Menu
Contact Us
Milton BMX - Track 2000  Map

Location:
Drumquin Park - Britania Road
Milton ON L9T 7G6
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tim Walter

Damir Kaps

[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

October 16, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $22.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TEIGHAN ARNOLD
  • 2 ELODIE FLEMING
  • 3 TAYLOR CLEVELAND

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARELIE GARABEDIAN
  • 2 SOLEIL MIRZA

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAX HAFNER
  • 2 EVAN CLOSSON
  • 3 JETT METCALFE
  • 4 JOCELYN BEAUREGARD
  • 5 EVAN VICARS
  • ABBIGAIL RICHARDS

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYMIN LEBRETON
  • 2 BENJAMIN GIBSON
  • 3 JULIA WALSH

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 JOLIE LAFRANCE
  • 2 RHIANA LECLAIR
  • 3 ALLYSON CLEVELAND
  • 4 TAWNI RICKEY
  • KAITLYN WHOWELL

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON KELLER
  • 2 AEL TAVOUKDJIAN
  • 3 RYLAN JONES

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GRIFFIN WURSTER
  • 2 ODIN GUTHRIE
  • 3 TAMARA DAHAM
  • 4 MACKENZIE CHEEK
  • XANDER BIDWELL

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALLIE BOTHWELL
  • 2 BIANCA HACKMANN BATISTA

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRODY SIMAS
  • 2 AUSTIN PARNABY
  • 3 ANDREW CHENG
  • 4 BRODIE EVERETT
  • 5 ELI KUE
  • 6 BANE BIDWELL
  • 7 CARSEN BENJASTCHEK
  • 8 AYLA FLEMING
  • ODIN GUTHRIE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 YOUSEF DAHAM
  • 2 SPENCER SELF
  • 3 DAXON ELLIOT
  • 4 WALKER BABE
  • 5 AIDAN GARABEDIAN
  • NOAH MIRZA

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELIJAH HENRY
  • 2 CHASE BIDWELL
  • 3 HARRISON PHIPPEN
  • 4 NATHANIEL NIECE
  • 5 VINCE MEDEIROS
  • CALLEN FLEMING

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors