Warnicke Single
December 02, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-12-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 EAN BARNHART-MEJIA
- 2 MICHAEL MCCORD
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 BRAYDEN DRAPER
- 2 MAXIM PILE
District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 SERENA ARANDA
- 2 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 3 ALYZIBETH SHREEVE
- SUZANNE BLACK
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LEVI GUSTAFSON
- 2 CASH RANDALL
- 3 QUENTEN SHREEVE
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA
- 3 CARSON BERG
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 OWEN RIINA
- 2 JOEY WEST
- 3 SEAN HARRIS
- KENNY DURHAM
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JUSTIN BERG
- 2 BRANDON LIVINGSTON
- 3 MIKE LOHMAN
- DONALD GARZA-PENA
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 COLE NOLTE
- 2 ADDISON BRINDLEY
- 3 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY
- KENDALL STARKEY
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 KOSTON COTTEW
- 2 TALEN LEFEBVRE
- 3 GAVIN THOMAS
- REX MARSHALL
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 CHASE DUKES
- 2 WESTON DUKES
- 3 EVAN BARNHART-MEJIA
District / 19-27 Novice / Novice
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLIE STARKEY
- 2 CONNOR DONOHO
- 3 BOWEN KUYKENDALL
- 4 KYLEIGH NEKULA
- EASTON NEKULA
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JR MENDOZA
- 2 JEREMY NIELSEN
- 3 CARSON BERG
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THOMAS STARKEY
- 2 ROY YAGER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CHASE MAZA
- 2 BRENDA HANSEN
- 3 KURT LADURON
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON
- 2 PAUL MENDOZA
- 3 LUKE MONTOYA
- JAMISON MOSS
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 COLBY GUNN
- 2 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER
- 3 ALYZIBETH SHREEVE
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 JIRO HIGUCHI
- 2 PHILLIP SANDOVAL
- 3 CASH RANDALL
- RUBEN MENDOZA
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 MADI DENTON
- 3 SERENA ARANDA
Social