Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Logo_with_power_lines_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Langley BMX Map

Location:
4375 206 St Langley
Langley BC V3A 3B1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bea Lindsay-Hawkins
604-514-2691
[email protected]

Track Image

Standard Double Double

July 14, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 9:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30AM
  • Race Time: 11:00AM
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 EILEE PUGHE
  • 2 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD
  • 3 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • STELLA CONNELLY

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Novice / Novice

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SAWYER CAMERON
  • 2 ANDY TIELEN
  • 3 KEN MARLER
  • DEVAN FRASER

State / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY MILLER
  • 2 KOHLBY TABER
  • 3 RAYLEIGH PARE
  • 4 NOAH MARLER
  • HUDSON LUTMAN

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RIKO KANADA
  • 2 BECKAM ROBERTS
  • 3 BRAELYN KANAVOS
  • 4 ELLA JOHANSON
  • 5 HAZEL GRAY
  • 6 SAMY BEDARD
  • 7 BECKETT GUNN
  • AUSTIN ILLIDGE
  • JOE GELLIS
  • MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN
  • CODY LEFTERUK

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS NASSACHUK
  • 2 ETHAN BRIDGE
  • 3 MAXIM LEVANGIE
  • 4 MASON REIMER
  • 5 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 6 NOAH HARRON
  • WILLIAM NESBITT

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RUSSELL VANDONGEN
  • 2 ISAAC JOHNSON
  • 3 COOPER SCHWANDT
  • 4 OLIVER MCINNES
  • KYTO MARLER

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROBERT BAXTER
  • 2 TYLER DYBHAVN
  • 3 JAELAH DEAN
  • DRYDEN FRASER

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER ROGERS
  • 2 RYDER BALE
  • 3 BEKAM CAMPBELL
  • 4 WILLIAM BEDARD
  • 5 MICHAEL MWONGERA
  • CARSEN TIMMINS

Sponsors