Menu
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
[email protected]

Track Image

Warnicke Double

October 16, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN STATON
  • 2 MYA BURSEY
  • 3 LILY TROUT
  • SOPHIA MERCHANT

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ALFRED PURDY
  • 2 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 3 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 4 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • MYA WING

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS BRINSTON-GROMAN
  • 2 NAOMI TITLEY
  • SCARLETT HUNTER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RAIN BELANGER
  • 2 KYLIE MASTERS
  • 3 NOAH KERLUCK
  • COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANE KERLUCK
  • 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 3 RYLEY COFIELD
  • 4 RILEY HARMISON
  • SAMUEL JOHNSON

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER MASTERS
  • 2 NORTH BELANGER
  • 3 OLIVER PURDY
  • LYBBIE WILCOX

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRISTOL MACDONALD
  • SONNY BAILEY-KEENE
  • LYDIA SORENSEN
  • DALTON COUPE
  • VERDELLA HUNTER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 2 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 3 ROWAN KRUEGER-DALRYMPLE
  • 3 HANNAH FYFE
  • 4 ARCHER MACLAREN
  • 5 KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 6 TEAL HEPBURN
  • 7 CHLOE SORENSEN
  • MAGNUS CREUTZ
  • OLLIE FYFE
  • LOGAN FRAME
  • AVA KIVEN-SCOTT
  • LOGAN MERCHANT
  • FREYA GUY
  • HAZEL COUPE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 STEFAN STROMME
  • 3 LUCA RATHE
  • 4 FINLEY FRAME
  • GAVRIEL KIVEN-SCOTT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 CARTER WILCOX
  • 3 CARSON RICHES
  • 4 CALEB LAYZELL
  • ARLO JACKOWITZ

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACK BOOTH
  • 2 GAVIN BELL
  • 3 ORSON SMITH
  • CALLUM KEHLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 2 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 3 KASCH WING
  • NOAH CORNBILL

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COVE HEPBURN
  • 2 RORY KEHLER
  • 3 COHEN NELSON
  • 4 LUCAS MURRAY
  • NATE MASTERS

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SASHA BONE
  • 2 POPPY MCKENNELL
  • 3 EMAH STATON
  • GRACE MCCLUSKIE

Sponsors