Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Supertrak_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Supertrak BMX Map

Location:
Carrie Jane Grey Park 323 Del Laverdure Way
Prince George BC V2N4Z5
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dawn Jarabek
250-981-8971
[email protected]

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 11, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CHASE HILL
  • 2 NATE PREST
  • 3 ELI CARLSON
  • EZRA LIVINGSTONE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TALON LOGAN
  • 2 DAWSON MILLER
  • 3 OWEN ORR

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RODNEY SMITH
  • TIRRYN LOGAN
  • STELLEN TURNER
  • CONLAN MCLAUGHLIN
  • OLIVER BUXTON
  • MELANIE BRAND

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TRAE PREST
  • 2 LEVI HILL
  • 3 CARSON HILL
  • DAYTON MCCOMBER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WYATT CAMERON
  • 2 RYAN FLORIA
  • 3 EMMA WALTERS
  • TEARINY PREST

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS CARLSON
  • 2 BRYCE LAMONT
  • 3 CARSON TOTH
  • BEN WALL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • Not a Current Member
  • DANIEL PASTOR
  • HUDSON HEANEY

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN HEANEY
  • 2 BRANTLEY SMITH
  • 3 CONNOR BRAND
  • NICKOLAS QUESNEL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLEN DEAN
  • 2 MASON SCHWARTZ
  • 3 TANNER LOVELL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC JARABEK
  • 2 AUSTYN ZIELINSKI
  • 3 KARDER SMITH
  • SILAS DEGAGNE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARVER LAMONT
  • 2 GUNNAR LOGAN
  • 3 LINDEN TRUMAN
  • RYAN CARGO

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELLIE LIVINGSTONE
  • 2 BENJAMIN PASTOR
  • 3 OLIVER CARLSON
  • OLIVER GODDARD

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMMA TRASK
  • 2 HAYES LOGAN
  • 3 MASON NAHRGANG
  • 4 JAELAH DEAN
  • 5 REESE WALL
  • 6 EASTON MCLEOD
  • VANCE CLEAVE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 STELLA LOVELL
  • 2 SEBASTIAN WATTS
  • 3 DOMINIC GOBBI
  • 4 TESSA TRUMAN
  • ASHLEY CARGO

Sponsors