Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Supertrak_2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Supertrak BMX Map

Location:
Carrie Jane Grey Park 323 Del Laverdure Way
Prince George BC V2N4Z5
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dawn Jarabek
250-981-8971
[email protected]

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 22, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-08-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACK CERNEY
  • 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS
  • 3 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
  • 4 CHASE HILL
  • 5 BLAKE KENDALL
  • 6 DAKOTA WATSON
  • NATE PREST

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CONNOR BOHLMANN
  • 2 JAKOB ROSS
  • 3 BROCK FOSTER
  • CARSON HILL

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • Not a Current Member
  • MAXAMILLION ST PIERRE-TURGEON
  • EVERETT DEGAGNE
  • NICKOLAS QUESNEL
  • AVERY TAYLOR
  • TIRRYN LOGAN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYCE LAMONT
  • 2 GORD FAIRBAIRN
  • 3 DAN BOUCH

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SHANNON JARABEK
  • BENEDICT MOORE
  • BROOKLYN SCHWARTZ
  • ARIE ARMSTRONG

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTYN ZIELINSKI
  • 2 LAWSON CARON
  • 3 PAYTON BUCH

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLEN DEAN
  • 2 MASON SCHWARTZ
  • 3 SAMSON ERB

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYKER TAYLOR
  • 2 CASH CARON
  • 3 SILAS DEGAGNE
  • 4 NORA REILING
  • 5 HAILEY SOLES
  • DOMINIC JARABEK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 VANCE CLEAVE
  • 2 OLIVER CARLSON
  • 3 HUDSON PEARCE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYES LOGAN
  • 2 DOMINIC GOBBI
  • 3 CARVER LAMONT
  • LINDEN TRUMAN

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 QUINN REILING
  • 2 SAVANAH LAFEBER
  • 3 EMMA TRASK
  • TESSA TRUMAN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER DYBHAVN
  • 2 RONIN LIND
  • 3 JAELAH DEAN
  • SIENNA FLUNDRA

Sponsors