We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Carolina Nationals
Rider Results
Carolina National Prerace
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS MCALLISTER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 AARON VALDES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 REED OWENS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON LYLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 HOLDEN CONWAY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 1 SOPHIE KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 1 GABRIEL BATZ, EVANS, GA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROLINE MILLIRON, QUANTICO, VA
- 1 AUSITN YEAMAN, DENVER, NC
- 1 ISREAL FRIEDLAND, TAYLORS, SC
- 1 BLAKE BECK, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 1 LEVI CLACK, BONE SHAKERS, DALLAS, GA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LINCOLN CONWELL, OAKBORO, NC
- 1 NOAH MIERS, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 1 SEBASTIAN PUCKETT, CARY, NC
- 1 CHASE REYNOLDS, MOORESVILLE, NC
SuperX Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY ODI, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 8 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
Women Junior Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 6 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 7 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
Women Elite Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/KLEAN/TLD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 SHEALEN RENO, WIAWIS LSG, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 MIKALYN SHAW, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 7 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
Men Junior Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER COLE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CAMRON MASON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
Men Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, CORSA/STAYSTRONG/AVIAN, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DAYTON, OH
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, THRODWN, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 JUSTIN POSEY, MONGOOSE/ANSWER BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 COLE TESAR, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 NICHOLAS LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 3 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 6 MAXIMILIANO ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 7 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 6 BLAKE GRAVES, 2G RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 CHANCE HALL, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 BRYSON MOORE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAFAEL BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 2 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED FLORIDA, WESTON, FL
- 3 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 4 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDAMEY, FORT MLL, SC
- 2 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 3 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 MASON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PARRADO, IBAGUE
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY GROU, LINCOLN, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 3 SILAS BURNETTE, MADCYCLES, APEX, NC
- 4 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 5 CHACE WILCOX, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
- 6 TY RAWLINGS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, ALLISON PARK, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 SIMON DURAN, BOGAOTA
- 5 BRADY KING, FACTORY MANGLER, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 KEVIN WASHINGTON, GATE9DESIGN, NEW HOLLAND, OH
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 JACKSON DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 3 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ELIJAH JOHNSON, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JUAN PALACIO, BOGATA
- 6 CODY PFARR, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEA, TREVOR, WI
- 7 TYLER GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 8 MAXWELL LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 2 SANTIAGO BARRERO, BOGATA
- 3 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 4 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 5 HEATH HOLLAND, DAYLIGHT, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 6 WILL AMSLEY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 JORDAN FELKER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 2 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 4 SOTO SANCHEZ, ALAJUELA
- 5 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 2 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 3 WILLIAM GUZMAN, BOGOTA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE, MIAMI, FL
- 2 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, KBCO, FLINT, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 3 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 COURTNEY PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
- 2 ALYSON COX, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 VALARIE MATEO-BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 4 KOURTNEY WILEY, LA PLATA, MD
- 5 AMANDA WARNER, 1-800 KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH ANDERSON, EVANS, GA
- 2 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, SURREY, BC
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 JENSON KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 5 ENZO HOFFMAN, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 SLADE HAYNES, LASCASSAS, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 DECLAN SIMS, TRIFECTA/WN BIKE SHOP/C3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 4 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN NE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 4 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 5 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
- 3 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS NOLA, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 4 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 5 DAWSON MCDONALD, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, YORKTOWN, VA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 3 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, ALBERTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 HARRISON HULBERT, BIKE AND SOUL, ANGOLA, IN
- 4 ALEXANDER GEORGE, YESS BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 CONNOR PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 PRESTON ELLIOTT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 3 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCA BIKE, NAPLES, FL
- 4 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 2 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 3 JASON SMITH, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY VELOCITY, RICHMOND, VA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PAUKEN, YESS, CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 TERRY LAMBERT II, WADSWORTH, OH
- 5 MICHAEL LEPRECAN FORTENBERRY, BAD WOLVES, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 2 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 3 JOHN FARRELL, GONZ STRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 4 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 5 LUIS ROJAS, MACH ONE, QUEEN, NY
- 6 LUKE ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 4 DWAYNE COX, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
- 5 BRIAN WITTKAMP, TEAM YESS, DENVER, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 2 "TIDEWATER TOM" PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITIES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, KBCO, FLINT, MI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAMARO OWENS, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 3 DAVIS YODER, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 JASON WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 KYLER ONEIL, CLINTON, OH
- 6 RYDER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, BRICK, NJ
- 8 NICK ERTL, FREEPORT BMX, DARIEN, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 THIAGO SOUZA, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 COLTON PHILLIPS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 DAVID CRICHTON, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 MYKA LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 7 EMMETT COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 RYDER BENTLEY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, JEFFERSON, GA
- 3 LUCAS BARTLETT, MIDLAND, NC
- 4 RAYLEE SNIPES, LANCASTER, SC
- 5 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 2 TUCKER COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 3 JUNE MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 5 KENDALL FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 7 LUKE MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 EZRA HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
- 3 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JUDE BOCHNIAK, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 ARDEN BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 DAWSON LARISCEY, WARRENVILLE, SC
- 8 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, DALLAS, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 JUDE BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
- 3 QUINTIN ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 4 BRANDT HUMPHREY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 MASON KING, ANTIOCH, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 JACE GARRETT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 DEREK LARICEY, WARRENVILLE, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE BLACKMAN, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JOSHUA IANNIZZI, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 COOPER BRYSON, MOM AND DAD, DALTON, GA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 HUNTER KEENER, YORK, SC
- 3 AUBREY DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 DARAL LARISCEY, WARRENVILLE, SC
- 5 GAVIN GRANGER, DALLAS, GA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TIMMY TYRRELL, DALE CITY, VA
- 3 JOSIAH GARRETT, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 KAYLA MCCARTHY, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 AMELIA BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK SECORE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JEREMY CLACK, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHARLES EDWARDS, IRON CITY BIKES, LOWER BURRELL, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH FRIEDLAND, TAYLORS, SC
- 2 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 MIKE BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 SETH BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 4 RICHARD CASON, COLOSSAL RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROB HUDDLESTON, HOOLIGAN RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 3 SCOTT HANLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, REDWOOD CITY, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRY PARROTT, SE RACING BOMB SHELL, HIRAM, GA
- 2 JIM SAUCIER, TEAM LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
- 3 STEPHEN COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
- 2 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 5 WYATT CLARK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 7 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
- 5 CONNOR BECKLEY, FLORIDA SSQUARED / M&M, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 ELI KETTERING, CAMP THREE, ELIZABETH, PA
- 7 FRANCISCO CALDERON, LAPAZ
- 8 TUCKER REDMOND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 4 OLIVER LARSEN, FACTORY REMIX, TRUFANT, MI
- 5 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
- 6 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 JACKSON MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 8 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 2 ARCHER LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 3 KADE MCALLISTER, JEM3, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 DAVID HAYDEN JR, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 5 RYDER DAVIDSON, 1800 KAOS, TOMS BROOK, VA
- 6 BEN LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 7 BLAKE GRAVES, 2G RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 RYLAND BRICKER, HAVOC BIKES, 6D HELMETS, MARMORA, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAFAEL BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 2 CARSON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS NC TEAM, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX RACING, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 MAXIMUS MENTAL, SSQUARED FLORIDA, WESTON, FL
- 6 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 EVAN MANGENO, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 3 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 7 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 ANTONIO KUTAS, COLLOSAL, FORT MILL, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDAMEY, FORT MLL, SC
- 2 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CHRIS 'BEAST BOY' TOBON, LEATT/661/BDLG/ODI/GOPRO/TIME2SHINE, CLERMONT, FL
- 4 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 6 CONNOR ENLOW, ROCKSTAR FULTILT, FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN LOSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 CHAYTON MOORE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, JACKSON, GA
- 3 JOHN TAGG, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 XAVIER BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 5 JT VROLIJK, PLUM, PA
- 6 DYLAN SEBRELL, REAL TIME BMX, CANTON, OH
- 7 KAYLA WERNER, LEWES, DE
- 8 NOAH SELF, ROCK HILL, SC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 HUNTER EYE, TNT NATIONAL, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 CHARLIE LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ANDREW CANDY MAN HARRISON, BAD WOLVES, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 7 HUNTER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 TYLER WATHEN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SETH STOBIERSKI, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 ANDREW HULL, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 KATELYN WOODIE, YESS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 TREVOR ALBRECHT, CONCORD, NC
- 6 CJ MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 KAIDEN ABAROA, CAROLINA FIRE CONTROL, DRAPER, UT
- 8 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY HAMPTON, ON 2 WHEELS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 3 MAKAHI ALFAYAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 IAN DAY, BOX, CARSON ENDODONTICS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 JACE DYER, CROSSVILLE, TN
- 6 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 7 MICHAEL SHERIDAN, MACH 1 RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 8 DYLAN PUCKETT, WILLOW SPRING, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON ROBBINS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
- 2 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
- 3 BRANDON ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 2 JASON WARYAS, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 THOMAS TYNER JR, BROADWAY, VA
- 4 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 5 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
- 6 ROBERT MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRET RAPP, KEGLES BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
- 2 BRIAN MANIS, MARY KAY, DALTON, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 5 RICHARD JOYNER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 JEREMY AMES, KBCO BMX, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 7 SBASTIEN BIGRAS, SAINT-EUSTACHE, QC
- 8 JOHN GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 WESLEY JAMES, THE HILL BMX, ELGIN, IL
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP TE, MONROE, NC
- 2 DWAYNE COX, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
- 3 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY GROU, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 JAMES SOLOMON, NEWARK, MD
- 5 RANDY KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 6 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 7 JON NAYLOR, YESS, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 8 THOMAS CROLEY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 2 "TIDEWATER TOM" PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITIES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA GEORGE, GET A GRIP RACING/CHASE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 SCARLET KELLY, LAPEER, MI
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 COURTNEY PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 5 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 LOTUS STOTLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BEAR, DE
- 7 ABIGAIL LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 8 MIRANDA LANUTO, YESS FACTORY, FORT MILL, SC
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA VELEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX/BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 3 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 2 CHLOE BONNEAU, TOANO, VA
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 ALYSON COX, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIA DEPAULA, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, OAKHURST, NJ
- 2 LAURA PARRADO, IBAGUE
- 3 HAYLEE BROWN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 GIANNA DEITZ, TNT, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 VALERIE CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 KAI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 7 ADRIAN PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 8 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 KNOX PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 ANDRES(LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 AUSTIN LINDNER, S SQUARE, MIAMI, FL
- 5 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 TY (MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, TEAM KAOS, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 4 OWEN YODER, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
- 7 SILAS BURNETTE, MADCYCLES, APEX, NC
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 4 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN NE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, VOORHEES, NJ
- 7 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, DEBARY, FL
- 3 BRIAN CHARLES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 JUAN PALACIO, BOGATA
- 5 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 7 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, WIAWIS/LSG, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 BLAKE WOODIE, YESS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 7 CODY PFARR, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT TEA, TREVOR, WI
- 8 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, CORNELIUS, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO, J&R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JON PORCH, HARD KNOX BMX, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 SANTIAGO BARRERO, BOGATA
- 4 DONALD HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 5 HARRISON HULBERT, BIKE AND SOUL, ANGOLA, IN
- 6 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 7 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, POWERS CYCLE BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 4 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 HEATH HOLLAND, DAYLIGHT, WEST CHESTER, OH
- 6 CONNOR PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 7 JUSTIN DUNHAM, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 JORDAN FELKER, ROCK HILL, SC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 3 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
- 4 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 CHAD ROMANS, J&R, NORTH PORT, FL
- 7 IAN DONDE, FACTORY EPIK CARBON, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 JOEY DERY, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 ALEXANDER ALBRO, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
- 4 DOMINIC DAVIS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 WYATT MAGARGLE, BIKE CONNECTION, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 LUKE ANDERSON, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 8 SOLOMON GOODWIN, CROSSROADS BMX, ASHLEY, IN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 MATTHEUS MENNING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 JOSEPH HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 4 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 5 WILLIAM GUZMAN, BOGOTA
- 6 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY VELOCITY, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 ALEX STANLEY, LA PLATA, MD
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
- 2 LUCAS DOS SANTOS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 JOSE SUESCUN, (TOGA BIKES), WOODSIDE, NY
- 4 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT ELLINGWOOD, USMC, HENRICO, VA
- 2 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 SEAN HAMMETT, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 ANDREW PAUKEN, YESS, CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH
- 5 WANDEROLABY FREITAS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHEL PERKINS, BOIS-DES-FILION, QC
- 2 JOHN FARRELL, GONZ STRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 3 LUIS ROJAS, MACH ONE, QUEEN, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING, INC., HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
Team Results
Rider Results
Carolina National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON VALDES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 SILAS MCALLISTER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 REED OWENS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 PAXTON WRIGHT, GASTONIA, NC
- 1 CAMERON RECORDS, WEST POINT, VA
- 1 HOLDEN CONWAY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 1 COLTON LYLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 1 SOPHIE KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VAN LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 1 OWEN MCLEYMORE, KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC
- 1 ISREAL FRIEDLAND, TAYLORS, SC
- 1 NOLAN STOKES, CHESNEE, SC
- 1 LEVI CLACK, BONE SHAKERS, DALLAS, GA
- 1 CAROLINE MILLIRON, QUANTICO, VA
- 1 DYLAN , INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 1 AUSITN YEAMAN, DENVER, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LINCOLN CONWELL, OAKBORO, NC
- 1 BECKHAM WRIGHT, GASTONIA, NC
- 1 NOAH MIERS, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 1 SEBASTIAN PUCKETT, CARY, NC
SuperX Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 5 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY YESS, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 6 RILEY GRAHAM, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 GABY MALENFANT, DK BICYCLES, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 4 K J ROMERO, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JOSH SAMELLS, JOYRIDE150/MILLTOWNCYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 6 DAMIEN LACOMBE, ACR BICYCLES, CEDAR HILL, TX
- 7 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
Women Junior Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 7 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
Women Elite Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CHESTERMERE, AB
- 5 SHANAYAH HOWELL, SAN NICOLAS
- 6 AMANDA CARR, WIAWIS/LSG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 7 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/KLEAN/TLD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
Men Junior Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 SPENCER COLE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 TOMAS CORREA MARIN, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 BRAYAN QUERALES, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 DARIAN TOUREENE, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 SANTIAGO ANGEL SUAREZ SUAREZ, SCOTIABANK COLPATRIA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
Men Elite Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 ALFREDO CAMPO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, CORSA/STAYSTRONG/AVIAN, DAYTON, OH
- 5 NICHOLAS LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 COLE TESAR, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DAYTON, OH
- F ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING DK, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 CARLOS MANRIQUE-MONTESINOS, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 4 LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ADEMIR SILVA JR, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, OAKHURST, NJ
- 6 WILLIAM PETERS, MEGA/SUBROSA, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 TIAGO DIAS, REAL SIDING, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 JOSH SMITH, DK BIKES/CORSA RACEWEAR, SPRINGBORO, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 3 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 4 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
- 6 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 8 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 5 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 SPENCER REAUX, WALKER, LA
- 7 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 8 ARMEN KHORANIAN, LEESBURG, VA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 3 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 5 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDAMEY, FORT MLL, SC
- 6 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 8 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 8 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 ALEXA CHAVES, RIVAL RACING, SANJOSE
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
- 2 LAURA PARRADO, IBAGUE
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 ONYX COATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CESAR ROMERO, LA BOMBONERA, KEARNY, NJ
- 2 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY GROU, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 AHSTON HESTER, PREMIER RACING, HEATH, TX
- 6 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 LONDON REWIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP TE, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 SILAS BURNETTE, MADCYCLES, APEX, NC
- 6 CHACE WILCOX, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
- 8 TY RAWLINGS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 SIMON DURAN, BOGAOTA
- 5 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 NICHOLAS MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 RAFAEL BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 8 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, WIAWIS/LSG, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 3 SANTIAGO BARRERO, BOGATA
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 BO PRATER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTPRY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 5 ANTHONY PALOMBO, WESTMORLAND BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 8 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEUS MENNING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GUZMAN, BOGOTA
- 3 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 4 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS DOS SANTOS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE, MIAMI, FL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 7 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 5 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, HASLET, TX
- 6 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 7 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ALYSON COX, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 7 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 8 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ANNA BEYNON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 5 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX/HAVOC RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, POWERSBIKESHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL RACING, MEBANE, NC
- 5 HOLLY WEISCOPE, VOODOO RIDE, DECATUR, IL
- 6 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 KATIE WALKER, WILMINGTON, DE
- 3 VALARIE MATEO-BATZ, EVANS, GA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 4 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 XYLIA RODRIGUEZ, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, SURREY, BC
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 DEBRA RAY, URBANDALE, IA
- 4 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LAURIE (MOMMA WOLFE), BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE PARK, FL
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 JENSON KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERSBIKESHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 DECLAN SIMS, TRIFECTA/WN BIKE SHOP/C3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 6 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 LORENZO AGUILAR, WEST COAST RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 8 TREY CALDWELL, MCHENRY, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 2 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX/SPEEDCO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, POWERSBIKESHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 MASON JACOBSEN, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 HARRISON HULBERT, BIKE AND SOUL, ANGOLA, IN
- 7 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 JANSEN CARTEE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, NEWNAN, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 JEREMY BAEZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 CONNOR CAROSELLA, BOCA BIKE, NAPLES, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MAD CYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 5 LUCAS IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 7 LJ CHAPMAN, SOMD BMX, HOLLYWOOD, MD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY ODI, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 7 JACKSON KINCHELOE, MADCYCLES, YORK, SC
- 8 GARRETT WAMBLES, VERT FACTORY RACING, GROVELAND, FL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 TERRY LAMBERT II, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 CORY KRASEL, DAVIDSON, NC
- 5 MICHAEL LEPRECAN FORTENBERRY, BAD WOLVES, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 2 MICHEL PERKINS, BOIS-DES-FILION, QC
- 3 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, CUCOMANGA
- 4 JOHN FARRELL, GONZ STRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 5 BISMARK MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 7 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 8 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DL TRAINING, POWER CIRCL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 7 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 8 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY ANSWER, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 6 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 7 KEITH HIRD, TIME2SHINE, ST JOHNS, FL
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 TOM JOHNSON, STANDARD BYKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 MIKE LAYFIELD, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 4 VINCENT DECASTRO, NOPE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 5 STAN HORTON, ALPHA, SANTEE, CA
- 6 BILL MYERS, COASTAL RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 ONOFRE SOUZA, LODTHIAN, MD
- 8 "TIDEWATER TOM" PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITIES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, KBCO, FLINT, MI
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 MARILYN MARTINEZ, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 3 ADAMARO OWENS, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, BRICK, NJ
- 5 RYDER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 DAVIS YODER, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 8 KYLER ONEIL, CLINTON, OH
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXSYN HORNE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JAXON SOMERHALDER, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 NOAH JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 THIAGO SOUZA, LOTHIAN, MD
- 6 DAVID CRICHTON, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 BRAXTON KOBYLARZ, QMAX INDUSTRIES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 MYKA LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 ALVA WINANS, WAXHAW, NC
- 3 RAYLEE SNIPES, LANCASTER, SC
- 4 JACKSON GRANTHAM, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 RYDER BENTLEY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, JEFFERSON, GA
- 6 HUDSON MILLER, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, UNION, KY
- 7 LUCAS BARTLETT, MIDLAND, NC
- 8 SEBASTIAN RIST, BIKE DOCTOR, CROWNSVILLE, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 2 TUCKER COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 3 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 BECK WARNEKE, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 5 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 6 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 7 KENDALL FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 LUKE MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 VIOLETT VON KRASEL, DAVIDSON, NC
- 3 EZRA HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
- 4 BOHDE RAWDON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ARDEN BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 LOGAN BAKER, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, DALLAS, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TRISTAN GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 3 BRANDT HUMPHREY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JUDE BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
- 5 PEYTON ROLLINS, POQUOSON, VA
- 6 QUINTIN ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 7 KAELYN RUTHERFORD, TAYLORS, SC
- 8 OLIVER DUDLEY, POQUOSON, VA
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA IANNIZZI, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 2 ANDREW SAVAGE, GAFFNEY, SC
- 3 COOPER BRYSON, MOM AND DAD, DALTON, GA
- 4 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 LAURYN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 6 NATHAN STROME, LANEXA, VA
13 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 HUNTER KEENER, YORK, SC
- 3 AUBREY DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 LIAM LUNDY, POWELL, OH
- 5 JACOB MOORE, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 MACKENZIE GUESS, TUFF GURLZ, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 GAVIN GRANGER, BLACK CROWN, DALLAS, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT SPEARS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 SARAH HOWELL, EVANS, GA
- 3 BRANDON ADAMS, CHESTERFIELD, VA
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 TIMMY TYRRELL, DALE CITY, VA
- 3 KAMIRYN JOHNSON, POWER FX SPEED CO., JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA MCCARTHY, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 WILL GADDIS, DAWSONVILLE, GA
- 3 CAROLINA FRANCESCHI, APOPKA, FL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK SECORE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JEREMY CLACK, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHARLES EDWARDS, IRON CITY BIKES, LOWER BURRELL, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 2 MIKE BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 3 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ZACH FRIEDLAND, TAYLORS, SC
- 5 DAVID OTTAVIANO, VOORHEES, NJ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 PETER KOBYLARZ, QMAX INDUSTRIES,, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 SETH BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN ROBINSON, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CHRIS ROLLINS, POQUOSON, VA
- 6 JUSTIN GADDIS, DAWSONVILLE, GA
- 7 DEREK LIGHT, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 8 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES LANCZ, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
- 3 BARRY PARROTT, SE RACING BOMB SHELL, HIRAM, GA
- 4 BRIAN STEELE, CARPE' DIEM RACING, GEORGIA, GA
- 5 MICHAEL TALLEY, GET-A-GRIP BMX, BURKE, VA
- 6 ROB HUDDLESTON, HOOLIGAN RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 SCOTT HANLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 1 (Not Scored)
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT CLARK, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 6 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 TUCKER REDMOND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 5 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 7 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
- 8 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 OLIVER LARSEN, FACTORY REMIX, TRUFANT, MI
- 4 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 LOGAN FLEMING, STR, PORT ST LUCIE, FL
- 7 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
- 8 TATE ROBINSON, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES, 2G RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 MASSIMO DIONISI, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 ARCHER LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 5 KADE MCALLISTER, JEM3, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 KENNETH GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 7 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 RYDER DAVIDSON, 1-800 KAOS, TOMS BROOK, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TREY CALDWELL, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX RACING, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 CARSON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS NC TEAM, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 EVAN MANGENO, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 2 ANTONIO KUTAS, COLLOSAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 8 CORY OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS NOLA, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDAMEY, FORT MLL, SC
- 3 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHRIS 'BEAST BOY' TOBON, LEATT/661/BDLG/ODI/GOPRO/TIME2SHINE, CLERMONT, FL
- 5 NOAH MORRIS, MAD CYCLES, CONCORD, NC
- 6 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOHN TAGG, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHAYTON MOORE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, JACKSON, GA
- 3 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, CONCORD, NC
- 5 BENJAMIN LOSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 NOAH SELF, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 IAIN HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 2 HUNTER EYE, TNT NATIONAL, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 MASON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 CHARLIE LONG, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 SEBASTIAN RADA, BOGOTA
- 7 ADEN MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 8 TYLER WATHEN, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAIDEN ABAROA, CAROLINA FIRE CONTROL, DRAPER, UT
- 2 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, SE SSQUARED, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 3 SETH STOBIERSKI, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 ANDREW HULL, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 5 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 GAVIN HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 8 CJ MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN DAY, BOX, CARSON ENDODONTICS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML TROPHIES & AWARDS, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
- 3 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 4 DYLAN PUCKETT, WILLOW SPRING, NC
- 5 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 6 MICHAEL SHERIDAN, MACH 1 RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 7 JACE DYER, CROSSVILLE, TN
- 8 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 JACKSON ROBBINS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 TRISTAN LIEBERT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 5 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 CADEN ORRIS, SALISBARY, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLE, DALLAS, GA
- 4 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
- 5 IAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
- 6 BENJAMIN GUSTIN, CHASE, MANASSAS PARK, VA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JARON HOPKINS, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BRANDON WILLIAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 4 JASON WARYAS, WATERFORD, MI
- 5 THOMAS TYNER JR, BROADWAY, VA
- 6 LUKE NESLER, IMPAKT MEDIA, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 7 CESAR ROMERO, LA BOMBONERA, KEARNY, NJ
- 8 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN MANIS, MARY KAY, DALTON, GA
- 2 GARRET RAPP, KEGLES BIKE SHOP, PECATONICA, IL
- 3 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 5 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BRIAN GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 7 RICHARD JOYNER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 SBASTIEN BIGRAS, SAINT-EUSTACHE, QC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 MATT HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 3 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES SOLOMON, 1-800 KAOS, NEWARK, MD
- 2 DWAYNE COX, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
- 3 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP TE, MONROE, NC
- 5 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 6 GIL SANCHEZ, RIDECO, FLORENCE, SC
- 7 SCOTT THOMPSON, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE
- 8 KURTIS COOK, WINDER, GA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD MORRIS, MAD CYCLES, CONCORD, NC
- 2 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 "TIDEWATER TOM" PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITIES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 DAVID JONES, LOCAL LEGENDS, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 3 LANDER MCQUILKEN, SIXES PIT SHOP & MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA GEORGE, GET A GRIP RACING/CHASE, DUMFRIES, VA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 SOPHIA WENZEL, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO, AKRON, OH
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 COURTNEY PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BEAR, DE
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 MIRANDA LANUTO, YESS FACTORY, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA VELEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 8 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX/BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, NONE, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 RILEE MILLER, POWERSBIKESHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, POWERSBIKESHOP, YORK, SC
- 6 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, FACTORY SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 NATALIA DEPAULA, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, OAKHURST, NJ
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 CHEYENNE NOUD, POWERSBIKESHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 6 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 8 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL RACING, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 VALERIE CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 TAMMY STOTLER, BEAR, DE
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 DEBRA RAY, URBANDALE, IA
- 5 LORI MASCIA, SPORTYMOUSE INC, LAKELAND, FL
- 6 JULIE DIRCKS, GAMBRILLS, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 8 CLYDE SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 JENSON KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 6 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 KILIAN SANTOS, WIKID RACING, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 AARON VILLARREAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 JASE ALLEN, #JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 6 THIAAN HARDIE, DAYLIGHT, SPRING, TX
- 7 AIDEN (LA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 8 MASON LANE, POWER FX SPEED CO., GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBS, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 SIMON DURAN, BOGAOTA
- 6 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN NE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JUAN PALACIO, BOGATA
- 7 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 TYLER GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 PARKER RESPASS, WIAWIS/LSG, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 JONATHAN BAEZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 3 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ROCCO PESATURO, J&R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SARTELL, MN
- 6 SANTIAGO BARRERO, BOGATA
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHARLEROI, PA
14 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 7 HARLEY INGRAM, FACTORY ANSWER, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTPRY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 7 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY YESS, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 7 MATTHEW MEEKINS, FACTORY ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 8 BRIAN MALDONADO, KISSIMMEE, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 JAY PATTERSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MARLBORO, NY
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
- 6 LUCAS DOS SANTOS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 7 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 8 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 2 GUSTAVO MESQUITA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 LEANDRO DA SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 4 MICHEL PERKINS, BOIS-DES-FILION, QC
- 5 DANNY BAUTISTA, LAKE GEORGO, IRVINGTON, NJ
- 6 JOHNNY ROBINSON, CHAROLETTE, HI
- 7 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DL TRAINING, POWER CIRCL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 5 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 7 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 8 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY ANSWER, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 6 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 7 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 BILL MYERS, COASTAL RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP & DALE, MT HOLLY, NJ
Team Results
Carolina National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 184 | 0 | 184 |
2 | C-YAA | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | 1-800 KAOS | 164 | 0 | 164 |
4 | COASTAL RACING | 100 | 0 | 100 |
5 | POWER FX SPEED CO. | 84 | 0 | 84 |
6 | ROCKET RACING | 81 | 0 | 81 |
7 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 77 | 0 | 77 |
8 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 252 | 0 | 252 |
2 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 241 | 207 | 241 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 231 | 0 | 231 |
4 | WIAWIS/LSG | 219 | 114 | 219 |
5 | ALPHA | 209 | 0 | 209 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 208 | 0 | 208 |
7 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 200 | 171 | 200 |
8 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 191 | 0 | 191 |
9 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 190 | 0 | 190 |
10 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 147 | 0 | 147 |
Rider Results
Carolina National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 GABY MALENFANT, DK BICYCLES, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 2 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
- 3 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 JOSH SAMELLS, JOYRIDE150/MILLTOWNCYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 6 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 DAMIEN LACOMBE, ACR BICYCLES, CEDAR HILL, TX
- 8 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
Women Junior Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 3 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 8 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
Women Elite Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/KLEAN/TLD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FELICIA STANCIL, SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 AMANDA CARR, WIAWIS/LSG, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CHESTERMERE, AB
- 7 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 8 SHEALEN RENO, WIAWIS/LSG, ARLINGTON, TX
Men Junior Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 SANTIAGO ANGEL SUAREZ SUAREZ, SCOTIABANK COLPATRIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, ALPHA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 CAMRON MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 BRAYAN QUERALES, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 TOMAS CORREA MARIN, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 8 SPENCER COLE, PALM HARBOR, FL
Men Elite Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ALFREDO CAMPO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 4 JAMES PALMER, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 GONZALO MOLINA, SAN JUAN
- 6 COLE TESAR, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 ALEX TOUGAS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 KYLE HILL, DK AUSTRIAL, GOLD COAST, QLD
Vet Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING DK, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ADEMIR SILVA JR, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, OAKHURST, NJ
- 5 LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 CARLOS MANRIQUE-MONTESINOS, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 7 TIAGO DIAS, REAL SIDING, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 JOSH SMITH, DK BIKES/CORSA RACEWEAR, SPRINGBORO, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 4 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
- 5 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 3 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 DOMINICK DUNN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MEBANE, NC
- 7 ISABELLA GEORGE, GET A GRIP RACING/CHASE, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 ALAN DECKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX RACING, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 VINCENT VIA, FAIRVAX, VA
- 5 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 LIAM RICHARDSON, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 ASHTON CORNNELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 7 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 5 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 8 SEBASTIAN RADA, BOGOTA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 2 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEXA CHAVES, RIVAL RACING, SANJOSE
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CESAR ROMERO, LA BOMBONERA, KEARNY, NJ
- 2 LAURA PARRADO, IBAGUE
- 3 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
- 4 DWAYNE COX, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
- 5 BRIAN HOOD, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY GROU, LINCOLN, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 4 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 5 LOGAN HADLEY, TIME TO SHINE, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 LONDON REWIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP TE, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 CHACE WILCOX, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 SIMON DURAN, BOGAOTA
- 4 NICHOLAS MENACHO, YESS DEVO TEAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 CONNOR ROLEK, BLACK CROWN NE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, UNION, KY
- 8 ETHAN WILLIS, NORWICH, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, WIAWIS/LSG, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 PHILIP SHERIDAN, JEM3 BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 3 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTPRY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ANDRES MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 PRESTON CURTIS, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 RYAN KOMSSI, FAMILY PRIDE, CHARLTON, MA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 5 NICOLAS PAREJA, AVON, IN
- 6 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 7 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 HARRISON MURPHY, SARASOTA, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 2 MATTHEUS MENNING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 WILLIAM GUZMAN, BOGOTA
- 4 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, THRODWN DEVO, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 TONY SMIROLDO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 4 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 2 WANDEROLABY FREITAS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 COURTNEY PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 ALISON CARR, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, HASLET, TX
- 4 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODYARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 MILA KELLY, LAPEER, MI
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 7 HAYDEN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK, 1-800 KAOS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED WISCONSIN, SARTELL, MN
- 6 ALYSON COX, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 7 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARD KNOX BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ANNA BEYNON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, JACKSONVILLE, NC
- 8 HAYLEE BROWN, HAMPTON BMX/HAVOC RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 EMILY FISK, COASTAL RACING, MEBANE, NC
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 KATIE WALKER, WILMINGTON, DE
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 SARAH ANDERSON, EVANS, GA
- 3 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, SURREY, BC
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 DEBRA RAY, URBANDALE, IA
- 4 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 NATASHYA SMITH, BAD WOLVES/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LAURIE (MOMMA WOLFE), BOCA BIKE SHOP, LAKE PARK, FL
- 3 SHELLY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS, MANASSAS, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 JENSON KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 7 KANE BIG DADDY KANE SCHULTHEIS, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 ETHAN ANDRE, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 3 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 DECLAN SIMS, TRIFECTA/WN BIKE SHOP/C3, TRAFFORD, PA
- 7 CADEN IKERD, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 6 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 LORENZO AGUILAR, WEST COAST RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 8 EVAN DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 7 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 KELAN SKINNER, AJ FARMS, GOWEN, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 2 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 JONATHAN MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX/SPEEDCO NATIONAL, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 MASON JACOBSEN, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 HARRISON HULBERT, BIKE AND SOUL, ANGOLA, IN
- 7 JANSEN CARTEE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 CONNOR PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, ALPHA, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 JEREMY BAEZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 GAVIN FINK, C-YAA, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN, BML TROPHIES & AWARDS, CHARLOTT HALL, MD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON EVANS, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, MAD CYCLES, BELMONT, NC
- 4 NICKY SCHWARZ, VELOCITY, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 LUCAS IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 JOEY MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODYARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 7 REAGAN RIORDAN, STYLIN, ERIE, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TANKER, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY VELOCITY, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JUAN GOMEZ, (LAURA MARTÍNEZ), HOWARD BEACH, NY
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY ODI, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 GARRETT WAMBLES, VERT FACTORY RACING, GROVELAND, FL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 CAMERON WILCOX, LA PLATA, MD
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 NATHAN EVERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 MICHAEL LEPRECAN FORTENBERRY, BAD WOLVES, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 4 TERRY LAMBERT II, WADSWORTH, OH
- 5 ANDREW PAUKEN, YESS, CHIPPEWA LAKE, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 4 MICHEL PERKINS, BOIS-DES-FILION, QC
- 5 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, CUCOMANGA
- 6 LUIS ROJAS, MACH ONE, QUEEN, NY
- 7 JOHN FARRELL, GONZ STRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 8 AUSTIN KELLY, LAPEER, MI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DL TRAINING, POWER CIRCL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 5 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 6 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 7 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY ANSWER, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 6 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
- 7 KEITH HIRD, TIME2SHINE, ST JOHNS, FL
- 8 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, NOPE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 STAN HORTON, ALPHA, SANTEE, CA
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TOM JOHNSON, STANDARD BYKE CO, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 BILL MYERS, COASTAL RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, KBCO, FLINT, MI
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAMARO OWENS, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MARILYN MARTINEZ, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 3 KYLER ONEIL, CLINTON, OH
- 4 RYDER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL NJ, BRICK, NJ
- 6 JAXSON YURISTA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 KEILANI GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 CHRISTOPHER SCHURR, NORTH COLLINS, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON SOMERHALDER, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 BROCK HEGBERG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 NOAH JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 DAVID CRICHTON, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 EMMETT COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 6 MYKA LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON GRANTHAM, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 LIAM KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 3 HUDSON MILLER, CROSSROADS BMX RACING, UNION, KY
- 4 LUCAS BARTLETT, MIDLAND, NC
- 5 NATALIE MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 RYDER BENTLEY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, JEFFERSON, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 2 TUCKER COOK, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 3 THOMAS VIA, FAIRFAX, VA
- 4 LUKE MARKHAM, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 KENDALL FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JAMESON ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 7 LANDEN WALTERS, RINGGOLD, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLETT VON KRASEL, DAVIDSON, NC
- 2 BOHDE RAWDON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 EZRA HALL, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUNN, NC
- 4 GRAYSON GRANGER, BLACK CROWN SOUTH, DALLAS, GA
- 5 ARDEN BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JUDE BOCHNIAK, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 DESMOND MUNSELL, H3, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 BRANDT HUMPHREY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MASON KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 OLIVER DUDLEY, POQUOSON, VA
- 5 PEYTON ROLLINS, POQUOSON, VA
- 6 JUDE BENTLEY, LANCASTER, SC
- 7 QUINTIN ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE GARRETT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 COOPER BRYSON, MOM AND DAD, DALTON, GA
- 3 LILLIE MILLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 HUNTER KEENER, YORK, SC
- 3 AUBREY DOUGLASS, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JACOB MOORE, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 LIBERTY EMERSON, LANCASTER, SC
- 6 MACKENZIE GUESS, TUFF GURLZ, TOLEDO, OH
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT SPEARS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 JOSIAH GARRETT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 BRANDON ADAMS, CHESTERFIELD, VA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMMY TYRRELL, DALE CITY, VA
- 2 JACOB DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 KAMIRYN JOHNSON, POWER FX SPEED CO., JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK FRIDENINAKER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 KAYLA MCCARTHY, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 CAROLINA FRANCESCHI, APOPKA, FL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK SECORE, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JASON ECKERT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 JEREMY CLACK, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ANDERSON, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 2 MIKE BISKUPSKI, BRICK, NJ
- 3 CHRIS CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 NATHAN ROBINSON, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 SETH BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 CHRIS ROLLINS, POQUOSON, VA
- 5 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 6 JASON WALDEN, BONE SHAKER, MARIETTA, GA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRY PARROTT, SE RACING BOMB SHELL, HIRAM, GA
- 2 JIM SAUCIER, TEAM LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
- 3 ROB HUDDLESTON, HOOLIGAN RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 4 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
- 5 SCOTT HANLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, REDWOOD CITY, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER GRAVES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED SOUTHEAST, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 GAVIN TODER, LA PLATA, MD
- 4 SAWYER SMITH, LONGWOOD, FL
- 5 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 6 JASON DENEA, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 MAX KING, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 TUCKER REDMOND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 LANDON BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 5 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 BRIAN BECK, WIKID RACING, LOUISVILLE, OH
- 8 BENTLEY PEVEHOUSE, VELOCITYBIKECO, APEX, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 MICHAEL BEATTIE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 OLIVER LARSEN, FACTORY REMIX, TRUFANT, MI
- 4 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 JACKSON MANNS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, IRWIN, PA
- 6 TATE ROBINSON, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 CHANCE HALL, WIKID RACING, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 COOPER JOACHIM, KAOS, BILOXI, MS
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH WHITTLE, SPEEDCO/DL BMX, DELAND, FL
- 2 MASSIMO DIONISI, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 BLAKE GRAVES, 2G RACING, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 OWEN JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 KENNETH GUAY, LEBANON, TN
- 6 ARCHER LINDEMAN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 7 DAVID HAYDEN JR, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 BEN LYLES, NORTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TREY CALDWELL, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 BRYCE BORDIS, DLBMX RACING, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 MAXIMUS MENTAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, WESTON, FL
- 4 CARSON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 EVAN MANGENO, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS NC TEAM, WAXHAW, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTONIO KUTAS, COLLOSAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, THROWN DEVELOPMENT, BARRINGTON, IL
- 3 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 JAYDON YODER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 CORY OHMER, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 KAYDEN JOHNSON, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 AUSTIN DAY, SUFFOLK, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COLUNGA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACDAMEY, FORT MLL, SC
- 2 EASON "WILD THING" VAUGHN, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 LIAM NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
- 5 XAVIER MALMIN, THRODOWN DEVELOPMENTAL, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 CHRIS 'BEAST BOY' TOBON, LEATT/661/BDLG/ODI/GOPRO/TIME2SHINE, CLERMONT, FL
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW, ROCKSTAR FULTILT, FERNANDINA BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN TAGG, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 CHAYTON MOORE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, JACKSON, GA
- 5 BENJAMIN LOSER, JEM3, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 DYLAN WILDE, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 7 AIDAN SKOTZKO, DAVIDSON, NC
- 8 CAMPBELL THOMAS, BLACK CROWN NORTHEAST, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER COTTEN, TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 2 MASON BOUTWELL, TRUE BMX TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 HUNTER EYE, TNT NATIONAL, EAST ATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 SEBASTIAN RADA, BOGOTA
- 5 ADEN MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 ANDREW CANDY MAN HARRISON, BAD WOLVES, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 7 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 HUNTER SPARKS, HOLLYWOOD, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICKOLAS MATTARAZZO, SE SSQUARED, HOPKINSVILLE, KY
- 2 SETH STOBIERSKI, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ANDREW HULL, CHAMBERSBURG, PA
- 4 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 JAY BEAUVAIS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 CJ MATTHEWS, COLOSSAL CYCLING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 GAVIN WALDEN, BONE SHAKER, MARIETTA, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN DAY, BOX, CARSON ENDODONTICS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 JOSEPH HOLDEN, LANEXA, VA
- 3 MAKAHI ALFAYAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 BRYAN MAXEY, COMPTON, MD
- 5 KYLE SHULTZABERGER, ROUNDHILL, VA
- 6 DYLAN PUCKETT, WILLOW SPRING, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ZIMMERMAN, POWERS, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 JACKSON ROBBINS, TIME2SHINE FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 TRISTAN LIEBERT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 OWEN KESZLER, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 JORDAN DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 TITUS MOSCHKAU, BALL BUSTER BMX, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 7 CADEN ORRIS, SALISBARY, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BODEN DOERING, THRODWN, SARTELL, MN
- 2 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLE, DALLAS, GA
- 3 AUSTIN BONEAU, KETTERING, OH
- 4 IAN BONSEL, MARION, OH
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON WILLIAMS, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 JON YEAMAN, YESS DEVO, DENVER, NC
- 3 CESAR ROMERO, LA BOMBONERA, KEARNY, NJ
- 4 JASON WARYAS, WATERFORD, MI
- 5 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 THOMAS TYNER JR, BROADWAY, VA
- 7 LUKE NESLER, IMPAKT MEDIA, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 8 JOSH SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX, VINE GROVE, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN MANIS, MARY KAY, DALTON, GA
- 2 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSH KING, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 SBASTIEN BIGRAS, SAINT-EUSTACHE, QC
- 5 JOHN GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 JEREMY AMES, KBCO BMX, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 7 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, RALEIGH, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES SOLOMON, 1-800 KAOS, NEWARK, MD
- 2 DWAYNE COX, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
- 3 CHRIS FINLEY, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 5 SCOTT THOMPSON, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE
- 6 GIL SANCHEZ, RIDECO, FLORENCE, SC
- 7 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 ANDREW NEWBILL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM HEATH, YESS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 2 "TIDEWATER TOM" PETREHN, TIDEWATER SECURITIES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 MARK SMITH, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 GIULIANA MILLIRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUANTICO, VA
- 3 LANDER MCQUILKEN, SIXES PIT SHOP & MCQ ZOO, MARIETTA, GA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY KNOPP, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 2 LOGAN LEE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, CALGARY, AB
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA GEORGE, GET A GRIP RACING/CHASE, DUMFRIES, VA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, TEAM SKITTLES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 KENDAL OSTAPOWICZ, LBO, AKRON, OH
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, KINGSTON, NY
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CAMRYN SEARFOSS, ALL AMERICAN BMXCHASERSP, NORWICH, NY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO., CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CALI LOPEZ, TEAM SKITTLES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 6 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 7 COURTNEY PERRYE, LINE X PROTECTIVE COATINGS, CONNEAUTVILLE, PA
- 8 AUBREY PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, BOMBSHELL / AVENT DEVO, GROVETOWN, GA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 MIRANDA LANUTO, YESS FACTORY, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA VELEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 6 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 ISABELLA NELSON, SUFFIELD, CT
- 8 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX/BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, NONE, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, VENOM/BMA, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 TIFFANY HUBER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / WICKED AUDIO, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 NATALIA DEPAULA, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, OAKHURST, NJ
- 5 NICOLE GLOWATY, FACTORY SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 ANNA BEYNON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 8 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JAMIE REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 7 EMILY FISK, COASTAL RACING, MEBANE, NC
- 8 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, NEPEAN, ON
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VALERIE CALABRESE, PASADENA, MD
- 2 LISA WEBB, 1-800 KAOS, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 3 TAMMY STOTLER, BEAR, DE
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 (TURBO) TARA PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 DEBRA RAY, URBANDALE, IA
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE MILLSAPS, THRODWN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HANK SEITZER, WIAWIS DEVO TEAM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, REAL TIME BMX, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 ELI DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 KUBA BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 JOEY DEITZ, TNT, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 ADRIAN PETTIT, 1-800 KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 8 OLIVER JONES, SARASOTA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 RYDER MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 JENSON KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 5 GRAYSON PIERCE, C-YAA, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 7 TY (MONEY) POLAKOFF, POWER FX SPEED CO., FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 JACOB "U KNOW" GREENWELL, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JASE ALLEN, #JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, VENICE, FL
- 5 AARON VILLARREAL, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, MIAMI, FL
- 6 PALMER WARD, A&E RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 RYDER WILLETT, FACTORY SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA, CORAM, NY
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 AIDEN VOSS, SQUARE ONE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 BRADY KING, FACTORY MANGLER, KENOSHA, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FTY BOMBSHELL/AVENT/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 GAVIN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 IGNACIO MANGUAL, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, DEBARY, FL
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JUAN PALACIO, BOGATA
- 7 TYLER GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 8 LEMMIE STONE IV, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FRANKLIN, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 3 PARKER RESPASS, WIAWIS/LSG, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 JOSEPH SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 TYE YOUNG, DENVER, NC
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, THRODWN, YUKON, OK
- 2 ROCCO PESATURO, J&R BICYCLES / MEYBO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 SANTIAGO BARRERO, BOGATA
- 6 JON PORCH, HARD KNOX BMX, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY SSQUARED, VALPARAISO, IN
14 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 JUAN DURAN, BOGOTA
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTPRY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 JESS BRANT, 6D HELMETS, SUPERCROSS, DELTONA, FL
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 5 JEREMY BAEZ, FACTORY FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, NO SPONSOR, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 BRIAN MALDONADO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 EVAN SCHAEFER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY YESS, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 8 IAN DONDE, FACTORY EPIK CARBON, LAKE WORTH, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, WIAWIS/LSG, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 RACE LEE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 8 ALEX ANTIL, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, COLOSSAL CYCLING, LADSON, SC
- 6 JAY PATTERSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MARLBORO, NY
- 7 JONNIE VANCE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 GUSTAVO MESQUITA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 6 LEANDRO DA SILVA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DREW MARKLE, COASTAL RACING, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 3 MICHEL PERKINS, BOIS-DES-FILION, QC
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO., NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 6 DANNY BAUTISTA, LAKE GEORGO, IRVINGTON, NJ
- 7 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 8 ROBERT POFFENBARGER, NORFOLK, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DL TRAINING, POWER CIRCL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 4 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE9/DK/FLY RACING, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 8 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY ANSWER, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL RACING, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 6 RICKEY WHITE, DAYLIGHT, MILLINGTON, TN
- 7 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 8 JAMES KELLY, GATENINE/FLY RACING, DAYTON, OH
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BUBBA HAYES, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP & DALE, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BILL MYERS, COASTAL RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
Team Results
Carolina National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 171 | 0 | 171 |
2 | 1-800 KAOS | 155 | 0 | 155 |
3 | POWER FX SPEED CO. | 136 | 0 | 136 |
4 | FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED | 135 | 0 | 135 |
5 | COASTAL RACING | 121 | 0 | 121 |
6 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 99 | 0 | 99 |
7 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 78 | 0 | 78 |
8 | ROCKET RACING | 58 | 0 | 58 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 257 | 0 | 257 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 239 | 0 | 239 |
3 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 235 | 0 | 235 |
4 | WIAWIS/LSG | 220 | 207 | 220 |
5 | ALPHA | 210 | 0 | 210 |
6 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 192 | 0 | 192 |
7 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 181 | 0 | 181 |
8 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 166 | 0 | 166 |
9 | POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR | 159 | 0 | 159 |
10 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 137 | 0 | 137 |