We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sunshine State Nationals
Rider Results
Sunshine State National Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAILEN WOUTERS, SAVANANETA
- 1 HAWK MURPHY, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 ROODY JOSHEPH, PALMETTO, FL
SuperX Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 5 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE RACING, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 6 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 8 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
SuperX Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
A Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, M & M RACING PRODUCTS, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 SANTIAGO (HURRICANE) SUAREZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, DELUTH, GA
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 JULIEN GODET, NICE
- 6 FELIPPI GONCALVES, NO SPONSOR, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 JUAN BORJA-CAZAR, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JOSH SAMELLS, JOYRIDE 150, MILTON, ON
Vet Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 CARLOS MANRIQUE, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, MIAMI, FL
- 7 WELLINGTON DONASCIMIENTO, POWERCYCLES BMX/GUGA REV, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 TIAGO DIAS, DL BMX TRAINING, MARIETTA, GA
Women Elite Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 BAYLEE LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
- 5 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- F SHANAYAH HOWELL, ARUBA, SAN NICOLAS
- F VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO, SPAIN
Men Elite Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KAI SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, ACT
- 4 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 5 SYLVAIN ANDRE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, LYON
- 6 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ZACK VANKAMMEN, MEYBO/AVIAN/J & R, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 8 JAMES PALMER, CLAYBORN, N VANCOUVER, BC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY "SCORPION" SCHULTE, SSQUARED FLORIDA, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAINHO PAULINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 3 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MARIA RIVERA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 3 JEAN CARLO ADRIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 TUMAINI ANGELA, CSM, WILLEMSTAD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KARMAIKOL SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 BENJAMIN ZIMMERMAN, WILLEMSTAD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 3 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, JEM3BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 2 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 3 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, PATIO SPORTS CLUB, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 NICHOLAS FUCHS, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 DAVEY CROES, ARUBA, ORANJESTAD
- 3 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, ANSWER BREWPUB, RALEIGH, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 2 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ADRI KOOLMAN, J & R RACING, ORANJESTAD
- 3 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 2 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN ELISABETH, SAN NICOLAS
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI KETELDIJK, ARUBA
- 2 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 RILEY IRWIN, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK HERRERA, SSQUARED DEVO TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO SALDANA, LA PAZ
- 3 HOLDEN MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ARIANE IMANA, LA PAZ`
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 CRISTIAN IMANA, LA PAZ`
- 3 JOSHUA STOKES, BRADENTON, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 2 ALDEN BASHAM, CHAIN YANKERS, OWENSBORO, KY
- 3 STEVEN WARD, BINGHAMTON, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZION ANGELA, ARUBA
- 2 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 4 CONNOR BECKLEY, BRADENTON, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HAYNES, LITHIA, FL
- 2 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 MAXIMILIANO ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY "SCORPION" SCHULTE, SSQUARED FLORIDA, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, MOM & DAD, VENICE, FL
- 3 DREW OBRYANT, HAPS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 RICARDO MORALES, MEDELLIN
- 5 MIGUEL ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN
- 6 SYLAS GLENN, VERT FACTORY RACING, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 7 TYLER PADGETT, SSQUARED FLORIDA, PARISH, FL
- 8 MARIA THIEL, SANTA CRUZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAINHO PAULINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 3 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, WESTON, FL
- 5 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 6 GIADA MAFFEI, LITHIA, FL
- 7 HUDSON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES GUZMAN, MEDILLIN
- 2 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
- 3 LEVI CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, SSQUARED FLORIDA, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 6 OWEN D. SMITH, PALM HARBOR, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 TUMAINI ANGELA, CSM, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN CARLO ADRIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 NICHOLAS LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 3 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN GUZMAN, MEDELLIN
- 2 CADEN BILBREY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CALEB OVERHOLT, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 5 TYLER OBRYANT, HAPS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 HARRISON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JUAN MEJIA, MEDELLIN
- 4 DALTON GERBASE, WEST COAST RACING, ODESSA, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KARMAIKOL SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 ALISHA DEWINDT, SAN NICOLAAS
- 4 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 MARIA RIVERA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 3 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS BMX , FORT MILL, SC
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHALIA SOFIA ALVAREZ VARON, COLOMBIA
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MCKENZIE FUCHS, RIVERVIEW, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 2 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 3 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, MEYBO, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA/RIVAL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 FREDDY BASANEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 5 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN HASTINGS, M&M RACING , VENICE, FL
- 2 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, JEM3BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DALTON CUMMINS, FL FACTORYANSWERSSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
- 6 KOBY THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
- 7 THOMAS DIEZ, MEDELLIN
- 8 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN BAEZ, SSQUARE FACTORY, LAKE WALES, FL
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 IGNACIO MANGUAL, THRODWN/ROCKSTAR, DEBARY, FL
- 5 CLAYTON MAHAN, THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 JUAN TREJOS, MEDELLIN
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 2 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 3 MASON JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 BRAYAN QUIMBAYO, BOGOTA
- 4 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT BMX/POWER CYCLE, APOPKA, FL
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES 365, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 MAX (CAVE MAN) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 7 BO PRATER, HERO DIRT, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MANUEL PEREZ, PATIO SPORTS CLUB, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 4 ANDRES RIVERA, BOGOTA
- 5 NICHOLAS FUCHS, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 ANTHONY HIXON, TAMPA, FL
- 7 SAMUEL RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
- 8 ZANE THOMAS, BULLETPROOF THREADS BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 CHAD ROMANS, NORTH PORT, FL
- 4 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 5 JEREMY BAEZ, SSQUARE FACTORY, LAKE WALES, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 DAVEY CROES, ARUBA, ORANJESTAD
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO ALVAREZ, MEDELLIN
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 2 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
- 3 JESSIE BITTER, EVANSVILLE, IN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVO MESQUITA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 BENJAMIN ZIMMERMAN, WILLEMSTAD
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BERRY, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 SETH BLOCK, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 NORBERT BRONXS BOMBER LOPEZ, HYPER/MONSTER ENERGY, BRONX, NY
Team Results
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CHOVINARD, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 AMELIA SHAW, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 GIOVANNI BRUGNOLA, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 1 COLTON SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDYN KNUTSON, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 JACE TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 REMI CHOUINARD, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 IAN SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 KAILEN WOUTERS, SAVANANETA
- 1 PORTER GERHARDT, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 ERIC MANZANO, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 ELISE KAPPER, BRADENTON, FL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CORA GERHARDT, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 NOLAN WHITTLE, DELAND, FL
- 1 SAGE PENNENGA, BRADENTON, FL
- 1 NOVAK KRATOCHVILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 MAURICIO SALINAS, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
- 1 VALENTINO MORI, BRADENTON, FL
- 1 THOMAS PEREZ, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 EMANUEL ESPANA, SARASOTA, FL
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROODY JOSHEPH, PALMETTO, FL
- 1 ARLO FINK, YULEE, FL
- 1 ELI SNYDER, SARASOTA, FL
- 1 GABE MOBERLY, M & M RACING PRODUCTS, GROVELAND, FL
SuperX Men Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 4 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 SANTIAGO LINARES, EL CAMPEON BMX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 JAYMER CAROLINA, PROFILE, SAVANETA
A Pro Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, M & M RACING PRODUCTS, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 3 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 4 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 5 FELIPPI GONCALVES, NO SPONSOR, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 GABY MALENFANT, DK BICYCLES, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 7 RUBEN GARCIA, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 8 TYLER SMITH, SEO MY BUSINESS, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 CARLOS MANRIQUE, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 7 BRYAN ELISABETH, SAN NICOLAS
- 8 TIAGO DIAS, DL BMX TRAINING, MARIETTA, GA
Women Elite Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 BAYLEE LUTTRELL, HAMILTON
Men Elite Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 SYLVAIN ANDRE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, LYON
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KAI SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, ACT
- 6 JARED GARCIA, 316 RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 DAMIEN GODET, DIG BMX, COLLONGES
- 8 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 LUKE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
- 3 PENELOPE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 DIEGO ALMONTE, SANTO DOMINO
- 6 BRADY "SCORPION" SCHULTE, SSQUARED FLORIDA, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 COLLINS BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZAINHO PAULINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 6 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, WESTON, FL
- 7 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS BMX , FORT MILL, SC
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, MEYBO, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 HARRISON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 KARMAIKOL SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 8 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 5 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 7 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 3 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 4 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 5 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 7 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 2 ANDRES RIVERA, BOGOTA
- 3 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 BRAYAN QUIMBAYO, BOGOTA
- 6 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 7 MANUEL PEREZ, PATIO SPORTS CLUB, SANTO DOMINGO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 AUSTIN TRIMM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 5 DAVEY CROES, ARUBA, ORANJESTAD
- 6 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 7 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 2 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 2 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 4 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, DENVER, NC
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ZACKARY PRIETO, DAD, NAPLES, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN (SEABASS) NOLAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 MASON JACOBSEN, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES 365, KINGSTON, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, HENDERSON, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 RYAN PHILLIPS, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 DEVIN(DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 JEREMY BAEZ, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT WAMBLES, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, GROVELAND, FL
- 2 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 7 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 8 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 2 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 BLAKIE DEVINE, VENOM, FOREST LAKE, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS BMX , CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 ADRI KOOLMAN, J & R RACING, ORANJESTAD
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 SCOTT GULLEY, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 TOM JOHNSON, STANDARD, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT , OCEAN PINES, MD
- 6 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 8 STAN HORTON, ALPHA, SANTEE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 DANIEL RAMOS, COCOA, FL
- 3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 JOHN TURANO, COCOA, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMUS MEDVESKY, M & M SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN ELISABETH, SAN NICOLAS
- 3 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 4 PENELOPE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
- 5 SANDON ANGELLETTA, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI KETELDIJK, ARUBA
- 2 JAXSON BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVIN IAMPIERI, GIBSONTON, FL
- 2 CAMERON GREEN, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO SALDANA, LA PAZ
- 4 LLEYTON VOGELEY, GULF PHOTONICS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 6 JAXSON DAVIS, NORTH PORT, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN HERNANDEZ, NAPLES, NAPLES, FL
- 2 LANDON DAVIS, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DUSTIN HORNE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 DYLAN KAI CHARNLEY, ROCHDALE
- 5 FRANK HERRERA, SSQUARED DEVO TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 DYLAN HARRELL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 HOLDEN MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ESSER, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 2 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY IAN, POSCHOQUITO
- 2 DALEN IAMPIERI, GIBSONTON, FL
- 3 KYLIE GREEN, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VERONICA MANZANO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CRISTIAN IMANA, LA PAZ`
- 3 RAELYN SCHELL, FL SSQUARRED, ORLANDO, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH DIAZ, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 2 LUKE WALL, S SQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EMERSON MCCRACKEN, LUTZ, FL
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC WATERLOO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JONATHAN ANGELL, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 ETHAN ERWIN, CORBYVILLE, ON
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 2 RICARDO GARCIA, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ALDEN BASHAM, CHAIN YANKERS, OWENSBORO, KY
- 4 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH DURDEN, DAVIE, FL
- 2 RAY CAMARA, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 2 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 3 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 5 CONNOR BECKLEY, BRADENTON, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HAYNES, LITHIA, FL
- 2 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 MAXIMILIANO ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 6 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 LUKE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SCHULTZ, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 COLLINS BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 TYLER PADGETT, SSQUARED FLORIDA, PARISH, FL
- 4 COLTON THOMPSON, DELTONA, FL
- 5 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 TY POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, FORT MYERS, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER GAMM, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 BRADY "SCORPION" SCHULTE, SSQUARED FLORIDA, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 NOAH WHITTLE, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 4 (JUMPING)JUSTIN QUINTERO, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 5 BRYAN SANTOS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 DREW OBRYANT, HAPS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 8 SYLAS GLENN, VERT FACTORY RACING, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 2 MASON SCHULTZ, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA, DAD, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, WESTON, FL
- 7 FABIAN KOCH, LA PAZ
- 8 ZAINHO PAULINA, WILLEMSTAD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDRES GUZMAN, MEDILLIN
- 2 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
- 3 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, SSQUARED FLORIDA, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 LEVI CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 CARTER WISE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 OWEN D. SMITH, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 ETHEN THOMPSON, DELTONA, FL
- 8 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 TUMAINI ANGELA, CSM, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 ADRIAN BARRIOS, DORAL, FL
- 6 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN (THE BULLET) CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 PEYTON MILLER, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 LANDON TUGRUL, FL SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 5 SHAY BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN GUZMAN, MEDELLIN
- 2 CADEN BILBREY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CALEB OVERHOLT, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 TYLER OBRYANT, HAPS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 HARRISON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 DALTON GERBASE, WEST COAST RACING, ODESSA, FL
- 4 JUAN MEJIA, MEDELLIN
- 5 AARON MAGRUDER, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
- 6 ANDREW ROBINS, CRANKOUT/LIBERTY BMX, SAINT JOHNS, FL
- 7 JUAN TROCHEZ, MEDELLIN
- 8 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 KARMAIKOL SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 3 DOMINIC DAVIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 JARED JANSEN, ORLANDO, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 ERIC GULLEY, WEST COAST RACING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SIMEONE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 IAN BEILFUSS, WEST COAST RACING, LUTZ, FL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN HUBBARD, FL SSQUARRED, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS BMX , CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JESSIE BITTER, EVANSVILLE, IN
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD WALKEY, PALMETTO, FL
- 2 MIKE PARKER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 MARK BEILFUSS, WEST COAST RACING, LUTZ, FL
- 4 PHIL CHARNLEY, ROCHDALE
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC / INFERNO, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 DANIEL RAMOS, COCOA, FL
- 4 JOHN TURANO, COCOA, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 6 SYDNEY CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, N FORT MYERS, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 RILEY JORDAN, ORANGE PARK, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 NATHALIA SOFIA ALVAREZ VARON, COLOMBIA
- 5 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS BMX , FORT MILL, SC
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 2 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, MEYBO, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 7 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA/RIVAL, MIAMI, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 5 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS.COM, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 8 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 KALEE REYNOLDS, MEMYSELF, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 4 ZION ANGELA, ARUBA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 JESSE "J-BOO" BROWN, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, WINTER PARK, FL
- 7 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 ANDRES "LIL MACHINE" ANDRADE, MEYBO/J&R, MIAMI, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 7 JUDE CRAFTS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 8 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 5 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, FL FACTORYANSWERSSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JONATHAN BAEZ, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 CLAYTON MAHAN, THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 4 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 MASON JACOBSEN, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO/ J & R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 JESS BRANT, OXYGEN FIEND, DELTONA, FL
- 8 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BELMONT, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT RACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 6 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 DEVIN(DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 5 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 BRIAN MALDONADO, M&M RACING, 1, MN
- 7 SANTIAGO LINARES, EL CAMPEON BMX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 8 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 DIEGO CASTILLO, RYNO POWER, CONWAY, AR
- 5 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 6 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVO MESQUITA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GEOVANNI NOVO, APOPKA, FL
- 3 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 WOODROW BAST, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 JUAN FELIPE ESTEVEZ HERRERA, ANTIOQUIA
- 8 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 RICKY ROGERS, VERT FACTORY, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 8 SONNY GOODMAN, RACER ARMY, GRAND BLANC, MI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDEOPEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 5 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACE WEAR, TAMPA, FL
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 GREG LANTHORNE, SUBROSA/SHADOW/GIT, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 6 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
2 | POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL | 159 | 0 | 159 |
3 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 157 | 0 | 157 |
4 | FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED | 153 | 0 | 153 |
5 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 150 | 0 | 150 |
6 | C-YAA | 131 | 0 | 131 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 220 | 0 | 220 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 208 | 0 | 208 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 207 | 0 | 207 |
4 | ALPHA | 186 | 0 | 186 |
5 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 177 | 0 | 177 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 120 | 0 | 120 |
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUKIA YOSHIMURA, OSAKA SAYAMA
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 5 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 6 JOSE ANDRADE, QUITO
- 7 RILEY LAVORATO, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 8 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLLINS BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 NOAH WHITTLE, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 SYLAS GLENN, VERT FACTORY RACING, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 6 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, WESTON, FL
- 7 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, MEYBO, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 HARRISON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 6 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 7 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 JESSE "J-BOO" BROWN, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, WINTER PARK, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
- 6 MATIAS ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ, ITAGUI
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 8 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 3 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 4 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 5 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 7 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 2 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, PATIO SPORTS CLUB, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 BRAYAN QUIMBAYO, BOGOTA
- 7 ANDRES RIVERA, BOGOTA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 3 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 7 KARMAIKOL SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 8 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, BRADENTON, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, KAOS DELMAR, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 ASHLEY "TORQUN" TURNER, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 2 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 2 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JAYDEN HASTINGS, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, DENVER, NC
- 2 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ZACKARY PRIETO, DAD, NAPLES, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN (SEABASS) NOLAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 MASON JACOBSEN, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES 365, KINGSTON, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN(DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 3 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 RYAN PHILLIPS, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKELAND, FL
- 5 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 BRENDEN ALLRED, POWER CYCLE BMX, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 AUSTIN CAVENDER, VERT FACTORY RACING, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH TANKER, THRODWN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 BLAKIE DEVINE, VENOM, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS BMX , CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 TODD SMITH, FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 4 NORBERT BRONXS BOMBER LOPEZ, HYPER/MONSTER ENERGY, BRONX, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 TOM JOHNSON, STANDARD, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT , OCEAN PINES, MD
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 7 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, PLANTATION, FL
- 8 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMUS MEDVESKY, M & M SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN ELISABETH, SAN NICOLAS
- 3 RYDER BUTLER, POWER FX SPEEDCO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 PENELOPE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
- 5 SANDON ANGELLETTA, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXSON BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JAXON SOMERHALDER, SMYRNA, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARRELL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DUSTIN HORNE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 FRANK HERRERA, SSQUARED DEVO TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 CAMERON GREEN, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 SANTIAGO SALDANA, LA PAZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX ESSER, POMPANO BEACH, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE GREEN, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 JEREMY IAN, POSCHOQUITO
- 3 KAYDEN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH DIAZ, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 2 LUKE WALL, S SQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 VERONICA MANZANO, MIAMI, FL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALDEN BASHAM, CHAIN YANKERS, OWENSBORO, KY
- 2 ETHAN ERWIN, CORBYVILLE, ON
- 3 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH DURDEN, DAVIE, FL
- 2 RAY CAMARA, TAMPA, FL
- 3 CHAD MCCAN, FSTR RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 3 CORY HOLMES, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 5 CONNOR BECKLEY, BRADENTON, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HAYNES, LITHIA, FL
- 2 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ESTEBAN MORALES, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 LUKE KRILL, PARRISH, FL
- 6 LEVI KETELDIJK, ARUBA
- 8 MAXIMILIANO ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 8 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLINS BINKLEY, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 TY POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 COLTON THOMPSON, DELTONA, FL
- 4 TYLER PADGETT, SSQUARED FLORIDA, PARISH, FL
- 5 ASTON LAWRENCE, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 6 BLADE BUTLER, POWER FX SPEEDCO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 NOAH WHITTLE, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 3 BRYAN SANTOS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BRYCE BORDIS, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 SYLAS GLENN, VERT FACTORY RACING, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 6 RICARDO MORALES, MEDELLIN
- 7 MIGUEL ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC GIRALDO, MEDELLIN
- 2 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA, DAD, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 FABIAN KOCH, LA PAZ
- 6 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED DEVELOPMENT, WESTON, FL
- 8 GIADA MAFFEI, LITHIA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC., RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ANDRES GUZMAN, MEDILLIN
- 3 ETHEN THOMPSON, DELTONA, FL
- 4 JULIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 6 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, SSQUARED FLORIDA, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 LEVI CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB THOMPSON, HAP'S BMX, NORTH PORT, FL
- 2 ADRIAN BARRIOS, M & M RACING, DORAL, FL
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 JACKSON MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN (THE BULLET) CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 PEYTON MILLER, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 SHAY BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 LANDON TUGRUL, FL SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BILBREY, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CALEB OVERHOLT, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRISON MURPHY, HAP’S BMX, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DALTON GERBASE, WEST COAST RACING, ODESSA, FL
- 3 AARON MAGRUDER, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
- 4 JUAN TROCHEZ, MEDELLIN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC DAVIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 3 JULIAN LEMPFERT, HOMOSASSA, FL
- 4 JARED JANSEN, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 NATHAN JONES, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 IAN BEILFUSS, WEST COAST RACING, LUTZ, FL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE PARKER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 3 RONALD WALKEY, PALMETTO, FL
- 4 JAMES SCIANIMANICO, MELBOURNE, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER VESCUSO, AXIS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE WALSKI, RACEFAST/DJ'S ELECTRIC, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 6 SYDNEY CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, N FORT MYERS, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS BMX , FORT MILL, SC
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 NATHALIA SOFIA ALVAREZ VARON, COLOMBIA
- 7 MORGAN GLASS, YESS BMX , CENTENNIAL, CO
- 8 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA ORJUELA, EL CAMPEON BMX, BOGOTA
- 2 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 3 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 ALEXA CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA/RIVAL, MIAMI, FL
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 7 MANUELA ROLDAN, MEYBO, GREENACRES, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 LAUREN WEBBER, RAD ROYS.COM, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 7 ALISHA DEWINDT, SAN NICOLAAS
- 8 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 3 KALEE REYNOLDS, MEMYSELF, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CJ SHIMANSKY, OLIVEHURST, CA
- 4 ZION ANGELA, ARUBA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ANDRES "LIL MACHINE" ANDRADE, MEYBO/J&R, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JESSE "J-BOO" BROWN, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, WINTER PARK, FL
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)MILLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JONAH KNOROWSKI, DYNAMIX DEVO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LIAM HOLT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JUDE CRAFTS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 BRADY KING, MANGLER BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 ELI BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 MILES KEE, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, PARKER, CO
- 5 DALTON CUMMINS, FL FACTORYANSWERSSQUARED, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 8 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN DAY, THRODWN, TACOMA, WA
- 2 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JONATHAN BAEZ, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 CLAYTON MAHAN, THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 6 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 ZACKARY PRIETO, DAD, NAPLES, FL
- 8 JAYDEN MITCHELL, WEST COAST RACING, LAND O LAKES, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 LUCAS SARDI REESTREPO, ANTOQUIA
- 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 MASON JACOBSEN, FLORIDA FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, ANSWER/SSQUARED, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 3 JESS BRANT, OXYGEN FIEND, DELTONA, FL
- 4 JOHN HAYNES IV, 208 RIFT TANGENT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 HARLEY INGRAM, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 BRAYAN QUIMBAYO, BOGOTA
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 DREW FRIEDEL, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 GRAYDON HUTCHINSON, VEE TIRE, LOCKBOURNE, OH
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 8 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, SEO MY BUSINESS, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 DEVIN(DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 7 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 8 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, HAMPTON BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 5 BRIAN MALDONADO, M&M RACING, 1, MN
- 6 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 SANTIAGO LINARES, EL CAMPEON BMX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER FACTORY, BRANDON, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 CADEN BOWERS, DAYLIGHT, WARSAW, IN
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES BIKE SHOP, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 4 DIEGO CASTILLO, RYNO POWER, CONWAY, AR
- 5 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 7 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVO MESQUITA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 GEOVANNI NOVO, APOPKA, FL
- 3 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 JUAN FELIPE ESTEVEZ HERRERA, ANTIOQUIA
- 6 DUSTIN JACOBS, REAL TIME BMX, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 LEANDRO DA SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 RICKY ROGERS, VERT FACTORY, LONGWOOD, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDEOPEN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKESHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, REDLINE-OAKLEY-UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWER FX SPEED CO NATIONAL | 176 | 0 | 176 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
3 | C-YAA | 152 | 0 | 152 |
4 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 151 | 0 | 151 |
5 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 139 | 0 | 139 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 219 | 0 | 219 |
2 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 210 | 0 | 210 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 199 | 0 | 199 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 188 | 0 | 188 |
5 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 182 | 0 | 182 |
6 | ALPHA | 157 | 0 | 157 |