Menu
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

July 31, 2021


Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAX COOKMAN
  • 2 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 3 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • MYA WING

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETT MAGEE
  • 2 MYA BURSEY
  • 3 KANNON GADD

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LYLA EDWARDS
  • 2 LINDEN REDDIN
  • 3 BRISTOL MACDONALD
  • AVA SHEPHERD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 2 OLIVER PURDY
  • 3 COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NORTH BELANGER
  • 2 RAIN BELANGER
  • 3 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • LYBBIE WILCOX

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 FINLEY FRAME
  • 2 STEFAN STROMME
  • 3 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 4 SOREN SHEPHERD
  • 5 ZAYDEN KURPIELA
  • 6 RAMONA CREUTZ
  • 7 KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 8 LOGAN FRAME
  • REGAN DURAND
  • MAGNUS CREUTZ
  • AVA KIVEN-SCOTT
  • CHLOE SORENSEN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 SAMSON ERB
  • 3 LUCA RATHE
  • MONROE LAMBERT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT MAGEE
  • 2 GAVIN BELL
  • 3 JAXON FERGUSON
  • 4 CARTER WILCOX
  • 5 KOLTON BROWN
  • HUDSON WILCH

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALLUM KEHLER
  • 2 KANE REDDIN
  • 3 MASON NEW
  • OPHELIA BELL

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAXWELL EDWARDS
  • 2 NATE MASTERS
  • 3 LOYAL LECOUTEUR
  • 4 SASHA BONE
  • 5 SOPHIA MERCHANT
  • GRACE MCCLUSKIE

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open

Sponsors