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, TRIP9 RACING, COTTLEVILLE, MO
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
- 4 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 5 NICHOLAS (QUIK NIC) HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 6 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 3 JEREMY LEHNEN, STANDARD/ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 MATTHEW COWELL, MUDSLINGERS, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 5 BRIAN STRIEBY, HEAVY PEDALS, SYRACUSE, IN
- 6 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 7 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 BRANDON MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA (PART-TIME) COPLAN, MANGLER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 JAYSON LINDSAY, BMA/VENOM, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 3 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 JAY KERNS, WILD BMX NATIONAL, MIDLAND, MI
- 5 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
Team Results
Badger State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMA/VENOM | 145 | 0 | 145 |
2 | LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO | 141 | 0 | 141 |
3 | STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX | 126 | 0 | 126 |
4 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 115 | 0 | 115 |
5 | LUCKY/PHYRE | 65 | 0 | 65 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT RADIO | 185 | 0 | 185 |
2 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | ALPHA FACTORY | 172 | 0 | 172 |
4 | FACTORY MANGLER | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | RIVAL RACING | 159 | 0 | 159 |
6 | HYPER | 156 | 0 | 156 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 119 | 0 | 119 |
8 | SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY | 99 | 0 | 99 |
Rider Results
Badger State National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 4 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 AUSTIN (HOTDOG) RING, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 7 VILAS ZUEHLKE, COLUMBUS, WI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 LEVI LECHTANSKI, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 4 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 5 DANNY (THE BRIT) TOWERS, DINGMANS BMX, ROCHESTER, MN
- 6 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 BRODER (CASH MONEY) PETERSEN, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 3 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 CONNOR DIX, RACER ARMY, BARABOO, WI
- 5 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 7 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 8 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 LILY (THE BUTTERFLY) BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 6 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 7 DAYTON (DOUBLE D’Z) DANIELSEN, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MENASHA, WI
- 8 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 ETHAN RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 7 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 CAYDEN BROWN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 2 EMILY (DAMITA) PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 TAYLOR GOODWIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK OEHRLEIN, RIOT, BAXTER, MN
- 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 SEAN MCCARTHY, DV8 RACING, ROSEVILLE, MI
- 4 MIKE LARSON, ELITE CAMP, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JIOVONI (THE JET) FUNES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 LOGAN (THE CAPTAIN) LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACIEN, PLATO, MN
- 8 ZANDER KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 MATTHEW GULVIK, RACER CONCEPTS, POYNETTE, WI
- 7 TYLER ZANDER, WINDSOR, WI
- 8 RYDER ALBAUGH, BLACK WIDOW, WEST FARGO, ND
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 5 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 HUNTER KIMBALL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, BAY AREA 510, COVELO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 REX ARNOLD, INDIANA BMX COMPLIMENTS , WARSAW, IN
- 4 OWEN (THE O SHOW) HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 6 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 7 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 7 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 8 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 KELLER CROTTY, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 BLAKE DEVINE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HAMPTON, VA
- 5 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 6 BLAKE (MILF HUNTER) POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 BRANDON (B-LOUT) LOUT, ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 CAMERON (CAMERA MAN) YOUNG, COLFAX, IA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GUAY, GATENINE, NEW BERLIN, WI
- 2 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 7 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 7 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, TIME2SHINE, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, WISCONSIN S SQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 2 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 5 TALYNN DICKEY, NEXUS/F-BOMB APPAREL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 KYLIE PIECZYNSKI, BMX COMPLIMENTS, LOWELL, IN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, WILD NATIONAL BMX, PIERSON, MI
- 2 ALEXA GAITHER, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 7 CASEY HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 2 AMANDA SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 3 ANITRA (ATRAIN) WHITE, FACTORY MANGLER, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KRISTIN (SLOW SEXY) LIEVROUW, KAWASEXY RACING, MAPLE PARK, IL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, INDIANA BMX COMPLIMENTS , WARSAW, IN
- 3 TINA GILLIS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 LISA (SMILEY) KASPER, MANGLER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, HASTINGS, MN
- 6 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 2 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 4 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 5 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 6 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 7 KNOX (FORT KNOX) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 8 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
- 4 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 5 ELIJAH (THE SHREDDER) SHELTON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ROCK ISLAND, IL
- 6 JEREMIAH (J TURBO) DAWSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 3 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 5 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 LUKAS BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 OWEN (MISFIT) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 EARLE STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 LANDON (NATURE BOY) SCHWIESOW, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 7 BLAKE BALDIS, MADISON, WI
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, FAITH, ISANTI, MN
- 2 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, RIDGE BROS RACING, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 HAYDEN KUFFER, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 LUCAS BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
- 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, KUNA, ID
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, MCHENRY, IL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 2 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 JUSTYN HOLMES, BOX COMPONENTS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, C-YAA, FREDERICK, CO
- 6 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 7 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 8 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CAMERON (CAMERA MAN) YOUNG, COLFAX, IA
- 3 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA FACTORY, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BARRON, TRIP9 RACING, COTTLEVILLE, MO
- 2 NICHOLAS (QUIK NIC) HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 CHANDLER LAPAUGH, TEAM WILD, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 6 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 7 CHRIS GUAY, GATENINE, NEW BERLIN, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, TRIP9 RACING, MILWAUKEE, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA (PART-TIME) COPLAN, MANGLER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 DAN HURLEY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 JAYSON LINDSAY, BMA/VENOM, HAM LAKE, MN
- 6 MATTHEW PETERSON, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER SSQUARE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 8 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY, CABOT, AR
- 2 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 3 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 6 JAY KERNS, WILD BMX NATIONAL, MIDLAND, MI
- 7 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 3 SCOTT BERCIER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ODIN OLBERG, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 WESTON WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 3 MALACHI (DIRTY MAC) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 4 WAYLON (WILD MAN) ROURKE, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 HARRISON NIEMAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 6 AYDEN (THE SPYDER) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 7 MAKAI BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 8 COLE (ROOSTER) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (HOTDOG) RING, WEST GREENWICH, RI
- 2 KELSEY DIX, RACER ARMY, BARABOO, WI
- 3 BRYNLY ANDERSON, SCHOFIELD, WI
- 4 OLIVIA ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 5 JASPER BALKOWITSCH, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 MASON SMITH, WINDSOR, WI
- 7 BRIELLE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON UNDERWOOD, HEBRON, IN
- 2 REID NELSON, WAUNAKEE, WI
- 3 TIERNAN (T-DAWG) ESPIRITU, LIBERTY BMX, LOMBARD, IL
- 4 NIKKO ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 5 FALON (FEARLESS) TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZANE ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 2 LOGAN LOSINIECKI, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 DEVIN (DYNO) FREEMAN, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING, WONDER LAKE, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA WADDELL, ALBE’S PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 LELAND BLACKBURN, G-REX BMX, PAIRIE CITY, IA
- 3 KADYN BALKOWITSCH, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICARDO (RED MONKEY) VELEZ JR, FLYZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 ASHER SCHALL, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 TESSLYN ANDERSON, SCHOFIELD, WI
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF ZARATE, THE HILL BMX, WEST DUNDEE, IL
- 2 BRIAN LARABEL, AOT RACING, ROCKPORT, IN
- 3 DAKOTA JESSE, BAGDAD, KY
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 2 DUSTIN ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
- 3 MATT CLARK, CHAOS RACING, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DEVORE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 TONY BYINGTON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 RYAN KURZ, BARABOO, WI
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WEICK, OXFORD, MI
- 2 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TRISTAN ESPIRITU, LIBERTY BMX, LOMBARD, IL
- 4 DAVID NIEMI, IRON MAIDEN FC, MARQUETTE, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, ROCK ISLAND, IL
- 2 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 CORBIN (THE BLURR) LORENZ, AOT RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MOM AND DAD, OMAHA, NE
- 5 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 6 WES (LIL RIPPER) MAHOWALD, DINGMANS, FARMINGTON, MN
- 7 BENNETT PIETERSE, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, LONGMEADOW, MA
- 8 CANAAN DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOBY VIOLA, KEGELS, LOVES PARK, IL
- 2 VANCE (THE LOCKSMITH) BRANSON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 WAYLON SHANAHAN, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 JAMES (THE IRISHMAN) FLANAGAN, MAJOR MORTGAGE, BENNINGTON, NE
- 5 ELIAS REITER, GRESHAM, WI
- 6 CRUZ (CRUZ CONTROL) SOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 GRANT PETERSON, BLUEGRASS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CALVIN ZUEHLKE, COLUMBUS, WI
- 4 BRODER (CASH MONEY) PETERSEN, DAVENPORT, IA
- 5 ZAYDEN BROCKUNIER, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, MONTGOMERY, IL
- 6 DYLAN (D MONEY) ROGERS, ELGIN, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MAX (THE ONION) BRANSON, CRUPI, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 NATHAN SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 URIJAH LARSON, LARSON RACING, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
- 6 KELLEN (THE MINK) GRAHAM, BLUEGRASS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 LEVI LECHTANSKI, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 8 NATHAN ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 EDDIE ERTL, DELAVAN, WI
- 2 KEVIN SIMONSON, JR, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 4 TANNER (DYNAMITE) ALTER , REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 OLIVER BALL-REED, SURFACE, HEBRON, IN
- 6 DEKKER (WRECKER) KNOP, KNOP WOODS, NEVADA, IA
- 7 WYATT (GAMBLIN MAN) GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC TAYLOR, BENT RIM RACING, OWATONNA, MN
- 2 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 3 CASHTON KUTZ, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 4 CONNOR DIX, RACER ARMY, BARABOO, WI
- 5 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 OWEN BENEFIEL, FREEPORT BMX, PEARL CITY, IL
- 7 CRU GRUNOW, WAUNAKEE, WI
- 8 SHAUN (JOKER) MIELKE JR, ROCKFORD, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER STARK, ROCKFORD, IA
- 2 BRAYDEN ADDISON, THE HILL, OSWEGO, IL
- 3 AYDON (ICE MAN) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
- 4 LUCY COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 5 ANDREW (FIREBALL) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAYTON (DOUBLE D’Z) DANIELSEN, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MENASHA, WI
- 2 JOSEPH (SHUGGAMAN) SHENBERGER, SUBVERSIVE CYCLING CO., MONROE, WI
- 3 CHASE DAHL, RACER ARMY, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 NELS OLBERG, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 GAVIN MELTON, NEVADA, IA
- 6 BRODIE (COOKIE MONSTER) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 2 RYAN JONES, RYNO POWER, ONEAL, BOX, LEBANON, IN
- 3 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER REDELL, LODI, WI
- 2 GIOVANNI ROMANO, NEXGEM, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 3 ETHAN RICK, ELITE CAMP, NISSWA, MN
- 4 COLTON REAVES, WINDSOR, WI
- 5 ALISON SIMONSON, ISANTI, MN
- 6 COLE ABRAMS, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 EMILY JAMES, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 8 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 2 WAYMAN (SMILEY) MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, FULTON, MO
- 3 CAYDEN BROWN, ROCKFORD, MI
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SYMANIETZ, SSQUARED MN, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 CHARLIE HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 AUSTIN (ONE WHEEL) RICKABY, HUBERTUS, WI
- 4 GAVIN (HOWDY DOODY) LARSON, SSQUARED MINNESOTA, ZIMMERMAN, MN
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK OEHRLEIN, RIOT, BAXTER, MN
- 2 STUART (STU STU) MAHOWALD, DINGMANS, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 SEAN MCCARTHY, DV8 RACING, ROSEVILLE, MI
- 4 MIKE LARSON, ELITE CAMP, PEQUOT LAKES, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LIEVROUW, KAWASEXY RACING, MAPLE PARK, IL
- 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, MICHIGAN WILD, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 WILLARD KEISTER, PEWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THE TC TICKLER) AMES, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 2 THOMAS GARRY, MILTON, WI
- 3 JACK ABRAMS, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 JOE (OLD GRINDER) MILIOTI, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 6 ANDREW (THE SQUIRREL) OPHOVEN, GATENINE, GRAFTON, WI
- 7 KEN KAWA, KAWASEXY RACING, CEDAR LAKE, IN
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 2 MIKE (HARDHAT) PORTER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BONDURANT, IA
- 3 BRAD BRANDT, BARABOO, WI
- 4 SCOTT PROBELSKY, HOLSTEIN MAFIA, MADISON, WI
- 5 TROY (PEACH FUZZ) RILEY, FLY ZONE, DELAVAN, WI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MEADER, WINTERSET, IA
- 2 DONERIK (BIG D) BLACK, TIME TO SHINE/MONGOOSE, WASHINGTON TWP, OH
- 3 STEVE BASAL, SUPERIORLAND BMX, MARQUETTE, MI
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP MACI!”) FRY, GORDYS BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 HARLOW SCOTT, ALPHA NATIONAL, SARTELL, MN
- 3 FAYEDORA NOWELL, TEAM BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, SAND LAKE, MI
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 SAVANNAH (FIREBIRD) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 4 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX PASOWICZ, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ADALYNN (LITTLE RED) MCCAULEY, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 5 ELLIANA KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 6 CALLIE (CALLIE CLOSER) KOUTRIS, ALPHA, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 7 HANNAH (HURRICANE) JAMESON, SSQUARED MISSOURI, DARDENNE PRAIRIE, MO
- 8 DAHLIA (TUTU WARRIOR) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 HANNAH SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, HYPER, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 LILI (SCONNIE CHIC) VONHOLZEN, GREENBAYBMX PETES GARAGE, DE PERE, WI
- 8 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 ALMA (SMILEY) STOECKEL, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 5 MADISON (SHINER) BOLLIN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 ELAYNA (FLYING PANDA) CHIRHART, PHENOM, SAINT CLOUD, MN
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, ALPHA NATIONAL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RADIO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/DK/BOX/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 KATE (O.F.C.) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 7 SHELBY (TURTLE) LENFESTEY, CSI BMX MINISTRY, WARSAW, IN
- 8 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, WAXAHACHIE, TX
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 6 ALYSSA (BLACK WIDOW) BRYANT, SSQUAREDMO, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 8 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, NEXUS, JUNCTION CITY, WI
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 JENA (PRINCESS) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 7 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 IMAGIN NELSON, STATELINE-SPEEDCO BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 8 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 WILLOW NYMAN-JONES, LEGACY RACING, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 LINDSEY AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/TIME2SHINE, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, INDIANA BMX COMPLIMENTS , WARSAW, IN
- 3 STEPHANIE JOHNSON, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, HASTINGS, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 JIOVONI (THE JET) FUNES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, SPEED FREAKS BMX, WARSAW, IN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL FALKOWSKI, BMA/VENOM, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 JAMES (THE BAILIFF) BENTLEY, HYPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 SAMUEL (SAMUEL SUPER) SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 JAXXON (THE MADMAN) PLUMSKI, RIOT, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 7 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 8 GAVIN (THE BIG SMITTY) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MOM AND DAD, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
- 4 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 NICHOLAS (PORK CHOP) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
- 7 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, ROCKSTART/FULLTILT/RADIO, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, ISANTI, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBES PROMAX, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 4 COLE NOLTE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACIING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 DAYNE SELLNER, BMA/VENOM, COURTLAND, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 BEN LAUKKONEN, CRANK LAB, BLAINE, MN
- 7 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN (DR SMOOTH) CARPENTER, FACTORY MANGLER, MORRISONVILLE, WI
- 2 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 JACOB (FROM STATE FARM) LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, YESS BMX NATIONAL TEAM, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 6 MYLES MELENDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, NORCO, CA
- 7 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 8 LEVI (THE LOCOMOTIVE) LAKOTA, FACTORY MANGLER, DAKOTA, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 GAGE (CHASING GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, SE RIDECO ELITE, ARVADA, CO
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, TIME TO SHINE MONGOOSE, DAYTON, OH
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, SAINT LOUIS, MO
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, FAITH, ISANTI, MN
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 5 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 COLE (THE FRO) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY MANGLER, ELGIN, IL
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 6 JOSHUA STERLING, HYPER, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 ALEX (FLEX) FERGUSON, FACTORY MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT RADIO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 FACUNDO LAZARO, MAJESTY, SPRINGFIELD, NE
- 4 KELLER CROTTY, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 5 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 DEVLIN LAMKE, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, POWERLITE-DFR BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 BRANDON (B-LOUT) LOUT, ALPHA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 NATHAN HATHCOCK, FACTORY MANGLER, BELVIDERE, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER CHADEK, MIDWEST PULL, APPLETON, WI
- 2 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES PROMAX, RICHMOND, MI
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 COREY WILLERT, PRODIGY, PRINCETON, MN
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, BMA/VENOM, EAGAN, MN
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 ZACHARY BARRON, TRIP9 RACING, COTTLEVILLE, MO
- 5 GEORGE (THE MANGLER) ANDREWS, FACTORY MANGLER, DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
- 6 CHRIS GUAY, GATENINE, NEW BERLIN, WI
- 7 NICHOLAS (QUIK NIC) HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 8 CHANDLER LAPAUGH, TEAM WILD, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW COWELL, MUDSLINGERS, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 BRIAN STRIEBY, HEAVY PEDALS, SYRACUSE, IN
- 5 JOSH ROESER, PRODIGY, BUFFALO, MN
- 6 KORY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 BRANDON MICHAELIS, SSQUARED MN, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 8 SCOTT SCHUMER, ANTIOCH CYCLERY, ANTIOCH, IL
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS TRAPP, N PRAIRIE, WI
- 2 JOSHUA (PART-TIME) COPLAN, MANGLER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JAYSON LINDSAY, BMA/VENOM, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TOM SWAGER, DINGMAN’S BMX SHOP, FARMINGTON, MN
- 6 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MARC (MAD DAWG) MADDOX, WILD NATIONAL BMX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 3 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 JAY KERNS, WILD BMX NATIONAL, MIDLAND, MI
- 5 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 MARK PRINCE, YESS BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
Team Results
Badger State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 204 | 165 | 204 |
2 | BMA/VENOM | 159 | 0 | 159 |
3 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 145 | 0 | 145 |
4 | LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO | 130 | 0 | 130 |
5 | LUCKY/PHYRE | 41 | 0 | 41 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT RADIO | 211 | 0 | 211 |
2 | RIVAL RACING | 175 | 0 | 175 |
3 | FACTORY MANGLER | 170 | 0 | 170 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 167 | 0 | 167 |
5 | HYPER | 166 | 0 | 166 |
6 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 160 | 0 | 160 |
7 | SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY | 121 | 0 | 121 |
8 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 120 | 0 | 120 |
9 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 119 | 0 | 119 |