We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Las Vegas Nationals *
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
- 0 STEPHANIE DELGADO, TEAM C, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 0 ROWAN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 0 LOUIS GRABLE, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 0 DALLAS STRAND, MENIFEE, CA
- 0 MAVERICK EVANS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 SANDRA SPENCER, GLENDORA, CA
- 0 PAUL REZA, ANAHEIM, CA
- 0 PRESTON (PRESTON) CRAIG, TIME TO SHINE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 RUBY HUFFMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 0 LEVI WILLIAMS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 0 RYDER SOLANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 0 JAXEN WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 0 EVELYN CURRIE, MESA, AZ
- 0 ANASTASIA HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 RIVER HOLMES, AURORA, CO
- 0 CHARLOTTE LIPPERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 OLIVIA LEEPER, PHOENIX, AZ
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- S MAVERYK HOFFMAN, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- S NEVAYAH ARNBURG, HENDERSON, NV
- S DECLAN SCHMIDT, CAMARILLO, CA
- S HADLEY SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- S AFTON REEDER, FULLERTON, CA
- S BROC WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- S HUDSON CRAIG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- S BRODIE WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
Pro Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 PATRICK COO, RACEFAST, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 ALAN HUDSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LUCAS HOWES, LUCKY / PHYRE, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 JEFFERY UPSHAW, NAMPA, ID
- 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, REMIX BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 EMILIO FALLA, QUITO
- 8 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 2 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 3 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 7 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 LANE (FAST LANE) BRIXEY, BODY D RACING, FRESNO, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, DFR/POWERLITE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MATEO (SLINGSHOT) HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, FALLBROOK, CA
- 5 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 6 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 BRADLEY (BIG BAD BRAD) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 2 ANDY WALKER, NEXXED, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 HARPER (FIRE FOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 BENTLEY (BOOGIE) VONTESMAR, G-PA'S WALLET, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, BLUE STEEL BMX/ ONEAL, FLORENCE, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 6 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 7 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 8 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 STEVEN (MR. MAN) OLIVER-PAUR, IRONMANSBMXARMY,FAMILY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 SEAN DOWLING, FANTASY BMX, NORCO, CA
- 8 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HANFORD, CA
- 4 EMMA RYAN, F1-DESIGN, FRESNO, CA
- 5 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 7 JACOB COHEN, GARY TURNER/RVCA/100%, UPLAND, CA
- 8 TYSON (THE JOKESTER) BELEN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, GENX3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 AMYAH WILLIS, 21PRODUTIONS/ROBBY’S, MODESTO, CA
- 5 VINCENT FERNANDEZ, MRC/CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 2 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET & HADDICK'S TOW, INDUSTRY, CA
- 3 JOE SIEBOLDT, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 KEITH JACQUES, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 BRAD (SOCAL BRAD) OTTO, AOT RACING, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 6 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ERIK (OL NORSEMAN) THURESON, SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LIONSIO (PABLO) PARRA, HENDERSON, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 4 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 LINKIN (PARTY BOY) DAY, FIRST TURN, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 2 LORENZO (LORENZO) IDARRAGA, BAY AREA BMXERS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 3 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 AYDEN KOROI, AUBURN, CA
- 6 BRIXTON THOMPSON, CAPPS PAINTING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, TERRAPIN TECH, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANIEL BUSTOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, IBAGUE
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 6 LOGAN (LIGHTNING) MARTIN, ROUND 2 , FORS_RP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 8 MASON GIBSON, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 TUCKER SEIMEARS, C.O.B., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANSON (POTSIE) BEATTY, LEGACY RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 8 HUDSON DANIELS, TEAM C, PINE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JET ARZAGA, FACTORY FLANNEL, REDMOND, OR
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY MAYHEM, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 CASEY BIEWEND, TANDEM RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS (NASTY NICK) GALLARDO, SWAT/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, ROBBY’S/ 21PRODUCTIONS, OAKDALE, CA
- 2 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXTGENERATION, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 ROBBY PHILLIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING, SALEM, OR
- 2 NATE (STEELER NATE) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICK (QUICK NICK) STYMUS, TEAM TORQUE.THE VAULT, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYSON (BIG HOSS) HOSMANN, MRC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 6 BODIE ANDERSON, ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 JAG BARTON, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 8 WALLO FAUSTO, OPENING INNOVATIONS LLC, TUCSON, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE MURPHY, TERRY'S LATH AND PLASTER, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, BOISE, ID
- 3 BRANDON TURNER, VISTA, CA
- 4 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 JOSH (J.COLE) COLE, MRC-CHASE RSP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JESSE TURNER, TEAM TORQUE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 4 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 SAILOR (SAY GNAR) DENTON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 6 REAGAN (THE DUCHESS) TUCKER, ALPHA, LOOMIS, CA
- 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
- 8 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, SSQUARED NEW MEXICO, LAS CRUCES, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 HAILEY STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, REDDING, CA
- 7 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S & M, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KENNADIE (THE V.P.) MCGOVERN, MRC/ CHASE R.S.P, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 7 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 SARAH (BARRACUDA) PRUITT, RACEFAST, BELFAIR, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, MONSTER ARMY, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS / J&R BICYCLES, RENTON, WA
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 AMYAH WILLIS, 21PRODUTIONS/ROBBY’S, MODESTO, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 5 LEXI NEPHEW, TNT BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 HANNAH HUVARD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, LRC MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLA JAVIER, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, NIPOMO, CA
- 7 NICHOLE (NITROUS NIKKI) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 ALIX WRIGHT, SAND COULEE, MT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 TIFFANY (TK KELLY) KELLY, C.O.B, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, B SIDE BIKES, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 MARLENA BERKHEISER, DYNAMITE NATION, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 6 JODI (MAMA HAMI) HAMILTON , NAPA VALLEY PULL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 7 VIVIAN (VIV) PEARSON, #PEARSONSRACE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JENNIFER (THE BOSS) BITKER, PATRIOT BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYAN (ROLLY) POLLI, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 CHRISSY ALLEN, DIRT ADDICTION, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 HOLLY (PEARL CLUTCH) TATOM, FORT WORTH , TX
- 5 RENEE FLORES, HENDERSON, NV
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 DAWN JABOUR, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MARY SHIFFER, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWED BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 JULES (MAMA DIRT) PHILLIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 DONNA GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 JOYCE SCHMEICHEL, KUNA, ID
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, FALL RISK RACING, DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 5 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 VAUGHN (HOT SHOT) SLIPICH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 8 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, TERRAPIN TECH, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CANNON (CANNONBALL) SANCHEZ, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BRAYDEN NUNES, UNION RYDE CO., SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 3 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, TERRAPIN RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
- 6 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 7 JAKE DAWSON, DEADSET FATMANSPARTS.COM, DEL AIRE, CA
- 8 BRAXTON (THE BANDIT) FOLK, MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 KOLE BERG, HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 6 JESSE (OUTLAW) MOSS, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 8 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, MADERA, CA
- 4 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 5 REECE LUNDWALL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, GLENDORA, CA
- 6 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT RACING BMX, HENDERSON, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MASON (LIL BULL) BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 3 ROAN (ROCKIN ROAN) WALKENHORST, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 CUTTER (CUTTERFLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 RYKER GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 5 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 EZEKIEL GREEN, DRIVEN CYCLE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 PHOENIX (THE FIREBIRD) RADFORD, ECLIPSE RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, HYPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 5 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, IMPACT / CONTENDERS / BC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, LUCKY/PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 8 QUIN DURAN, 21PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 3 RICKY CARTER, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY'S, MANTECA, CA
- 4 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, KUNA, ID
- 5 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, BOSS, OREGON CITY, OR
- 8 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 3 MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 THOMAS (THE NOVICE) LOBEL, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BRENDAN JOHNSON, TEAMTORQUE/VAULTBIKESHOP, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TYLER WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, SE/RIDECO ELITE, SALEM, OR
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BRYAN (BRY-NOCEROS) GARCIA, ODI, HIGHLAND, CA
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 7 HUNTER GOSSAGE, YESS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 GARY PIERCE, TEAM GARY TURNER/RVCA, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, ANDERSON FORD BULLHEAD, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 ZAKARY NANCE, MERCED, CA
- 8 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, JUST CUZ RACING, NAPA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (THUNDER NUGGET) ONEAL, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 2 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 3 CHAD HILL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 TONY UNGER, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 6 MICHAEL BERG, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 7 STEVEN HARDEE, THROWDOWN WEST COAST, SHELLEY, ID
- 8 ANDY ERICKSON, TBL, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, LEGACY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 3 JEFFREY HAMILTON, NAPA VALLEY PULL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 7 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 8 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB PORTER, ELITE/VENDETTA, MARICOPA, AZ
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 6 JOHNNY (JAMMIN) ONTIVEROS, #1 BOSSMAN, FREMONT, CA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, PALMETTO, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 WILL BISSELL, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 JOHN WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 8 ANTHONY (BYRDMAN) BYRD, BYRDCAGE, CHULA VISTA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 ELEAZAR (DON CHALCHIS) FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 6 BILL (GRANDPA BILL) SHAW, SYCAMORE BMX, VAN NUYS, CA
- 7 NICK (AGENT 09) DISANTI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MARICOPA, AZ
- 8 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, S&M, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 TODD (MR B) BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, PLANTATION, FL
- 8 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, ALPHA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAMES (GRANDPA HUMMEL) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 4 RICH (SUSPENDERMAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 COOPER HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 2 ALAN PARRA, PATS 605, NORWALK, CA
- 3 ROXEN MCCONNELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 LINCOLN STOCKER, TANDEM RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CHARLI HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 6 WADE KERR, CORONA, CA
- 7 KOLBY CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 TROY (TURBINE) CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 EMMITT (MONSTER EM’S) DATUIN, ADELANTO, CA
- 3 MAVERICK LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COLTON GARZA, OAK VIEW, CA
- 5 RYAN ELSON, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 ZACH (ZACH ATTACK) ZADA, MY PARENTS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 7 AMBER (TINY) MURPHY, TUFF GIRLZ, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 BLAKE FLETCHER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SAUL (LA BESTIA) SUAREZ , HENDERSON, NV
- 2 AARON PARRA, PATS 605, NORWALK, CA
- 3 RYDER PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 4 TREY IVERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JACK COLOMAN, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, ORANGE, CA
- 6 RYAN CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 ALLY (ALLYCAT) JONES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 ZACKARY MOODY, TEAM TORQUE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BROOKLYNN SCHROEDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ADDISSON ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 3 MADDEN MCDERMOTT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 NATHAN MCCOY, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 ZANDER (PANDAMAN) WILKINSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 ERIKA MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RACIN (MONSTER) KRAMER, PERRIS, CA
- 8 HADLEY BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 GUNNAR GALLEGOS, FALLBROOK, CA
- 2 EVAN KUTZEN, REDMAN BIKES, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 JOHNNY (GREEN GORILLA) NOURSE, THE HILL RACING TEAM, BEECHER, IL
- 4 DYLIN HEINER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DEAN MORRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BROOKLYN (PINEAPPLE) PETERSON, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 7 KENNY SPENCER, GLENDORA, CA
- 8 HAYDEN BARLER, CCP, PEORIA, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JEDIDIAH GALLOWAY, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 SAMUEL HILL, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 NEVAEH LEIJA, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 KOBE LISH, T&B AUTOMOTIVE, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 MADISON (MAD MADD) OLSON, LEGACY RACING, BOISE, ID
- 6 LEVI (LEVI 501) WELLS, BODY D RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 SKYLER (SKYTIME) PARKANS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 LIAM HUNT, WOODS CROSS, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DACE MALDONADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 KAMERON HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 MAXIMILIAN ROSAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISSY NEEFUS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JEREMIAH ALISCA, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LUCAS HANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MADERA, CA
- 7 SEBASTIAN ROSAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANTHONY DELACRUZ, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE CHRISTOPHER, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 RYAN (RYNO) DAVIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BROCK MEEK, LEHI, UT
- 4 HELEN (COOOKIE) JASINSKI, VEGAS LOCALS/CDBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KAITLYN MOSS, DCA, STAR, ID
- 6 JOSIAH HADDOX, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 7 AARIES GARRISON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CARTER LAWLER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (HAM BONE) BIRMINGHAM, ODI SPEEDSTERS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TUCKYR HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 3 ZAYDEN SWEARINGEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MASON STEWART, DEADSET, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 5 BRODY (BRODACIOUS) POZO, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOHNNIE JORDAN, SPEEDSTERZ, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 AYDEN (CRASH) PERERA, VEGAS CAKE POPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DAVID MOORE, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 MAXAMUS WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 3 GARRETTY SCOTT, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 TRAVIS JACOBS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 RYLEE HUSER, HEMET, CA
- 6 SKYLER OURS, FASTHOUSE , LBZ, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
- 7 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, DIRTADDICTIONBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BEN THOMAS, NORCO, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GEOFFREY SCOTT, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 JOSEPH (JOSEPHMOON) RODRIGUEZ, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 MICHAEL POTTER, RISE BMX, MARANA, AZ
- 4 WAILEA GALLEGOS, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 SAMANTHA HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX/ BOMBSHELL, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 6 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 7 JACOB WAINWRIGHT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JENNESSA SEELY, CORONA, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHELSEA SHUM, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AARON ROWLAND, MESA, AZ
- 3 CHARLOTTE RAECK, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE KINNEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GREGORY SCOTT, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 MATT THOMPSON, BOISE, ID
- 4 ALANA KUSHINSKY, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ANDREW KIMBLE, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 6 BRANDON (SOCKS) COLE, GARY TURNER/RVCA, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 RYLEE GONDINI, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 2 EDGAR HERNANDEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLTON GUBLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ANDY (BIG MURPH) MURPHY, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOEY STEWART, DEADSET, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 2 ARA ZADA, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 JESSE MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TROY SMITH, COVELO, CA
- 5 GREG GIBBONS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 DOSTY HEDGES, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 JAMES BOBBITT, FREMONT, CA
- 8 MATTHEW ALEXANDER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK (P. DOGG) OCONNELL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 2 RYAN HUNT, ODI SPEEDSTERZ AZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOHN MORRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 RUDY SANCHEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TROY (MR.T) WILLIAMS, BUSHIDO, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 CHRIS BIRD, FREE STATE CYCLE WORKS, BELLEVILLE, KS
- 7 PAUL (LUCKY GUY) PERERA, TEAM TUBBY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 WILLIAM SCHWIND, SAN DIEGO, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EDWARD KEARNEY, ESI RACING, CALIMESA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BETANCOURT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TOM STOVER, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 DENNIS GAYLER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, TRACY, CA
- 5 SCOTT MILLER, C.O.B, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 DEVIN HANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MADERA, CA
- 7 GONZALO (GONZO) HERNANDEZ, SPROCKET KINGZ, FALLBROOK, CA
- 8 KYLE KILLEBREW, PEORIA, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CHARLIE (FLASHBACK) WILLIAMS, ONEAL, BURBANK, CA
- 2 VAN MAY, WICKED ENERGY GUM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 5 TIM DOOGAN, FIREWORKSAMERICA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HENDRIXX (H2) HEDGEPETH, H2 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYDER DAVIS, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 3 DAX MURRAY, CUTEK, INC, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 4 LEVI (MR. MAN) HERNANDEZ, RAMONA, CA
- 5 TATUM TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 LANDON SCOTT, THE BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
- 7 KAYDIN (K-DOG) CHAVEZ, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 JAMESON JENKINS, LAKESIDE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 2 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 3 RONAN (RO) EDDY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 CLASE FARWELL, FACTORY BASSETT, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 LANE (FAST LANE) BRIXEY, BODY D RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 8 BLAKE (BYE BYE BLAKE) ESSER, REDLANDS MOTORWORKS, REDLANDS, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, BASSETT FACTORY TEAM, NEWHALL, CA
- 2 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 RAYLAN (DANGER) LEVY, ZERONINE/LAHABRA CYCLERY, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 TALLON OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 ZACHARIAH (ZACH-ATTACK) DAVIS, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, FRESNO, CA
- 7 RYKER (LIL BOOGIES) SULLIVAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MASON (THE SUSPECT) DEGROOT, JUS CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRADLEY (BIG BAD BRAD) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 ISAIAH (IZZY) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 DEACON GRAVIET, C.O.B, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SENECA GREEN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, DFR/POWERLITE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 MATEO (SLINGSHOT) HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, FALLBROOK, CA
- 8 NATE BERG, MOORPARK, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JAKE DAWSON, DEADSET FATMANSPARTS.COM, DEL AIRE, CA
- 2 JETT CUEVAS, TEAMS FIRST TURN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 NATHAN SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 4 CADEN (MR. C) NEARING, SANTEE, CA
- 5 ROWLEY (ROOSTER) TUCKER, RENO, NV
- 6 JERRAD (BUDDY) POE, DEADSET BMX, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 NOAH RUBALCABA, FALLBROOK, CA
- 8 JACOB BENTZINGER, LEGACY, KUNA, ID
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 ANDY WALKER, NEXXED, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 DAVYN FRAUNFELDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 4 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 5 ANTHONY (ANT MAN) PETERSON, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 6 KAEDEN (KJ) ARMENISE, TEAM SPARTA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 7 GRANT EVERETT, WOODCREST BIKESHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 SHANE SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) MOELLER, FACTORY BASSETT, UPLAND, CA
- 2 MATTHEW CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 3 BRODY TURCO, ALPINE, CA
- 4 JAXSON (ACTION JAXSON) SMITH, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (AWESOME AUSTIN) ESSER, MARTIN & COMPANY / RMW, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 SLADE HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 7 MEKHI ARTUS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MASON (SNIPER) BUTTS, YESS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RUSSELL HUSER, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 2 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 CHRIS (DASH) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 SHANE (THE HURRICANE) GRONBACH, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 IAN LEDESMA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SPRINGVILLE, UT
- 7 MATTHEW HUNTSMAN, REDMAN, SUN CITY, CA
- 8 LOGAN WILLIAMS, ONEAL, BURBANK, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 ADRIAN (THE PROFESSOR) ARVISO, DUKE CITY DEVO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ANGELO (LO) ALVAREZ, HARO/DVIDE 100%, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, F1 DESIGNS, FRESNO, CA
- 5 LOGAN ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 6 ASHTON KUSHINSKY, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JAYDN BIRSCHBACH, ROGUE RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
- 8 TRISTAN HATHAWAY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 KODI ARCHIBEQUE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SEAN DOWLING, FANTASY BMX, NORCO, CA
- 5 JARED WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 6 GABRIEL ROCHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KARL (LIDO) FOWLER, BLACK OPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CONOR WRIGHT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER PARTEN, CORONA, CA
- 2 THOMAS STEVENSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 PARKER RICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 DYLAN (LAFLAME) LAFAVE, BANNING, CA
- 5 TYSON (THE JOKESTER) BELEN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MASON ZEBROFF, FLY RACING,, AUBURN, CA
- 7 TREY (FLY BY FALCON) VALK, GARRISON TATTOO,FISHERBR, ST GEORGE, UT
- 8 TYLER SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JACK (MR. MONKEY) CHAIREZ, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ELOY, AZ
- 4 JACK WOLFF, F & S, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 5 SHANE (SHANE DOG) ALEXANDER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JACK (JACK JACK) DARNELL, 208 RIFT, NAMPA, ID
- 7 ASHTON BROWN, TEAMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KEEGAN ISINGS, TEAMS FIRST TURN, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 FRED MORRIS, MISBEEHAVIN, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN BAUGHMAN, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SETH TAWNEY, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH (JOE) GAGLIANO, MARICOPA, AZ
- 5 DIEGO AXEL CUADROS, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, HANFORD, CA
- 6 CODY SCOLLAY, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 ROCCO MARINO, HENDERSON, NV
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON DAVIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANNY HERNANDEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STEVEN HARDEE, THROWDOWN WEST COAST, SHELLEY, ID
- 4 DARION (BOO) DAVIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRADLEY HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DARREN (DJ) DAVIS, DEADSET/DDRE, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 TRAVIS BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DAVID REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 2 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET & HADDICK'S TOW, INDUSTRY, CA
- 3 JOSHUA (PORKY) RIGGS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JONATHON WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 5 JOSHUA SUMMERS, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 THOMAS ZETZ, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 7 BRIAN MELSHEIMER, HEMET, CA
- 8 KEITH JACQUES, BOULDER CITY, NV
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY (THE MONSTER) BITKER, PATRIOT BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JAMES (JIMMY) BUCHANS, TEAM SPARTA/UNITY RIDE S, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JOE SIEBOLDT, PLANTATION, FL
- 6 DERRICK JUDGE, SAN DIEGO, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX WESTPHALEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 3 ANDREW (DEF LEPPARD) THOMPSON, VIKING BMX, COLTON, CA
- 4 TONY (TONY THE TIGER) ROBLE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 5 JAIME LEIJA, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 6 TOM RAVEN, MENDO MULISHA, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 BRAD (SOCAL BRAD) OTTO, AOT RACING, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 8 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TIM MORRIS, MISBEEHAVIN, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS RACING, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 GRANT (SUNDANCE KID) DUBOIS, SUNDANCE, EDMONDS, WA
- 4 ELEAZAR (DON CHALCHIS) FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 5 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JOE (SKETCHY DAD) SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 MIKE FREEMAN, RESEDA, CA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIELLA (SOURPATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JESSIE GRONBACH , FACTORY HELIUM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 CHARLOTTE WORD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, MODESTO, CA
- 5 WESLEY (FIRECRACKER) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, BREMERTON, WA
- 7 AMAYA GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 8 JOI (JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA SMITH, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 OLIVE (OWESOME OLIVE) LEUE, SPARTA RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 LILLI DIAMOND POSPICHAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 MADIS LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 8 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 GERI (POPTART) HOLLINGSWORTH, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 YUNA TURNER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 MADISYN WATSON, ELY, NV
- 8 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 ZOEY (ZOEY ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 4 HANNAH SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 5 MADDIE BAIRD, HYPER, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RUBY PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 LAKIYA (THE ROCKET) RICHARDSON, REBELS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 HARPER (FIRE FOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 6 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 SAILOR (SAY GNAR) DENTON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 KYLIE SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 7 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 4 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 6 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 MILEY (SMILEY MILEY) HAINES, LUCKY/PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 8 ALEXA SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KAMBREAH (FULL SEND) HANCOCK, MAYHEM FACTORY, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 HANNAH (THE HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALYSSA FOREMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, RATHDRUM, ID
- 4 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, HYPER, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 BELLA (LIL BEAST) BRAICA, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 ELIE (THE EL- I - NATOR) LEMKE, POUND FOOLISH, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 MAKINZIE (WILD CHILD) PALMER, MAX SPEED/ EAGLE ROCK, ROBERTS, ID
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SHARID FAYAD MERCADO, BAY AREA BMXERS, SOLEDAD-ATLANTICO
- 6 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 8 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RAISE FOR ROWYN, EVERETT, WA
- 3 LEYNA JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LANSING, MI
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 7 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 8 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 AFTON SCHRIMPF, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 HANNAH HUVARD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 KELLEY (WONDER WOMEN) CHANDLER, BOMBSHELL DAVE, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 ANJA "POW POW" POWERS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KATRINA NELSON, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 4 RENEE FLORES, HENDERSON, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 5 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 7 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
- 8 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 3 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 KAILEN WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 5 BRIXTON THOMPSON, CAPPS PAINTING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 7 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 8 CAELLUM (THE MOOSE) ALICAJIC, MOM & DAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LORENZO (LORENZO) IDARRAGA, BAY AREA BMXERS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 4 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 5 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 6 LOGAN (LIGHTNING) MARTIN, ROUND 2 , FORS_RP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, TERRAPIN RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 CALEB DURKIN, HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
- 5 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 KAIDEN (THE BOOMERANG) IRELAND, BMX SHARKS, EVERSON, WA
- 2 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 3 NASH (911) RENFRO, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 COLTON KIDD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 5 TYLER WAGONER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, MADERA, CA
- 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 JUSTIN (DR J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CUTTER (CUTTERFLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 63 Groups = 11
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 TYLER PETERSON, JUICE BOX , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY MAYHEM, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 KARTER MONTELLANO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 51 Groups = 9
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 THOMAS MARTINEZ , DFR POWERLITE BMX, ITAGUI
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, DVIDE/100%/WD40SOURCEBMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JET ARZAGA, FACTORY FLANNEL, REDMOND, OR
- 6 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, HYPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 3 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DCAELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, GRAND PRIX BMX, CORONA, CA
- 7 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 JAYCE BARTLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 6 ISAIAH FUSARI, HARO/DIVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 7 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, HARO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR, YUMA, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 BRODY COLE, FULL TILT RADIO, SPRING, TX
- 3 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
- 5 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYC/GO FAST TAKE CHANGES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JAMES PLUMMER, FULL TILT RADIO, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY ANSWER, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 6 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 7 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, JUST CUZ RACING, NAPA, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KYLE MURPHY, TERRY'S LATH AND PLASTER, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 6 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, BOISE, ID
- 7 MATTHEW BAISLEY, BOISE, ID
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ANDY ANDREE, LEGACY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DENNIS (IRISHBOY) OURS, FASTHOUSE , LBZ, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
- 3 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY (JAMMIN) ONTIVEROS, #1 BOSSMAN, FREMONT, CA
- 5 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 7 KENDALL DAVIS, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BOISE, ID
- 8 ROB PORTER, ELITE/VENDETTA, MARICOPA, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ROBERT PHILLIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, LUNA IS GOLD CUP CHAMP, BOISE, ID
- 7 ANTHONY (BYRDMAN) BYRD, BYRDCAGE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRIAN LANDERS, BIKE BOSS, GILBERT, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL ROMERO, BAY AREA BMXER, MARTINEZ, CA
- 5 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, GARY TURNER / RVCA, ORANGE, CA
- 6 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 7 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 245 | 220 | 245 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 225 | 174 | 225 |
3 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 224 | 0 | 224 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 187 | 0 | 187 |
5 | FALL RISK RACING | 147 | 0 | 147 |
6 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 133 | 0 | 133 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT RADIO | 260 | 0 | 260 |
2 | HYPER | 246 | 126 | 246 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 245 | 192 | 245 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 240 | 0 | 240 |
5 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 221 | 0 | 221 |
6 | ALPHA FACTORY | 196 | 0 | 196 |
7 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 184 | 0 | 184 |
8 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 137 | 0 | 137 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
- 0 STEPHANIE DELGADO, TEAM C, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 0 MEMPHIS GUZMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 0 ROWAN KAWAI, HENDERSON, NV
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 0 CHARLOTTE FULLER, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 0 SANDRA SPENCER, GLENDORA, CA
- 0 EMMA JEAN GUZMAN , HENDERSON, NV
- 0 DALLAS STRAND, MENIFEE, CA
- 0 MADISON BOYD, TILE WORKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 0 LOUIS GRABLE, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 0 LEVI WILLIAMS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 RUBY HUFFMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 0 BRYNLEE ROMERO, HENDERSON, NV
- 0 IRADESSA MOODY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 EVELYN CURRIE, MESA, AZ
- 0 OWEN BARNES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 0 RIVER HOLMES, AURORA, CO
- 0 ANASTASIA HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 TANNER HURD, BEAVERTON, OR
- 0 JAXEN WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 0 MIKEY CZARNIAK , BOULDER CITY, NV
- 0 HUDSON CRAIG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 0 AXL VALDEZ, HENDERSON, NV
- 0 MAVERYK HOFFMAN, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 0 AFTON REEDER, FULLERTON, CA
- 0 DECLAN SCHMIDT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 0 JADEN WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 0 SAMUEL GONZALEZ, FRESNO, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, NAMPA, ID
- 2 EMILIO FALLA, QUITO
- 3 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 PATRICK COO, RACEFAST, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 LUCAS HOWES, LUCKY / PHYRE, TEMPE, AZ
- 6 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, REMIX BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 3 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 4 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 5 CASH NELSON, NANA & POPPOP, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 8 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 DEACON GRAVIET, C.O.B, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MADDIE BAIRD, HYPER, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 MATEO (SLINGSHOT) HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, FALLBROOK, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (MIKEY BIKEY) WELCH, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 ANDY WALKER, NEXXED, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 TRYSTIN BLAIR, FACTORY J, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 5 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYDEN (BUBBA J) PENNINGTON, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 6 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
- 8 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKE NOLTA, FACTORY ZERONINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 6 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, THOR,PROPHECY,RYNO POWER, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 7 STEVEN (MR. MAN) OLIVER-PAUR, IRONMANSBMXARMY,FAMILY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AUBREY KOPP, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 EMMA RYAN, F1-DESIGN, FRESNO, CA
- 5 BOSTON REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 KAITLIN SIMMONS, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DIAN MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
- 8 DIAMOND (THE DEMON) RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CODY SCOLLAY, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 OCTAVIEN (OCTANE) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 STEVEN BELEW, YUMA, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 3 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET & HADDICK'S TOW, INDUSTRY, CA
- 4 KEITH JACQUES, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JEFF (SWEETP) PENNINGTON, IRONMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 BRAD (SOCAL BRAD) OTTO, AOT RACING, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 7 JOSEPH (JOE) GAGLIANO, MARICOPA, AZ
- 8 ADRIAN BURLEY, MADDOG BMX'ERS/ZERONINE, PALO ALTO, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 4 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 5 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MILO MENCHACA, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 LORENZO (LORENZO) IDARRAGA, BAY AREA BMXERS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 3 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN,MACTOOLS,ARMA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 AYDEN KOROI, AUBURN, CA
- 6 ZANE MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 7 KAILEN WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 8 DEAGAN (MOOOOOOOOOSE) RACINE, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL BUSTOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, IBAGUE
- 2 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, REDMOND, OR
- 4 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 5 PRESTON (THE PRODIGY) ESPELETA, MOM & DAD, INC, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ANSON (POTSIE) BEATTY, LEGACY RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 5 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 6 SEBASTIAN (SEA BASS) HENSCHEL, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 RYAN BAYLESS, F1 DESIGNS, FRESNO, CA
- 8 KAIDEN (THE BOOMERANG) IRELAND, BMX SHARKS, EVERSON, WA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JET ARZAGA, FACTORY FLANNEL, REDMOND, OR
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 JET (HOLLYWOOD) FAUSTO, OPENING INNOVATIONS LLC, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 COLBY GUNN, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 8 ISAIAH FUSARI, HARO/DIVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, REDMAN BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NICK (QUICK NICK) STYMUS, TEAM TORQUE.THE VAULT, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TOMAS (TOMMY) ANDERSON, 316RACING/DKBIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING, SALEM, OR
- 6 TYSON (BIG HOSS) HOSMANN, MRC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BODIE ANDERSON, ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 NATE (STEELER NATE) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 ANTHONY GARZA, YUMA, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, BOISE, ID
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 JOSH (J.COLE) COLE, MRC-CHASE RSP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 5 ZACHERY CHAFFIN, NO XCUSES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRANDON TURNER, VISTA, CA
- 7 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 6 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS, AMERICAN ROOFING, STAR, ID
- 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
- 8 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, SSQUARED NEW MEXICO, LAS CRUCES, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, REDDING, CA
- 7 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 HAILEY STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 SARAH (BARRACUDA) PRUITT, RACEFAST, BELFAIR, WA
- 4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KATE SIFFORD, BMX COMPLIMENTS, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, BOX/USA BMX FOUNDATION, PHELAN, CA
- 7 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 8 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, MONSTER ARMY, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS / J&R BICYCLES, RENTON, WA
- 4 AMYAH WILLIS, 21PRODUTIONS/ROBBY’S, MODESTO, CA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 4 TERESA ESQUIVEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 LEXI NEPHEW, TNT BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 CHRISTINA (TINA) DEGRAZIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN MATEO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 HANNAH HUVARD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, LRC MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 NICHOLE (NITROUS NIKKI) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 7 VICTORIA (VICTORIA) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORTAION, BOISE, ID
- 8 KYLA JAVIER, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, NIPOMO, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, B SIDE BIKES, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 PATRICIA HEDGES, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 JENNIFER (THE BOSS) BITKER, PATRIOT BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 7 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MARLENA BERKHEISER, DYNAMITE NATION, SNOHOMISH, WA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYAN (ROLLY) POLLI, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 CHRISSY ALLEN, DIRT ADDICTION, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RENEE FLORES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NIKKI (MOMMA NIKKI) CLARK, BEST HUSBAND EVER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 MARY SHIFFER, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAWN JABOUR, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , AUSTIN, TX
- 4 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWED BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONNA GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 2 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 4 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 8 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TRENTON PAXMAN, EXTREME VISION, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 NIXON CHAFFIN, RIM/TANGENT, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 CANNON (CANNONBALL) SANCHEZ, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 MAVERICK (MAV) HOLMES, SPIN CITY, AURORA, CO
- 4 BRAXTON (THE BANDIT) FOLK, MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAKE DAWSON, DEADSET FATMANSPARTS.COM, DEL AIRE, CA
- 6 VICENTE (HANDSOME BOY) ZUNIGA, 21 PRODUCTIONS, LODI, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 8 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 8 LIAM (LOOP-OUT LIAM) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, MADERA, CA
- 3 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 4 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 5 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 JOEL VAWTER, HYPER BODYARMOR, FRESNO, CA
- 7 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT RACING BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, JET RACING, ELY, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 CUTTER (CUTTERFLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 MADDEN (MAD-DOG) TAYLOR, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 MASON (LIL BULL) BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TYLER PETERSON, JUICE BOX , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RYKER GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 7 AEDAN WELLS, BLUE STEEL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, LUCKY/PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, HYPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 6 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 7 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 8 QUIN DURAN, 21PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 RICKY CARTER, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY'S, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, KUNA, ID
- 7 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, IMPACT BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 THOMAS STEVENSON, GILBERT, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 THOMAS (THE NOVICE) LOBEL, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TYLER WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) PENNINGTON, MOM, MAGALIA, CA
- 6 EVAN SHEIBELS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRENDAN JOHNSON, TEAMTORQUE/VAULTBIKESHOP, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 BRYAN (BRY-NOCEROS) GARCIA, ODI, HIGHLAND, CA
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
- 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 4 MICHAEL TESCH, DRIVEN ELITE TEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 5 GARY PIERCE, TEAM GARY TURNER/RVCA, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 7 AUSTIN MCLENDON, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN TESCH, YESS BMX, NAMPA, ID
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 2 CARTER (THUNDER NUGGET) ONEAL, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JAYDEN (TOOTHPICK) ARNOLD, BIOLAB-BOX, SANTA MARIA, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 2 CHAD HILL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 ANDY ERICKSON, TBL, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TONY UNGER, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 BRANDON DAVIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 STEVEN HARDEE, THROWDOWN WEST COAST, SHELLEY, ID
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, NAMPA, ID
- 3 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 CHRIS JORDAN, HOTLINE NORTHWEST, BEND, OR
- 6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 7 JEFFREY HAMILTON, NAPA VALLEY PULL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 8 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, PALMETTO, FL
- 2 VINCENT GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 5 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 6 MARK JOHNSON, FACTORY FLANNEL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 8 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 JASON SILVA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JOHN WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 6 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, LUNA IS GOLD CUP CHAMP, BOISE, ID
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, GARY TURNER / RVCA, ORANGE, CA
- 4 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ELEAZAR (DON CHALCHIS) FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 6 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 MICHAEL ROMERO, BAY AREA BMXER, MARTINEZ, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, S&M, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 DAVID (G-PA) VONTESMAR, YOUR TAX DOLLARS, THANKS, MANVEL, TX
- 6 STEVEN YAGER, FACTORY ME, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MATT SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, ALPHA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JAMES (GRANDPA HUMMEL) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 5 RICH (SUSPENDERMAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 6 GLEN BUCKLES, ZERONINE, MESA, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 LINCOLN STOCKER, TANDEM RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ROXEN MCCONNELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 COOPER HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 4 CAMDEN MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 FABIAN REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 KOLBY CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 REESE SNOVER, VISTA, CA
- 8 ALAN PARRA, PATS 605, NORWALK, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 EMMITT (MONSTER EM’S) DATUIN, ADELANTO, CA
- 2 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 COLTON GARZA, OAK VIEW, CA
- 4 MAVERICK LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CHARLIE ROBERTS, NEWHALL, CA
- 6 RYAN ELSON, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 CAITLYN STRAUSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 BLAKE FLETCHER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAUL (LA BESTIA) SUAREZ , HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BROXTON YOUKHANA, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON PARRA, PATS 605, NORWALK, CA
- 4 RYAN CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 5 TREY IVERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 MATHEW (THE MISSILE) MENDOZA, ORANGE, CA
- 7 RYDER PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 8 JACK COLOMAN, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, ORANGE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RACIN (MONSTER) KRAMER, PERRIS, CA
- 2 NATHAN MCCOY, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 ZANDER (PANDAMAN) WILKINSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 EASTON BERKHEISER, DYNAMITE NATION, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 SKYLER (SKY SKY) HAMILTON, NAPA VALLEY PULL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 6 PRESLEY NELSON, NANA & POPPOP, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 NOAH OCONNELL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 8 BROOKLYNN SCHROEDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MICAH TREVINO, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GUNNAR GALLEGOS, FALLBROOK, CA
- 3 EVAN KUTZEN, REDMAN BIKES, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 JAYME (JAMMIN J) ESSER, REDLANDS MOTORWORKS, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 JOHNNY (GREEN GORILLA) NOURSE, THE HILL RACING TEAM, BEECHER, IL
- 6 ZAINE (ZBOY) WILKINSON, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 LILY GRABLE, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 8 MACKENZIE AGUILAR, MURRIETA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON FRANKLIN, NORTH FORK, CA
- 2 KOBE LISH, T&B AUTOMOTIVE, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 CHARLI KNOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 LIAM HUNT, WOODS CROSS, UT
- 5 NEVAEH LEIJA, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 AIDEN ALICAJIC, MOM & DAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 MADISON (MAD MADD) OLSON, LEGACY RACING, BOISE, ID
- 8 ELIJAH (BLUE) MADAIN, NO, MESA, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAMERON HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 CAM TOLER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JEREMIAH ALISCA, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ANTHONY DELACRUZ, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 5 SOLANNA ORTIZ, BUSHIDO, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 KYLE SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 7 GAGE COLOMAN, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, ORANGE, CA
- 8 KENDELLE JORDAN, SPEEDSTERZ, PEORIA, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN (RYNO) DAVIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 APRIL GUZMAN , HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AARIES GARRISON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HELEN (COOOKIE) JASINSKI, VEGAS LOCALS/CDBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREYTON (TREY) STEED, MAX SPEED, POCATELLO, ID
- 6 BROCK MEEK, LEHI, UT
- 7 JOSIAH HADDOX, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 8 KYLE CHRISTOPHER, MENIFEE, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC SARTOR, FARMINGTON, NM
- 2 MASON STEWART, DEADSET, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 3 TUCKYR HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 4 DAVID MOORE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 AYDEN (CRASH) PERERA, VEGAS CAKE POPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 VIVIANA DURAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PARKER MULLINS, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 BRODY (BRODACIOUS) POZO, TUCSON, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXAMUS WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 2 EVAN HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS JACOBS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JULIAN SARTOR, FARMINGTON, NM
- 5 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, DIRTADDICTIONBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BEN THOMAS, NORCO, CA
- 7 NOAH STOCKMAN, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 RYLEE HUSER, HEMET, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX/ BOMBSHELL, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 WAILEA GALLEGOS, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 MICHAEL POTTER, RISE BMX, MARANA, AZ
- 4 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 5 VIVIAN MARTINEZ, DIRTADDICTIONBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALLISON (GYPSY GIRL) HONER, REBELS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 JOSEPH (JOSEPHMOON) RODRIGUEZ, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 SKYLER OURS, FASTHOUSE , LBZ, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON ROWLAND, MESA, AZ
- 2 CHELSEA SHUM, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 LAURA (VITA) FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE KINNEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, BOISE, ID
- 3 BRANDON (SOCKS) COLE, GARY TURNER/RVCA, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 ANDREW KIMBLE, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 5 RYLEE GONDINI, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR PRINCE, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MENGE, IMPACT ACADEMY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MATHEW WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 MARIO ALVAREZ, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 5 COLTON GUBLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID (DIRTY-D) BURT JR, YOUR MOM'S HOUSE, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 ARA ZADA, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 RYAN BARNES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JESSE MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 TROY SMITH, COVELO, CA
- 7 PAUL GREEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JOHN CURRIE, MESA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN MORRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 PATRICK (P. DOGG) OCONNELL, PLACERVILLE, CA
- 3 HARRY THOMAS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 JEREMY LAWLER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 5 PAUL (LUCKY GUY) PERERA, TEAM TUBBY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
- 7 ZACH PUTMAN, ODI SPEEDSTERS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CHRIS BIRD, FREE STATE CYCLE WORKS, BELLEVILLE, KS
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TOM STOVER, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 MICHAEL BETANCOURT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JOHN MOONEY, Y. B. NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DENNIS GAYLER, ICEE ANDERSON 209, TRACY, CA
- 5 TIM MATSON, SANTA FE, NM
- 6 ROB NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 7 ERIC PHILLIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KYLE KILLEBREW, PEORIA, AZ
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VAN MAY, WICKED ENERGY GUM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 PETRI LAMPINEN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 5 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMESON JENKINS, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 HENDRIXX (H2) HEDGEPETH, H2 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DAX MURRAY, CUTEK, INC, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 4 LEVI (MR. MAN) HERNANDEZ, RAMONA, CA
- 5 RYDER DAVIS, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 LANDON SCOTT, THE BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
- 7 KEINAN (HOMIE K) ALONZO, THANKS DAD RACING, VISALIA, CA
- 8 KAYDIN (K-DOG) CHAVEZ, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 CLASE FARWELL, FACTORY BASSETT, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 4 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 5 RONAN (RO) EDDY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RYKER (THE STRYKER) MCDONALD, MOM & DAD INC., TEMECULA, CA
- 7 KAIDEN (THE LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, BASSETT FACTORY TEAM, NEWHALL, CA
- 2 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 KINGSTON SIMMONS, BOMBSHELL, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 MASON (THE SUSPECT) DEGROOT, JUS CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 LUCAS RYAN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 DONOVAN PHILLIPS, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TREVOR (T-MAN) LAFRENIERE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DEACON GRAVIET, C.O.B, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, DFR/POWERLITE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SENECA GREEN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TRENTON FIERROZ, WASHINGTON, UT
- 5 NATE BERG, MOORPARK, CA
- 6 MICHAEL (MIKEY BIKEY) WELCH, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 8 WAYLEN (CHEESECAKE) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 JAKE DAWSON, DEADSET FATMANSPARTS.COM, DEL AIRE, CA
- 2 ISAIAH (IZZY) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 JERRAD (BUDDY) POE, DEADSET BMX, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 TRYSTIN BLAIR, FACTORY J, ROSEBURG, OR
- 5 NATHAN SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 6 CRU DITTMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BAILEY VAWTER, HYPER BODYARMOR, FRESNO, CA
- 8 DEEGAN MANJARREZ, EASTVALE, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 ANDY WALKER, NEXXED, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 MASON NOONAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JAYDEN (BUBBA J) PENNINGTON, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 DAVYN FRAUNFELDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 KAEDEN (KJ) ARMENISE, TEAM SPARTA, AVONDALE, AZ
- 7 BENTLEY (BOOGIE) VONTESMAR, G-PA'S WALLET, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DEVIN (D DOGG) WILLIAMS, DESERT HOT TUBS, PEORIA, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) MOELLER, FACTORY BASSETT, UPLAND, CA
- 2 AIDEN TOLER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 MATTHEW CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 MASON (SNIPER) BUTTS, YESS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRODY TURCO, ALPINE, CA
- 6 JAXSON (ACTION JAXSON) SMITH, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 AUSTIN (AWESOME AUSTIN) ESSER, MARTIN & COMPANY / RMW, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 MICHAEL (BOOM-BOOM) BUCHANS, TEAM SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RUSSELL HUSER, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 2 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CHRIS (DASH) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 TANNER (TOO FAST) WRIGHT, ANDERSON FORD BULLHEAD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SEBIKES/ POTTER RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 SHANE (THE HURRICANE) GRONBACH, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 IAN LEDESMA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SPRINGVILLE, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 BROGAN SCHROEDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, F1 DESIGNS, FRESNO, CA
- 4 BRODY KEITH, GATE8, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ANGELO (LO) ALVAREZ, HARO/DVIDE 100%, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 TRISTAN HATHAWAY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ASHTEN (BIFF) BUSH, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 URIAH DESKINS, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEVEN (MR. MAN) OLIVER-PAUR, IRONMANSBMXARMY,FAMILY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JARED WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 5 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 6 GUSTAVO (GUS) JASSO, BOX LEVEL UP, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 SEAN DOWLING, FANTASY BMX, NORCO, CA
- 8 COLE (COLE WORLD) HERMAN, ESI RACING/ZERONINE, CALIMESA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER PARTEN, MOM @ DAD, CORONA, CA
- 2 DYLAN (LAFLAME) LAFAVE, BANNING, CA
- 3 PARKER RICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 MASON ZEBROFF, FLY RACING,, AUBURN, CA
- 5 LOGAN SUMMERS, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 TYSON (THE JOKESTER) BELEN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 THOMAS STEVENSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 TREVOR SACK, RIALTO, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON BROWN, TEAMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KEEGAN ISINGS, TEAMS FIRST TURN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JACK (MR. MONKEY) CHAIREZ, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ELOY, AZ
- 4 JACOB COHEN, GARY TURNER/RVCA/100%, UPLAND, CA
- 5 NOAH VANDERSTAPPEN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JACK WOLFF, F & S, STEPHENVILLE, TX
- 8 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OCTAVIEN (OCTANE) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 2 CODY SCOLLAY, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 SETH TAWNEY, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN BAUGHMAN, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 DIEGO AXEL CUADROS, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, HANFORD, CA
- 6 GAGE TAWNEY, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
- 1 (Not Scored)
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARIZONA DALMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 STEVEN BELEW, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH (JOE) GAGLIANO, MARICOPA, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON DAVIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DAVID REED, TEAM DONKEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY MALDONADO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DANNY HERNANDEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DARREN (DJ) DAVIS, DEADSET/DDRE, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 TRAVIS BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 8 STEVEN HARDEE, THROWDOWN WEST COAST, SHELLEY, ID
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET & HADDICK'S TOW, INDUSTRY, CA
- 2 KASSEIN ALI, SPARTA RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 JONATHON WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA SUMMERS, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 THOMAS ZETZ, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 STEVEN (TINY DANCER) HAUGHTON, BMX4LIFE, VISALIA, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 8 JOEL (EL JEFE) MARCHESE, DEADSET, LA VERNE, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF (SWEETP) PENNINGTON, IRONMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DERRICK JUDGE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOPS, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 TONY (THE MONSTER) BITKER, PATRIOT BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JAMES (JIMMY) BUCHANS, TEAM SPARTA/UNITY RIDE S, AVONDALE, AZ
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GREG JAKUBOWSKI, GATE 8, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW (DEF LEPPARD) THOMPSON, VIKING BMX, COLTON, CA
- 2 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 3 BRAD (SOCAL BRAD) OTTO, AOT RACING, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 4 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 NATE (POTATO) HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX / BOMBSHELL, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 6 JAIME LEIJA, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 7 ALEX WESTPHALEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELEAZAR (DON CHALCHIS) FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 2 MARK PADILLA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS RACING, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ERIK (OL NORSEMAN) THURESON, SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MIKE FREEMAN, RESEDA, CA
- 7 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 8 GRANT (SUNDANCE KID) DUBOIS, SUNDANCE, EDMONDS, WA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSIE GRONBACH , FACTORY HELIUM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 BRIELLA (SOURPATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 CHARLOTTE WORD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, MODESTO, CA
- 4 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 WESLEY (FIRECRACKER) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, BREMERTON, WA
- 7 EMMA HAWS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JOI (JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 OLIVE (OWESOME OLIVE) LEUE, SPARTA RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 7 ISABELLA SMITH, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MADIS LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GERI (POPTART) HOLLINGSWORTH, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 YUNA TURNER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 MADISYN WATSON, ELY, NV
- 7 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 8 RORY (ROCKET RORY) STRAIN, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ZOEY (ZOEY ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 3 MADDIE BAIRD, HYPER, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 HANNAH SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 5 RUBY PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LAKIYA (THE ROCKET) RICHARDSON, REBELS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 HARPER (FIRE FOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 4 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 HUDSON (HAPPY) FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISHWATCHES.COM, ALPINE, CA
- 8 CHARLEI (CHA CHA) GURGANUS, ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 7 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 MILEY (SMILEY MILEY) HAINES, LUCKY/PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 6 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 7 ALEXA SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS, AMERICAN ROOFING, STAR, ID
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KAMBREAH (FULL SEND) HANCOCK, MAYHEM FACTORY, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
- 8 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HANNAH (THE HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 ALYSSA FOREMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, RATHDRUM, ID
- 4 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, HYPER, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, ASHLAND, OR
- 7 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 SHARID FAYAD MERCADO, BAY AREA BMXERS, SOLEDAD-ATLANTICO
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, HYPER, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 KATE SIFFORD, BMX COMPLIMENTS, GOODYEAR, AZ
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RAISE FOR ROWYN, EVERETT, WA
- 4 LEYNA JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OXNARD, CA
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LANSING, MI
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 7 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 8 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC / DOUBLECROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 AFTON SCHRIMPF, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 HANNAH HUVARD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 KELLEY (WONDER WOMEN) CHANDLER, BOMBSHELL DAVE, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 7 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 NICHOLE (NITROUS NIKKI) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KATRINA NELSON, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 4 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWED BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
- 4 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 NOAH MEZA, F1 DESIGN, HANFORD, CA
- 7 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 8 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 2 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 3 CAELLUM (THE MOOSE) ALICAJIC, MOM & DAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 CANNON (CANNONBALL) HOUGHTON, DNA / DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 6 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
8 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DAMON (PORKY) FISHER, IMPACT RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 EVAN ELSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 NIXON CHAFFIN, RIM/TANGENT, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 LANDON PEREZ, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 5 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 JONAH KNOROWSKI, HYPER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 CALEB DURKIN, HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
- 5 CORBIN BEATTY, LEGACY RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JESSE (OUTLAW) MOSS, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 KAIDEN (THE BOOMERANG) IRELAND, BMX SHARKS, EVERSON, WA
- 2 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 3 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, BALTIC WAVE, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 COLTON KIDD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 5 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, MADERA, CA
- 6 TYLER WAGONER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA 510, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 JUSTIN (DR J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 CUTTER (CUTTERFLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 7 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, HYPER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY MAYHEM, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 RYKER GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 6 KARTER MONTELLANO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 JOSHUA (BIG BUB) WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, LUCKY/PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 7 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 THOMAS MARTINEZ , DFR POWERLITE BMX, ITAGUI
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, GRAND PRIX BMX, CORONA, CA
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 5 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 6 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DCAELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
- 8 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 ISAIAH FUSARI, HARO/DIVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 ANGEL MONTOYA, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GAGE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 7 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, FULL TILT RADIO, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
- 5 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 7 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY ANSWER, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MATTHEW CHISM, POOR BOY RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 8 MATTHEW PINO, IMPACT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE MURPHY, TERRY'S LATH AND PLASTER, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 4 ERIC MULLER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 6 JOSH (J.COLE) COLE, MRC-CHASE RSP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, BOISE, ID
- 8 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
- 4 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 JUSTIN LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 6 ANDY ANDREE, NAMPA, ID
- 7 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 8 NICK (SCOTT SCOTT) SCOTT, THE BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BANYON KUTZEN, REDMAN BIKES, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 ROSS (THE BULL) BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 4 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 5 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 7 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 VINCENT GUINN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, LUNA IS GOLD CUP CHAMP, BOISE, ID
- 6 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 7 BRIAN LANDERS, BIKE BOSS, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 6 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 8 MIKE LINARELLI, SUBROSA, SAN DIEGO, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 237 | 231 | 237 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 220 | 208 | 220 |
3 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 208 | 0 | 208 |
4 | LUCKY/PHYRE | 171 | 154 | 171 |
5 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 168 | 159 | 168 |
6 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 141 | 0 | 141 |
7 | LEGACY RACING | 118 | 74 | 118 |
8 | FALL RISK RACING | 107 | 0 | 107 |
9 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 89 | 0 | 89 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT RADIO | 275 | 0 | 275 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 239 | 220 | 239 |
3 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 219 | 0 | 219 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 216 | 0 | 216 |
5 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 202 | 0 | 202 |
6 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 196 | 0 | 196 |
7 | HYPER | 191 | 0 | 191 |
8 | ALPHA FACTORY | 174 | 0 | 174 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, NAMPA, ID
- 2 THOMAS STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 JASON CROUCH, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 JENA (JAMMIN) SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 CHRIS (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) GUIBORD, BOX/CLIF BAR/MONSTER , WAIALUA, HI
- 1 (Not Scored)
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 2 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 3 CASH NELSON, NANA & POPPOP, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 5 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 7 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 DEACON GRAVIET, C.O.B, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, DFR/POWERLITE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 MADDIE BAIRD, HYPER, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 BRADLEY (BIG BAD BRAD) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 7 WAYLEN (CHEESECAKE) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 8 MATEO (SLINGSHOT) HERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, FALLBROOK, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JAYDEN (BUBBA J) PENNINGTON, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 HARPER (FIRE FOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 4 JETT PARKER, MOM, LA MESA, CA
- 5 BENTLEY (BOOGIE) VONTESMAR, G-PA'S WALLET, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 OLIVER (BOOBOO) ADAMS, BOMBSHELL, BENTON, AR
- 7 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 5 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 BROOKE NOLTA, FACTORY ZERONINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 ANGELO (LO) ALVAREZ, HARO/DVIDE 100%, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 SEAN DOWLING, FANTASY BMX, NORCO, CA
- 7 STEVEN (MR. MAN) OLIVER-PAUR, IRONMANSBMXARMY,FAMILY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (LAFLAME) LAFAVE, BANNING, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 AUBREY KOPP, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DIAMOND (THE DEMON) RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 EMMA RYAN, F1-DESIGN, FRESNO, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 8 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OCTAVIEN (OCTANE) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CODY SCOLLAY, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MADISON MACIAS, DIVIDE/WD40/100% SOURCE BMX, RAMONA, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CRAMER, CORONA, CA
- 2 ANTHONY MALDONADO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ELI BOOTH, CRUPI, LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 2 KASSEIN ALI, SPARTA RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 JEFF (SWEETP) PENNINGTON, IRONMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 GABRIEL WRIGHT, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 6 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 KEITH JACQUES, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
- 3 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 4 CHAYSE ECKL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 LINKIN (PARTY BOY) DAY, FIRST TURN, PEORIA, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN,MACTOOLS,ARMA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 LORENZO (LORENZO) IDARRAGA, BAY AREA BMXERS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 3 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, PANICREV, DBG, TLD, ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 CHASE HARP, DEADSET BMX, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 6 ZANE MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN (IRON MAN) HIGGINS, BOX COMPONENTS, GLENDORA, CA
- 8 TRENTON PAXMAN, EXTREME VISION, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CALEB DURKIN, HYPER, VAUGHN, WA
- 2 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VENTURA, CA
- 3 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 DANIEL BUSTOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, IBAGUE
- 6 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 8 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA 510, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 5 SEBASTIAN (SEA BASS) HENSCHEL, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 7 JACOB GOLUBEV, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 KAIDEN (THE BOOMERANG) IRELAND, BMX SHARKS, EVERSON, WA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 THOMAS MARTINEZ , DFR POWERLITE BMX, ITAGUI
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 3 JET ARZAGA, FACTORY FLANNEL, REDMOND, OR
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 CAMRON STINGER, RENO, NV
- 7 JACOB (SILVER MULLET) RIGGS, SUPREME, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
15-16 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 5 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXTGENERATION, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 7 JOHN ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 NATE (STEELER NATE) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, LEGACY RACING, SALEM, OR
- 4 NICK (QUICK NICK) STYMUS, TEAM TORQUE.THE VAULT, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DAVE BOSCH, NAPA VALLEY PULL, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 CARLOS MARTINEZ, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, JETRACING SSQUARED REMIX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 COOPER CRENSHAW, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW PINO, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , VALRICO, FL
- 3 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MIKE LINARELLI, SUBROSA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 DENE CLEAVER, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RICHARD BRANCO, BIKE BOSS, MESA, AZ
- 7 JOSH (J.COLE) COLE, MRC-CHASE RSP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 6 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SAILOR (SAY GNAR) DENTON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 8 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 6 MALLORY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 7 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
- 8 REAGAN (THE DUCHESS) TUCKER, ALPHA, LOOMIS, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 ADDYSON KARBOWSKI, MAYHEM/BOX/ONEAL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 HANNAH HAGGERTY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MERIDIAN, ID
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 SARAH (BARRACUDA) PRUITT, RACEFAST, BELFAIR, WA
- 4 KATE SIFFORD, BMX COMPLIMENTS, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 SARAH (EVEL) MATTHEWS, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 7 DIAMOND (THE DEMON) RHOADS, POORBOY/ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, MONSTER ARMY, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS / J&R BICYCLES, RENTON, WA
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 AMYAH WILLIS, 21PRODUTIONS/ROBBY’S, MODESTO, CA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 4 TERESA ESQUIVEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 LEXI NEPHEW, TNT BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, LRC MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 VICTORIA (VICTORIA) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORTAION, BOISE, ID
- 6 NICHOLE (NITROUS NIKKI) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 7 KYLA JAVIER, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 ALIX WRIGHT, SAND COULEE, MT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 MARLENA BERKHEISER, DYNAMITE NATION, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 3 MIRRYA COLE, GARY TURNER/RVCA, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 5 PATRICIA HEDGES, IRONMAN'S BMX ARMY, GOODYEAR, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYAN (ROLLY) POLLI, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 RENEE FLORES, HENDERSON, NV
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 MARY SHIFFER, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAWN JABOUR, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , AUSTIN, TX
- 4 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWED BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULA MARESH, C-YAA, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DONNA GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, TERRAPIN TECH, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 5 KESTON (MINI HULK) THORNGREN, FACTORY MAX SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RAYLAN (DANGER) LEVY, ZERONINE/LAHABRA CYCLERY, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRAYDEN NUNES, UNION RYDE CO., SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 JACOB (GARBAGE TRUCK) VALDEZ, ACME RACING, MAGNA, UT
- 7 NIXON CHAFFIN, RIM/TANGENT, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, VENOM, SPRINGDALE, AR
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, TERRAPIN RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 VICENTE (HANDSOME BOY) ZUNIGA, 21 PRODUCTIONS, LODI, CA
- 4 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
- 5 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 6 BRAXTON (THE BANDIT) FOLK, MONGOOSE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 8 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 KOLE BERG, HYPER, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 5 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 7 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 LIAM (LOOP-OUT LIAM) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, EAGLE, CO
- 3 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 4 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, MADERA, CA
- 5 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 REECE LUNDWALL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, GLENDORA, CA
- 7 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 CUTTER (CUTTERFLY) GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 BRANDON AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 8 BRYAN (FLYING BRYAN) SIMPSON, FALL RISK RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER PETERSON, JUICE BOX , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ELLIOT (CHEWY) BARLOW, TEAM 1ST TURN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RYKER GODAIRE, BMX SHARKS, MESA, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, HYPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 QUIN DURAN, 21PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, LUCKY/PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 4 CHASE BULLER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, RODEO, CA
- 5 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 6 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 7 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, PRINEVILLE, OR
- 8 RYDER GONDINI, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, VELOCITY BIKE CO, KUNA, ID
- 2 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 RICKY CARTER, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY'S, MANTECA, CA
- 6 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, BOSS, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 8 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 3 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 THOMAS (THE NOVICE) LOBEL, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JORDAN DUNIGAN, AFTERMATH RACING, MADERA, CA
- 6 TYLER WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 7 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, TEAMTORQUE/VAULTBIKESHOP, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, VELOCITY, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, HOLLADAY, UT
- 7 CONNOR KNIPP, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, SE/RIDECO ELITE, SALEM, OR
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 3 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 RYAN TESCH, YESS BMX, NAMPA, ID
- 6 GARY PIERCE, TEAM GARY TURNER/RVCA, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 AUSTIN MCLENDON, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, ANDERSON FORD BULLHEAD, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 2 CARTER (THUNDER NUGGET) ONEAL, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JAYDEN (TOOTHPICK) ARNOLD, BIOLAB-BOX, SANTA MARIA, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 2 ANDY ERICKSON, TBL, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 AUSTEN (TREE-MONKEY) LEE, WIFE AND KIDS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TONY UNGER, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 CHAD HILL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, LEGACY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MATT ALEXANDER, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 TERRY (LAMBO) LAMBERT II, LAMBO'S BIKE SHOP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 6 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 7 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 8 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, PALMETTO, FL
- 2 ROB PORTER, ELITE/VENDETTA, MARICOPA, AZ
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 5 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 6 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 7 MARK JOHNSON, FACTORY FLANNEL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 WILL BISSELL, BIOLAB/BOX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 JOHN WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 5 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, LUNA IS GOLD CUP CHAMP, BOISE, ID
- 6 ERIC (WARDAWG) WARRINGTON, FACTORY S&M BIKES , BOX, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 CHAD (CHADLEY) JASINSKI, VEGAS LOCALS/ CDBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARY LAURENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LOOMIS, CA
- 5 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, GARY TURNER / RVCA, ORANGE, CA
- 7 NICK (AGENT 09) DISANTI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MARICOPA, AZ
- 8 ERIK (OL NORSEMAN) THURESON, SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 TODD (MR B) BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DAVID (G-PA) VONTESMAR, YOUR TAX DOLLARS, THANKS, MANVEL, TX
- 7 SCOTT BERCIER, VENDETTA/FORM/FLY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MATT SPENCER, ECLIPSE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, ALPHA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JAMES (GRANDPA HUMMEL) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 5 RICH (SUSPENDERMAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 COOPER HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 2 CAMDEN MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ROXEN MCCONNELL, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 4 WADE KERR, CORONA, CA
- 5 REESE SNOVER, VISTA, CA
- 6 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LEVI (THE TANK) KOROI, AUBURN, CA
- 8 MORGAN (PIG PEN) GREEN, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DECLAN (DEX) TOBIN, MOORPARK, CA
- 2 COLTON GARZA, OAK VIEW, CA
- 3 MAVERICK LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CAITLYN STRAUSS, LUCKY/PHYRE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 AXEL MCEWAN, RAMONA, CA
- 6 KAYDEN BLOCKER, GARY TURNER BMX_RVCA, EAGLE, ID
- 7 JACKSON (JACKIEBOY) RAMIREZ, DEADSET, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 LEXI MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SAUL (LA BESTIA) SUAREZ , HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RYDER PRIEST, BREA, CA
- 3 MAX (THE ROCKET) MENDOZA, ORANGE, CA
- 4 JACK COLOMAN, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, ORANGE, CA
- 5 BROXTON YOUKHANA, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 TREY IVERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 AARON PARRA, PATS 605, NORWALK, CA
- 8 RYAN CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RACIN (MONSTER) KRAMER, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DUSTIN (MUDDY BUDDY) FESKE, AME GRIPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AUBREE MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 4 ADDISSON ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN SCHROEDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KENNETH RUSSELL LIL, CORONA, CA
- 7 ERIKA MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 EASTON BERKHEISER, DYNAMITE NATION, SNOHOMISH, WA
9 Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GUNNAR GALLEGOS, FALLBROOK, CA
- 2 RYDER (HOLLYWOOD) BEAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOHNNY (GREEN GORILLA) NOURSE, THE HILL RACING TEAM, BEECHER, IL
- 4 TREY MYERS, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 5 DEAN MORRISON, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 LILY GRABLE, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 7 JAYME (JAMMIN J) ESSER, REDLANDS MOTORWORKS, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 TYLER WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON FRANKLIN, NORTH FORK, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD MADD) OLSON, LEGACY RACING, BOISE, ID
- 3 ELIJAH (BLUE) MADAIN, NO, MESA, AZ
- 4 TANNER HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 5 NEVAEH LEIJA, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 KOBE LISH, T&B AUTOMOTIVE, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 AADEN CHAVARIA, CRUPI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SKYLER (SKYTIME) PARKANS, SURPRISE, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMERON HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 GAGE COLOMAN, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, ORANGE, CA
- 3 SOLANNA ORTIZ, BUSHIDO, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 CHRISSY NEEFUS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LUCAS HANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MADERA, CA
- 6 KENDELLE JORDAN, SPEEDSTERZ, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 OWEN (TREX) REEK, SPEEDSTERZ/ODI, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 LILYROSE ARGERIS-FERRY, SANTA CLARA, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN (RYNO) DAVIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAITLYN MOSS, STAR, ID
- 3 JOSIAH HADDOX, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 KYLE CHRISTOPHER, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 HELEN (COOOKIE) JASINSKI, VEGAS LOCALS/CDBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SEBASTIAN (STALLION) HERNANDEZ, LUCKY/PHYRE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 APRIL GUZMAN , HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JACE BEAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKYR HUNT, CLINTON, UT
- 2 DAVID MOORE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MASON STEWART, DEADSET, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 4 CIENNA TURNER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DOMINIC SARTOR, FARMINGTON, NM
- 6 ILIANA (ILI) PEREZ, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AYDEN (CRASH) PERERA, VEGAS CAKE POPS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 VIVIANA DURAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXAMUS WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 2 EVAN HULL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS JACOBS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ, DIRTADDICTIONBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BEN THOMAS, NORCO, CA
- 6 JULIAN SARTOR, FARMINGTON, NM
- 7 GUSTAVO CASTANEDA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 NOAH STOCKMAN, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH (JOSEPHMOON) RODRIGUEZ, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 ALLISON (GYPSY GIRL) HONER, REBELS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 VIVIAN MARTINEZ, DIRTADDICTIONBMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 WAILEA GALLEGOS, CUSTOM CRAFT, SANTA FE, NM
- 6 SAMANTHA HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX/ BOMBSHELL, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 7 JACOB WAINWRIGHT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 MICHAEL POTTER, RISE BMX, MARANA, AZ
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE KINNEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALANA KUSHINSKY, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 AARON ROWLAND, MESA, AZ
- 4 ANDREW KIMBLE, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 5 RYLEE GONDINI, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CHRIS MIKLETHUN, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRANDON (SOCKS) COLE, GARY TURNER/RVCA, CHINO HILLS, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR PRINCE, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 2 MATHEW WAGNER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 3 ELI BOOTH, CRUPI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MARIO ALVAREZ, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER MENGE, IMPACT ACADEMY, HENDERSON, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID (DIRTY-D) BURT JR, YOUR MOM'S HOUSE, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JESSE MIERAU, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAUL GREEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 WILLIS HADLEY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TROY SMITH, COVELO, CA
- 7 DARREN MARTIN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 GREG GIBBONS, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DAVID COLLETT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HARRY THOMAS, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 JEREMY LAWLER, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
- 5 PAUL (LUCKY GUY) PERERA, TEAM TUBBY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL GUZMAN, TRIXSTARZ, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TJ BERNARD, Y B NORMUL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KILLEBREW, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL BETANCOURT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JOHN MOONEY, Y. B. NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TOM STOVER, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 BRIAN JENKINS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 6 SCOTT JOHNSON, TILE WORKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DEVIN HANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, MADERA, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 2 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 TIM DOOGAN, FIREWORKSAMERICA, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEVI (MR. MAN) HERNANDEZ, RAMONA, CA
- 2 TATUM TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KEINAN (HOMIE K) ALONZO, THANKS DAD RACING, VISALIA, CA
- 4 JACE SANDOVAL, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 TRISTEN WEAVER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAMESON JENKINS, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 LANDON SCOTT, THE BIKEAHOLIX, BEND, OR
- 8 DAX MURRAY, CUTEK, INC, SAN MARCOS, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CLASE FARWELL, FACTORY BASSETT, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 3 RONAN (RO) EDDY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COOPER FULLER, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 HUGH (HUGE) HUDDLESTON , RYNO POWER, AOT RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 KADE (KADEMAN) CANNON, REDLANDS, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, BASSETT FACTORY TEAM, NEWHALL, CA
- 2 TALLON OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 WYATT (TSUNAMI) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 TREVOR (T-MAN) LAFRENIERE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 RYKER (LIL BOOGIES) SULLIVAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 JAX (FAST JAX) BERNAL, JAXPROOF ENTERPRISES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 RYLAND WEST, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 TEGAN NICHOLS, DRIVEN CYCLING DEVO TEAM, GARDEN CITY, ID
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DEACON GRAVIET, C.O.B, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 TRENTON FIERROZ, WASHINGTON, UT
- 4 BRADLEY (BIG BAD BRAD) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 5 NATE BERG, MOORPARK, CA
- 6 WAYLEN (CHEESECAKE) COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (MIKEY BIKEY) WELCH, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 HUNTER (H FACTOR) ASHFORD, DFR/POWERLITE, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JERRAD (BUDDY) POE, DEADSET BMX, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 2 ISAIAH (IZZY) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 JETT CUEVAS, TEAMS FIRST TURN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 CADEN (MR. C) NEARING, SANTEE, CA
- 5 NATHAN SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 6 JAKE DAWSON, DEADSET FATMANSPARTS.COM, DEL AIRE, CA
- 7 BRANTLEY MCCATHRIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICAH TREVINO, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JAYDEN (BUBBA J) PENNINGTON, DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MASON NOONAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 DAVYN FRAUNFELDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 4 GRANT EVERETT, WOODCREST BIKESHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 SHANE SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 JACKSON WELLS, IRONMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 8 ANTHONY (ANT MAN) PETERSON, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ARIZONA CITY, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) MOELLER, FACTORY BASSETT, UPLAND, CA
- 2 BRODY TURCO, ALPINE, CA
- 3 JAXSON (ACTION JAXSON) SMITH, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (AWESOME AUSTIN) ESSER, MARTIN & COMPANY / RMW, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 JAMESON BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MEMPHIS BENALLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MASON (SNIPER) BUTTS, YESS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MATTHEW CABALLERO, SWAT SUPERCROSS, CHINO HILLS, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TANNER (TOO FAST) WRIGHT, ANDERSON FORD BULLHEAD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 LINCOLN (SNEAKY LINK) VAN HORN, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, PALM DESERT, CA
- 3 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SEBIKES/ POTTER RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, BLUESTEEL/ONEAL/GORDYSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CHRIS (DASH) LIMON, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 JAMISON (BOSS MOSS) MOSS, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 MATTHEW HUNTSMAN, REDMAN, SUN CITY, CA
- 8 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NATHAN SHIFFLET, VITA COCO/ RYNO POWER, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 ANGELO (LO) ALVAREZ, HARO/DVIDE 100%, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 ASHTEN (BIFF) BUSH, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 LOGAN ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 5 BROGAN SCHROEDER, LUCKY/PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 AIDAN KELLY, F1 DESIGNS, FRESNO, CA
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 ASHTON KUSHINSKY, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 STEVEN (MR. MAN) OLIVER-PAUR, IRONMANSBMXARMY,FAMILY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JARED WILLETT, BLACK OPS, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 SEAN DOWLING, FANTASY BMX, NORCO, CA
- 4 VINCENT (BEAST) ROSSO, STEVENS & ASSOCIATES INS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 TRENT (THE ICE MAN) JOHNSON, LUCKY/PHYRE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 RILEY HOFFMAN, HOFFROAD MOTORSPORTS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MATTHEW (COWBOY) CURETON, BEAMERS, GOPRO, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 8 NATHAN DOWNS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER PARTEN, MOM @ DAD, CORONA, CA
- 2 THOMAS STEVENSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TREVOR JOHNSON, AZ FIRE SYSTEMS, YUMA, AZ
- 5 KEEGAN DURAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DYLAN (LAFLAME) LAFAVE, BANNING, CA
- 7 TYSON (THE JOKESTER) BELEN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 LOGAN SUMMERS, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 RICHARD RODELA, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON BROWN, TEAMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (MR. MONKEY) CHAIREZ, YOUTH ON TRACK CYCLING, ELOY, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS RAIDART, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JACK (JACK JACK) DARNELL, 208 RIFT, NAMPA, ID
- 5 JACOB COHEN, GARY TURNER/RVCA/100%, UPLAND, CA
- 6 KEEGAN ISINGS, TEAMS FIRST TURN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 SHANE (SHANE DOG) ALEXANDER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DEREK WIPPRECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 OCTAVIEN (OCTANE) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN BAUGHMAN, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SETH TAWNEY, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 CODY SCOLLAY, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 DIEGO AXEL CUADROS, CALIFORNIA BMX COMPLIMENTS DEVELOPMENT, HANFORD, CA
- 6 GAGE TAWNEY, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARICOPA, AZ
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN KRAFT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 STEVEN BELEW, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH (JOE) GAGLIANO, MARICOPA, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER (THUNDER NUGGET) ONEAL, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TRAVIS BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DARREN (DJ) DAVIS, DEADSET/DDRE, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 DANNY HERNANDEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMES CRAMER, CORONA, CA
- 6 ANTHONY MALDONADO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DALLIN PRISBREY, RYNO POWER, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 8 BRADLEY HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JONATHON WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 2 STEVEN (TINY DANCER) HAUGHTON, BMX4LIFE, VISALIA, CA
- 3 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET & HADDICK'S TOW, INDUSTRY, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, JUST CUZ RACING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 5 CARLOS VASQUEZ, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 THOMAS ZETZ, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 7 JOSHUA SUMMERS, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 KASSEIN ALI, SPARTA RACING, AVONDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES (JIMMY) BUCHANS, TEAM SPARTA/UNITY RIDE S, AVONDALE, AZ
- 2 JEFF (SWEETP) PENNINGTON, IRONMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 DERRICK JUDGE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TOM DAVIS, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOPS, PLANTATION, FL
- 8 JOHN MORRISON, GILBERT, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 BRAD (SOCAL BRAD) OTTO, AOT RACING, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 3 ANDREW (DEF LEPPARD) THOMPSON, VIKING BMX, COLTON, CA
- 4 TONY (TONY THE TIGER) ROBLE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 5 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 6 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 VINCE PATTERSON, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GRANT (SUNDANCE KID) DUBOIS, SUNDANCE, EDMONDS, WA
- 2 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 JOHN WALTERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIK (OL NORSEMAN) THURESON, SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ADRIAN BURLEY, MADDOG BMX'ERS/ZERONINE, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 TIM MORRIS, MISBEEHAVIN, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 LYNN (HOTROD) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 8 VAN MAY, WICKED ENERGY GUM, LAS VEGAS, NV
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIELLA (SOURPATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JESSIE GRONBACH , FACTORY HELIUM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 CHARLOTTE WORD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, MODESTO, CA
- 4 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 WESLEY (FIRECRACKER) BONOMI, BLACKOPS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, BREMERTON, WA
- 7 JOI (JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 EMMA HAWS, HENDERSON, NV
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 MACI FRY, DADA RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHARLIE GAY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MIA REYNA, MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 6 ISABELLA SMITH, LRC MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LILLI DIAMOND POSPICHAL, EL CAJON, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 YUNA TURNER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 GERI (POPTART) HOLLINGSWORTH, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 JACEY STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MADISYN WATSON, ELY, NV
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINESS) GADBOIS, ALBES PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 MADDIE BAIRD, HYPER, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 HANNAH SHEAR, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 5 LAKIYA (THE ROCKET) RICHARDSON, REBELS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 RUBY PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 4 HARPER (FIRE FOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 ZARA MONOLOLO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 6 CHARLEI (CHA CHA) GURGANUS, ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 KENLEY (HONEY BADGER) EIERDAM, TEAM MERICA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, BLUE STEEL BMX/ ONEAL, FLORENCE, AZ
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, DVIDE/100%/SOURCEBMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 KYLIE SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 7 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALI
- 2 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, HYPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 MILEY (SMILEY MILEY) HAINES, LUCKY/PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 6 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KRS, AMERICAN ROOFING, STAR, ID
- 7 KATLYN (KATIE BUG) COLE, GARY TURNER/RVCA, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 8 REAGAN (THE DUCHESS) TUCKER, ALPHA, LOOMIS, CA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR (TORNADO) LEAKEY, REMIX BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KAMBREAH (FULL SEND) HANCOCK, MAYHEM FACTORY, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 HANNAH (THE HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALYSSA FOREMAN, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, RATHDRUM, ID
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, HYPER, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 7 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, ASHLAND, OR
- 8 AVELYNN (STORKIE) WALKENHORST, TEAM C, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, FACTORY ANSWER, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 LILEE (ORANGE CRUSH) ROWLEY, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO ELITE, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 BROOKE NOLTA, FACTORY ZERONINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 ALEXIS (DBL. A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, HYPER, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 SHARID FAYAD MERCADO, BAY AREA BMXERS, SOLEDAD-ATLANTICO
- 6 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LEYNA JONES, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 5 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RAISE FOR ROWYN, EVERETT, WA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LANSING, MI
- 2 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 ALLISYN LAMERE, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 5 TERESA ESQUIVEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC / DOUBLECROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 KELLEY (WONDER WOMEN) CHANDLER, BOMBSHELL DAVE, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 ANGELA HALE, LEGACY RACING, CALDWELL, ID
- 5 ANJA "POW POW" POWERS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 VICTORIA (VICTORIA) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORTAION, BOISE, ID
- 7 NICHOLE (NITROUS NIKKI) OTTO, THE BIKE MASTER, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 AMANDA REED, SISU RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWED BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, SANTEE, CA
- 5 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 6 BARRETT (RED BARON) GROFF, EAGLE, CO
- 7 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 NOAH MEZA, F1 DESIGN, HANFORD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 BRIXTON THOMPSON, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 CANNON (CANNONBALL) HOUGHTON, DNA / DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 6 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 7 KAILEN WOUTERS, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, SAVANETA
- 8 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 LORENZO (LORENZO) IDARRAGA, BAY AREA BMXERS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 4 EVAN ELSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 7 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN NUNES, UNION RYDE CO., SANTA MARIA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 RYAN (FLYIN’ RYAN) RABINOWITZ, REDMAN BIKES, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 LOGAN (LIGHTNING) MARTIN, ROUND 2 , FORS_RP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JAGGER (MIGHTY MOUSE) SEIMEARS, C.O.B., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, TERRAPIN RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 COHEN JAMES, FULL TILT RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ACE LAACK, ALPHA FACTORY, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 DANIEL BUSTOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, IBAGUE
- 8 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 EIAN GIBSON, FACTORY BASSETT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 KAIDEN (THE BOOMERANG) IRELAND, BMX SHARKS, EVERSON, WA
- 5 REECE LUNDWALL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, GLENDORA, CA
- 6 ZAIDYN (THE ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA 510, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 TYLER WAGONER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 JUSTIN (DR J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 7 TUCKER SEIMEARS, C.O.B., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SEBASTIAN (SEA BASS) HENSCHEL, EL CAJON, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 NICK QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, RISE BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 TYLER PETERSON, JUICE BOX , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 THOMAS MARTINEZ , DFR POWERLITE BMX, ITAGUI
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, REMIX BMX, COALINGA, CA
- 4 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, HYPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 JOSHUA (BIG BUB) WHITE, SUPERCROSS BMX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, LUCKY/PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 8 QUIN DURAN, 21PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, GRAND PRIX BMX, CORONA, CA
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 LOGAN COLLINS, CHICO, CA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CRESTED BUTTE, CO
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DCAELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 GAGE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 6 COLTON RANDALL, NORCAL NEXTGENERATION, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 8 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR, YUMA, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, FULL TILT RADIO, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYC/GO FAST TAKE CHANGES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUITO
- 8 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY ANSWER, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ANTHONY GARZA, YUMA, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW PINO, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TONY (TONY) PEARCE, PURSUIT RESTORATION, BOISE, ID
- 2 ERIC MULLER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 JOSH (J.COLE) COLE, MRC-CHASE RSP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MATT BUECHLER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DAVID RESTREPO, MCS FACTORY TEAM, CLEWISTON, FL
- 7 CODY (THE REALTOR CODY) HARRIS, LEGACY/ FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 8 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, ALPHA FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, LEGACY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MATT ALEXANDER, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ROB PORTER, ELITE/VENDETTA, MARICOPA, AZ
- 3 GENE FARRIS, POUNDFOOLISH WATCHES, ALPINE, CA
- 4 JESUS HARO, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 5 RICK (THUNDERMIDGET) CARTER, TEAM HACKSHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 MARK JOHNSON, FACTORY FLANNEL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 BRIAN LANDERS, BIKE BOSS, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 (ROCKIN)RAY HUDSON, LUNA IS GOLD CUP CHAMP, BOISE, ID
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DENE CLEAVER, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AL (ROYNUTS) ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK (NUNDOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER RVCA, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, GARY TURNER / RVCA, ORANGE, CA
- 6 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 8 GARY LAURENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Las Vegas National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 237 | 0 | 237 |
2 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 204 | 0 | 204 |
3 | FALL RISK RACING | 186 | 126 | 186 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 168 | 0 | 168 |
5 | BMX SHARKS | 164 | 0 | 164 |
6 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 161 | 0 | 161 |
7 | LUCKY/PHYRE | 158 | 133 | 158 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY ANSWER | 265 | 180 | 265 |
2 | FULL TILT RADIO | 262 | 0 | 262 |
3 | FACTORY RIFT TANGENT | 218 | 0 | 218 |
4 | FACTORY BOMBSHELL | 215 | 0 | 215 |
5 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 194 | 0 | 194 |
6 | ALPHA FACTORY | 188 | 0 | 188 |
7 | HYPER | 174 | 146 | 174 |