We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Texas Nationals
Rider Results
Texas Pre-race
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 MONROE MORRIS, HASLET, TX
- 0 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 ALLISON STEGLICH, PORTER, TX
- 0 ADELINE LYLES, WEATHERFORD, TX
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 BLAKE SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
- 0 KANYON COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 3 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 4 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 3 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 4 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 MAXXON (MADMAXMORRIS) MORRIS, THE WILDFLOWER, HASLET, TX
- 3 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 WYATT DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 AUSTIN (PICKLE EATER) ALLEN, MOM & DAD, YUKON, OK
- 7 OLIVER (THE BLUR) PALMER, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 8 JACKSON (JACK ATTACK) ALLEN, CAVEMAN RACING, YUKON, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 GRAYCE (FIREBALL) FORSYTH, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 6 KASH (DINERO) TAYLOR, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 2 COLE ALLEN, VELOCITY CR&D, YUKON, OK
- 3 ERRON (THY RACING) BROOKS, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 4 DREW ELLIOTT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
- 6 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, MIDDLEBURG, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG (POPPA) HARWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 3 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 2 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 JETHRO (……) SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 2 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 3 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
- 5 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DAWG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 2 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 2 NOAH (THE NIGH TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 4 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CRUZ (SUPERSONIC) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, SSQUARED, WICHITA, KS
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 JOSHUA LOW, HAYWIRE, LA VERKIN, UT
- 4 KAIDEN (RAIDEN) DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH SPANG, LEGION OF VALOR LLC, SHAWNEE, OK
- 2 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 2 SUTTON (PONYTAIL) FESLER, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT, MOORE, OK
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 LUCY (ONE TOUGH COOKIE) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,THOR,BLENDITUP,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 LINA FRESNEDA, WINTER HAVEN, FL
- 3 CAROLINE (PURDY MAMA) PURDY, EXILE RACING TEAM, DICKINSON, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER LAWLER, AFTERSHOCK, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 ELIZABETH REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 ASHLEY DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY DEMARS, J & R ATX SOUTH SIDE BOY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 3 HOLLY TATOM, FORT WORTH , TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DAWG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 4 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 5 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 6 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 5 MASON GRAY, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEAGUE CITY, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 4 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 8 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 LUKE CAHANIN, JBR, RAYNE, LA
- 3 GAVIN (HURRICANE GAVIN) INNMON, PREMIER RACING, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 KEATON FALASCO, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, WEATHERFORD, OK
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 JAYKE (JAYKAROO) COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, DESOTO BMX, OVILLA, TX
- 2 BRADEN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 TYSON (ONSLAUGHT) ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, ORANGE, TX
- 4 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, THOZ GUYZ, DURANGO, CO
- 3 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
- 4 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
- 5 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 2 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 JASON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE/BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 2 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 3 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 ROB (BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 ZEPPY BLUM, SCHERTZ, TX
- 4 MICHAEL SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HUNTOON, #1 BOSS MAN, LINDALE, TX
- 2 SCOTT LONG, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-POTTERGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LINCOLN (LINK) BEESON, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 OCEAN (SONIC) OLIVER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MABEL KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 4 BRODIE (BRODOZER) SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 5 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 6 DECLAN (DASH) HEVENER , RAD ROCKETS, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 7 KASE GOOSE-KARAM, AUSTIN, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMERY (E-) MCBETH, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 EASTWOOD WASHBURN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 OWEN WELLS, DALLAS, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS SAAVEDRA, BIOTECKTA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JUSTICE SUNDSTROM, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 LENNON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
- 4 BROOKLYN’S WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY SEBESTA, ORP, KYLE, TX
- 2 BRAIDYN RYDZESKI, F&S, HURST, TX
- 3 RYKER (RIPPIN RY) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 2 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 4 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JAXSEN DODSON, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 4 SABIN (NEVER WRONG) WRIGHT, GFR NATIONAL BMX TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 CONNOR CHANG , AFTERSHOCK TEXAS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 6 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL SAENZ, AGUASCALIENTES, AGU
- 2 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 3 ULTAN WILSON, OK, OK
- 4 MARCELO HERNANDEZ, SSB AND J & R, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANE (PICKLE JUICE) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 WYATT DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 OLIVER (THE BLUR) PALMER, SAINT GEORGE, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLLIN GUIHAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 MAXXON (MADMAXMORRIS) MORRIS, THE WILDFLOWER, HASLET, TX
- 5 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 6 CRUZ (RING OF FIRE) HOOPER, 10TH PLANET JIU JITSU, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 COOPER (MAYHEM) MULKEY, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ASHER SEELY, HAYWIRE,THOR,BLENDITUP, SAINT GEORGE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS JELLISON, YUKON, OK
- 2 KASH (DINERO) TAYLOR, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 JORDAN (JORDY) LUGO, DOWN SOUTH RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 5 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KJ (KJ) COLEMAN, J&R, FAMILY LEISURE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JOHN GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN (HOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 COLE ALLEN, VELOCITY CR&D, YUKON, OK
- 3 CARSON (VADER) GOBER, CAVEMAN, BOX, YUKON, OK
- 4 JAYKE (JAYKAROO) COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 DREW ELLIOTT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE (NITRO NATE) BATTEN, MILANO, TX
- 2 ASHTON SANFORD, ORP, CONROE, TX
- 3 BRODY (BOSS HOG) USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 CJ CARTER, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ZACH ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL (DIAS) DIAS, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 DOUG DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 JASON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG (POPPA) HARWELL, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 3 CHARLIE (CHOPPIN) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY PETERSON, SSQUARED TEXAE, BELTON, TX
- 2 MIKE (BIG MAC) MCINTYRE, ASD - ACTION SPORTS DESIGN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JAY DYER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, TEXAS SSQUARED, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 DAVE (SEABISCUIT) KROYER, PROLINE CYCLING, HUTTO, TX
- 6 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 KAILEE (CANDY GIRL) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 LONDON (GOOSE) MASSEL, BLUE BIKES , MONROE, LA
- 4 RYDER EVANS, EL RENO, OK
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 3 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT, MOORE, OK
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 KEELY NELSON, OWASSO, OK
- 3 SUTTON (PONYTAIL) FESLER, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 5 SARAH (FLYING CHIPMUNK) MCKAY, TUFF GURLZ FOUNDATION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 EVA HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CAM MOTOSPORTS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 GRAYCE (FIREBALL) FORSYTH, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 LUCY (ONE TOUGH COOKIE) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 JOCELYN WRIGHT, BLACK WIDOW (KANSAS), SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, RED OAK, TX
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 OLIVE (THE EVIL O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, MIDDLEBURG, FL
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 4 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 JETHRO (……) SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 6 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WADE (WHEELIE WADE) SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 WYLIE (THE COYOTE) ALLEN, AFTERSHOCK, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX
- 5 LUCAS REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 MONACO JONES, TEAM EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 7 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DAWG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 BRIXTON THOMPSON, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 6 MASON GRAY, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 7 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 AQUILLIAN SALAZAR, AFTERSHOCK, CANYON LAKE, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUAREED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 3 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NOAH (NOAH MONSTER) RODRIGUEZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 7 ZACHARY (KASH MONEY) ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 JORDAN (LAWMAN) LAWLER, AFTERSHOCK, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 CONNER GUIHAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 CADEN DACUS, MEMPHIS KAOS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 8 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 NOAH (THE NIGH TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 BLAISE NELSON, OWASSO, OK
- 7 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
- 8 JACOB REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 CRUZ (SUPERSONIC) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 4 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 5 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 MATTOX (MADMAX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 7 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 GAVIN (HURRICANE GAVIN) INNMON, PREMIER RACING, MONTGOMERY, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN (DR. J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WAYLON TYLER, FACTORY MANGLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 3 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
- 6 AUSTIN (BUDDY) RIDER, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CAMDEN MYERS, VELOCITY CR&D, JOSHUA, TX
- 8 BRODIE (BUBBLEWRAP) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 4 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, FALL RISK RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
- 6 TRENT HOYEM, HRF, BRANDON, MS
- 7 AARON JELLISON, VELOCITY CR+D, YUKON, OK
- 8 KAIDEN (RAIDEN) DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO, HUTTO, TX
- 4 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 WYATT CARLISLE, ALVIN, TX
- 6 TYSON (ONSLAUGHT) ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, ORANGE, TX
- 7 BRADEN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
- 8 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, SSQUARED, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK) EASTMAN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 3 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 4 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
- 5 CADEN BRIDGES, ALL STAR, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 6 JOSHUA LOW, HAYWIRE, LA VERKIN, UT
- 7 QUINN NASH, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 2 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 AARON (SPARTAN) ALENSONORIN, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, EWA BEACH, HI
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN MARCHENT, ROUND ROCK, VT
- 2 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 SETH SPANG, LEGION OF VALOR LLC, SHAWNEE, OK
- 3 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
- 3 CHRIS (CHRIS RAD-KINS) ADKINS, FACTORY RACE READY, CARROLLTON, TX
Team Results
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
Texas National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 0 ARYA ROSE SLOAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 0 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LAJAUNIE, CLAYBORN, MARRERO, LA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 BRIGHTON (THE BULLET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 0 ALLISON STEGLICH, PORTER, TX
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 AMANI SALAZAR, CANYON LAKE, TX
- 0 RHETT EDMUNDS, CONROE, TX
- 0 SUNNY NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 0 MCKINLEY TONN, ORIENT, OH
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 BLAKE SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
- 0 KANYON COOKE, WINTERSET, IA
- 0 D'ANGELO SANTOS, WINTER HAVEN, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 2 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 4 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 6 AMAYA GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 7 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
- 8 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE, LELAND, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL SAENZ, AGUASCALIENTES, AGU
- 2 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 6 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 8 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 MINA NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 4 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 CHARLEE BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 COOPER HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
- 7 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CAM MOTOSPORTS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 GRAYCE (FIREBALL) FORSYTH, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ICON, ALL STAR RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 3 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 4 DREW ELLIOTT, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 6 CARSON (VADER) GOBER, CAVEMAN, BOX, YUKON, OK
- 7 COLE ALLEN, VELOCITY CR&D, YUKON, OK
- 8 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 JEFFERY HEATH , F@S RACING, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 6 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 5 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 6 RONAN (READY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUAREED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 LANDON (LANDOLAKE) PEREZ, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, F&S, DERBY, KS
- 6 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
- 7 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 6 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 8 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 3 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, VELOCITY CR+D, FORT WORTH, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, SSQUARED, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 3 JACK (JUMPIN JACK) EASTMAN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 4 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ASHER (CASH ASH) HARWICK, PREMIER RACING, LUTHER, OK
- 7 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 AJ HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, PROSTART-RAISE FOR ROWYN, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH SPANG, LEGION OF VALOR LLC, SHAWNEE, OK
- 2 MICHAEL (MIGUEL FIESTA) PARTEE, SKEWED / BMXSHOWBOATERS, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 SUTTON (PONYTAIL) FESLER, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 7 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 8 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT, MOORE, OK
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 4 HAVANA (PANORAMA) HUEN, PROLINE CYCLING/DCTX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CAMDYN (CRAZYGIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, TULSA, OK
- 7 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 AVA HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,THOR,BLENDITUP,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 6 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SALLY (LIL BIT) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 2 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
- 3 LINA FRESNEDA, WINTER HAVEN, FL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 AMANDA MICHO, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 ELIZABETH REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 WYNEMA (NEMA JO) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 ASHLEY DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 JENNIFER LAWLER, AFTERSHOCK, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BTO SPORTS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 KELLY DEMARS, J & R ATX SOUTH SIDE BOY, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN JABOUR, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 SHANNON (SHENANIGANS) MCKENZIE, ALLSTAR, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (FUN CHIC) BEACH, ALWAYS ON TOP - AOT, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-POTTERGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WADE (WHEELIE WADE) SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 4 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DAWG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 7 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 8 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 3 MASON GRAY, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 6 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
- 6 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 7 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 ZACHARY (KASH MONEY) ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 5 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 6 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 7 CADEN DACUS, MEMPHIS KAOS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 8 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 2 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 3 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 KEATON FALASCO, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 5 MATTOX (MADMAX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 6 GAVIN (HURRICANE GAVIN) INNMON, PREMIER RACING, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 7 LUKE CAHANIN, JBR, RAYNE, LA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
- 6 JAYKE (JAYKAROO) COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
- 4 DYLAN (THE DARK HORSE) CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, DESOTO BMX, OVILLA, TX
- 2 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 3 NIK BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 TYSON (ONSLAUGHT) ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, ORANGE, TX
- 6 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 BRADEN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
- 8 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, SUPERCROSS BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 5 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
- 7 JOSHUA LOW, HAYWIRE/PROPHECY, LA VERKIN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 4 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 7 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, THOZ GUYZ, DURANGO, CO
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, O FALLON, MO
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 2 AARON CAMPISE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LYNDON JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 2 TAYLOR (FRESH PRINCE) PRINCE, SSQUARED UT, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 3 KYLE (THE BUDMAN) NICHOLS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, TIME 2 SHINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JASON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE/BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 3 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 4 JAMES BALENTINE, BICYCLE HOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JIM BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAYSON LINDSAY, KROWN APPAREL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 EMORY BLEE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 JASON REARICK, PORLINE, GEORGE TOWN, TX
- 7 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 8 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR CHASE BRG STORE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BRENT THOMAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, AL’S BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 7 ROB (BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEPP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CODY (COMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY, RIFT,FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 SHANE HUNTOON, #1 BOSS MAN, LINDALE, TX
- 4 STEVE CROES, ORP/ BRYAN DICKERSON, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 BRADLEY PETERSON, SSQUARED TEXAE, BELTON, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JEFF RHODES, J - DUBS, PALMER, TX
- 3 (KICKIN') DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY RACE READY, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JAMES KEAHEY, 1 ST GEN BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 6 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 7 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-POTTERGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE BOSS) STEGLICH, EXLIE BLACK CROWN, PORTER, TX
- 2 OCEAN (SONIC) OLIVER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 LINCOLN (LINK) BEESON, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LAJAUNIE, CLAYBORN, MARRERO, LA
- 5 BRODIE (BRODOZER) SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 6 MABEL KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 7 JENSEN SCHRADER, KATY, TX
- 8 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTWOOD WASHBURN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 LOGAN PAREDES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 OWEN WELLS, DALLAS, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KOHEN PHAN, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BROOKLYN’S WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 NICOLAS SAAVEDRA, BIOTECKTA, HOUSTON, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTICE SUNDSTROM, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 LENNON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
- 3 GAEL (LIL G) CASTILLO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN BESTAVROS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 COOPER (MAYHEM) MULKEY, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 LEVI PAREDES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE/BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 2 JURHIAH HUEN, SPRING, TX
- 3 XANDER FIEDLER, AUSTIN, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON CAPPS, WALLER, TX
- 2 GUNNAR (GUNNAR ELLIS) ELLIS, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MELODY THOMAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY (BRUSHY BILL) ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
- 2 JUSTIN (J.J.) LAING, TEXAS REGULATORS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 CONRAD HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF CHECKAL, FULL THROTTLE 110, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JAMES ARMSTRONG, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, ELMENDORF, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY SEBESTA, ORP, KYLE, TX
- 2 NOAH GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 3 BRAIDYN RYDZESKI, F&S, HURST, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 2 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 4 TONY (TONY SHARK) NAPOLITANO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JAXSEN DODSON, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 EMERY (E-) MCBETH, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 5 RYDER (RYDER) JOHNSON, ANSWER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CONNOR CHANG , AFTERSHOCK TEXAS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 7 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL SAENZ, AGUASCALIENTES, AGU
- 2 CHARLES HARTSON, GFR NATIONAL, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 PARKER (PARK-MAN) SALSGIVER, LTR, THE PHOTO BUS, HELLAM, PA
- 4 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 5 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 6 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 MARCELO HERNANDEZ, SSB AND J & R, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 BRENT MARSH, MOM+DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANE (PICKLE JUICE) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 RAYCE (SUPER DUDE) RUMMAGE, GFR NATIONAL RACING, PINEHURST, TX
- 4 ULTAN WILSON, OK, OK
- 5 WAYLON CAPPS, WALLER, TX
- 6 AIDEN (TEX MEX) WARNER, KEMP, TX
- 7 OLIVER (THE BLUR) PALMER, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 8 WYATT DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 COLLIN GUIHAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 COOPER HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
- 4 MAXXON (MADMAXMORRIS) MORRIS, THE WILDFLOWER, HASLET, TX
- 5 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 ASHER SEELY, HAYWIRE,THOR,BLENDITUP, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 7 CRUZ (RING OF FIRE) HOOPER, 10TH PLANET JIU JITSU, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS JELLISON, YUKON, OK
- 2 JORDAN (JORDY) LUGO, DOWN SOUTH RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 3 KASH (DINERO) TAYLOR, HOUSTON BMX RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 4 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 5 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 7 ARIA RODRIGUEZ, AUSTIN, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 KJ (KJ) COLEMAN, J&R, FAMILY LEISURE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 ROCCO (K.O.) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 JAMISON ASHLEY, EDGE RACING, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ALLEN, VELOCITY CR&D, YUKON, OK
- 2 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
- 3 CARSON (VADER) GOBER, CAVEMAN, BOX, YUKON, OK
- 4 ADEN (THE BULLDOZER) LAWRENCE, F&S, ROWLETT, TX
- 5 CAYDEN (HOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JAYKE (JAYKAROO) COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ICON, ALL STAR RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 2 LOGAN WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 4 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 5 DREW ELLIOTT, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 ETHAN (EASY) GANNAWAY, F & S ANSWER, MIDLAND, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN TURNBULL, J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 2 JEFFERY HEATH , F@S RACING, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 3 BRODY (BOSS HOG) USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 DIEGO (DIRTY DIEGO) CORTES, PEAK PERFORMANCE, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 6 SPENCER CATE, JONESTOWN, TX
- 7 NATE (NITRO NATE) BATTEN, MILANO, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 RYDER (TURBO) HALL, TEAM RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 CJ CARTER, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 2 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, ORP, SNYDER, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (PLUMBLOCO) WALLINGFORD, EXILE RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHAD MCCLAIN, ORP BMX, RICHMOND, TX
- 3 JASON MCINTYRE, RIDE AWAY BICYCLES, BULVERDE, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN WILLIAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 2 DOUG DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON VANPELT, SSQUARED TEXAS, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 2 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 3 JORGE VERGARA, EXILE BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CHARLIE (CHOPPIN) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 5 STEVE URBAN, AUSTIN, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY PETERSON, SSQUARED TEXAE, BELTON, TX
- 2 MICHAEL MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHRIS STEVENS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
- 5 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, TEXAS SSQUARED, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JAY DYER, EDMOND, OK
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 RYDER EVANS, EL RENO, OK
- 3 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, FULL THROTTLE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MADISON (SASSY PANTS) BOYD, TILE WORKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AMARIS MARSH, MOM+DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 LONDON (GOOSE) MASSEL, BLUE BIKES , MONROE, LA
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE, LELAND, IL
- 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 4 AMAYA GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT, MOORE, OK
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 7 JACEY STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KEELY NELSON, OWASSO, OK
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 5 EMMALEIGH TAYLOR, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 MINA NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 5 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 6 CHARLEE BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 SUTTON (PONYTAIL) FESLER, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 BRYKELLE (TERMINATOR) WILSON, 3G, DALLAS, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CAMDYN (CRAZYGIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 6 BROOKLYNN HALE, TEXAS SSQUARED, PEARLAND, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 HAVANA (PANORAMA) HUEN, PROLINE CYCLING/DCTX, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 GRAYCE (FIREBALL) FORSYTH, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, TULSA, OK
- 4 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ABIGAIL (ABBY G) BYERS, PREMIER RACING , ROYSE CITY, TX
- 7 MADIE (MAD MADIE) BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 5 JOCELYN WRIGHT, BLACK WIDOW (KANSAS), SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, RED OAK, TX
- 7 SKYLER (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, PREMIER RACING, YUKON, OK
- 8 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,THOR,BLENDITUP,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 MYA (BESTIE #1) RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, HIGH FIVE/JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, J & R ATX SOUTH SIDE BOY, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F&S, GARLAND, TX
- 3 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 6 JETHRO (……) SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 7 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 8 JAMES SHERRILL, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CHESTER, VA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 3 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 5 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) TREMILLO, PREMIER, HEWITT, TX
- 6 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LUCAS REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, AFTERSHOCK, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLER (KILLER KYLER) POPE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 3 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 4 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 6 AQUILLIAN SALAZAR, AFTERSHOCK, CANYON LAKE, TX
- 7 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 8 RONAN (READY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
- 5 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUAREED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 8 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA
- 4 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 5 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, ORP, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
- 8 CONNER GUIHAN, AUSTIN, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 8 NOAH (THE NIGH TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 CRUZ (SUPERSONIC) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 6 JAKE ELAND, ODI SPEEDSTERZ, YUCAIPA, CA
- 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 WAYLON TYLER, FACTORY MANGLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 6 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JUSTIN (DR. J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 ETHAN (EASY E) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON NUHN, FACTORY ANSWER, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 4 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, FULLTILT, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 TRENT HOYEM, HRF, BRANDON, MS
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 6 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, DESOTO BMX, OVILLA, TX
- 7 WYATT CARLISLE, ALVIN, TX
- 8 TREVOR (T-WRECKS) OWEN, SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, SUPERCROSS BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 AJ HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 CRUZ DURAN, PREMIER RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 7 GAVIN FREEWALT, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, PROSTART-RAISE FOR ROWYN, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC BOB, DVIDE, 100%, WD-40,, PLANO, TX
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 3 RONAN WEBER, R9 DESIGNS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 RILEY SHEA, THOZ GUYZ, DURANGO, CO
- 5 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 BRYAN MARCHENT, ROUND ROCK, VT
- 7 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, WILLARD, MO
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT/GRIMINALS/WEBIG, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, CULT/GRIMINALS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 4 ROBERT FELTMAN, PROLINE CYCLING, SUGAR LAND, TX
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN (SPIDER-MAN) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 2 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 CLINT DAILY, FACTORY MAJESTY, MOORE, OK
- 5 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, TIME 2 SHINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 ANDY (GATOR) ERICKSON, TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JIM BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JAMES BALENTINE, BICYCLE HOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 DEREK (BUZZGOD) STANFILL, BOSS USA/WINNER CIRCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 7 JAMES (QUICKDRAW) DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JONATHAN (BDK) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 EMORY BLEE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 MICHAEL (MIGUEL FIESTA) PARTEE, SKEWED / BMXSHOWBOATERS, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 7 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JAYSON LINDSAY, KROWN APPAREL, HAM LAKE, MN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JOHN (DOC) FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CODY (COMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY, RIFT,FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEPP, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Texas National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL STAR RACING | 179 | 0 | 179 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 170 | 170 | 170 |
3 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 163 | 0 | 163 |
4 | GORDYS BICYCLES | 163 | 0 | 163 |
5 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 147 | 0 | 147 |
6 | FALL RISK RACING | 102 | 0 | 102 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY ANSWER | 169 | 0 | 169 |
2 | FACTORY LSG | 169 | 0 | 169 |
3 | ALPHA FACTORY | 150 | 0 | 150 |
4 | SUPERCROSS BMX | 142 | 0 | 142 |
Rider Results
Texas National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 4 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
- 6 AMAYA GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 7 NOAH GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 8 EASTWOOD WASHBURN, AUSTIN, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 5 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 7 GABRIEL SAENZ, AGUASCALIENTES, AGU
- 8 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 COOPER HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
- 3 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 JARED (CHICO) PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 6 CHARLEE BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 WYATT DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 AUSTIN (PICKLE EATER) ALLEN, MOM & DAD, YUKON, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CAM MOTOSPORTS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 4 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 ROCCO (K.O.) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 3 COLE ALLEN, YUKON, OK
- 4 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
- 5 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 6 AVA HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
- 7 ETHAN (EASY) GANNAWAY, F & S ANSWER, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 VALERI PITTMON, FACTORY KAOS, ROYSE CITY, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 SAVANNA STOKES, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 OLIVE (THE EVIL O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 2 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 3 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 5 MASON GRAY, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 6 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
- 7 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RONAN (READY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUAREED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, ORP, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
- 6 MAXWELL (MAX MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 7 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
- 8 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, F&S, DERBY, KS
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 REESE HUNT, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 4 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 4 AARON JELLISON, YUKON, OK
- 5 KAIDEN DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BRODIE (BUBBLEWRAP) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK) EASTMAN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, SSQUARED, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 4 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 5 GARRETTY (POPTART) SCOTT, DIRT ADDICTION, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK
- 7 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, PROSTART-RAISE FOR ROWYN, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 2 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 SETH SPANG, LEGION OF VALOR LLC, SHAWNEE, OK
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 4 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 SUTTON (PONYTAIL) FESLER, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 7 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 HAVANA (PANORAMA) HUEN, PROLINE CYCLING/DCTX, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 6 CAMDYN (CRAZYGIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 6 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 JOCELYN WRIGHT, BLACK WIDOW (KANSAS), SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HAILEY (HAY HAY) SEELY, PROPHECY,THOR,BLENDITUP,, SAINT GEORGE, UT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 2 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 6 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SALLY (LIL BIT) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 2 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
- 3 LINA FRESNEDA, WINTER HAVEN, FL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA MICHO, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CAROLINE (PURDY MAMA) PURDY, EXILE RACING TEAM, DICKINSON, TX
- 3 SARAH LUNA, AUSTIN, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 ASHLEY DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 BROOKE FOY, MONROE, LA
- 5 JENNIFER LAWLER, AFTERSHOCK, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 6 ELIZABETH REINKE, PROLINE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, J & R ATX SOUTH SIDE BOY, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN JABOUR, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, SSQUARED LOUISIANA, STONEWALL, LA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TAMMY (THE GENERAL) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 4 SHANNON (SHENANIGANS) MCKENZIE, ALLSTAR, ARLINGTON, TX
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (FUN CHIC) BEACH, ALWAYS ON TOP - AOT, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 JANET BAKER, JUSTIN, TX
- 3 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-POTTERGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WADE (WHEELIE WADE) SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 5 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 6 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 (Not Scored)
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 MASON GRAY, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 6 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, LONE WOLF BMX, BURLESON, TX
- 6 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
- 7 LANDON (LANDON) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 8 ZACHARY (KASH MONEY) ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 3 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 7 CADEN DACUS, MEMPHIS KAOS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 8 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 JAKE MORGAN, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 2 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 5 MATTOX (MADMAX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 6 GAVIN (HURRICANE GAVIN) INNMON, PREMIER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 7 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 MAX (GAS IT) GUNNING, FULL THROTTLE, SNOWMASS, CO
- 5 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DYLAN (THE DARK HORSE) CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 2 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, DESOTO BMX, OVILLA, TX
- 4 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 5 NIK BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 ZACHARY (FULL THROTTLE) FULLER, FULL THROTTLE BMX, DALLAS, TX
- 7 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEEGAN BROWN, SUPERCROSS BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, HAYMARKET, VA
- 5 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 3 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 7 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, THOZ GUYZ, DURANGO, CO
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, O FALLON, MO
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 2 AARON CAMPISE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 DUSTIN (TANK) LUCAS, AMERICAN SOLDIER NETWORK, AURORA, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, TIME 2 SHINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LYNDON JONES, DAYTON, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE/BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JAMES BALENTINE, BICYCLE HOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 MARK LAPAGLIA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 6 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, TEXAS REGULATORS, FORNEY, TX
- 8 JAMES (QUICKDRAW) DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JAYSON LINDSAY, KROWN APPAREL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 EMORY BLEE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 JORGE VERGARA, EXILE BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ALBERT (AL’S BMX) HARNDEN, AL’S BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 6 CHRIS (CHRIS RAD-KINS) ADKINS, FACTORY RACE READY, CARROLLTON, TX
- 7 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, GEORGETOWN, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (COMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY, RIFT,FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEPP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 4 STEVE CROES, ORP/ BRYAN DICKERSON, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 SHANE HUNTOON, #1 BOSS MAN, LINDALE, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JEFF RHODES, J - DUBS, PALMER, TX
- 3 (KICKIN') DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY RACE READY, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JAMES KEAHEY, 1 ST GEN BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 6 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-POTTERGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OCEAN (SONIC) OLIVER, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 MABEL KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 3 LINCOLN (LINK) BEESON, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LAJAUNIE, CLAYBORN, MARRERO, LA
- 5 HAZEL (MY MAINS) COOKE, MAJESTY, WINTERSET, IA
- 6 BELLAMY (KILLER B) LUNA, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 DECLAN (DASH) HEVENER , RAD ROCKETS, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN PAREDES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 KAYSELIN (K-RAE) SMITH, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 3 EASTWOOD WASHBURN, AUSTIN, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAEL (LIL G) CASTILLO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN’S WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 KOHEN PHAN, WICHITA, KS
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 TAYLOR (SIMBA) CUMBY, HUTTO, TX
- 1 CAYDEN BESTAVROS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 LEVI PAREDES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO (DIRTY DIEGO) CORTES, PEAK PERFORMANCE, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
- 2 GUNNAR (GUNNAR ELLIS) ELLIS, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRENT RANDOLPH, PEAK PERFORMANCE/BIOLAB, SIERRA VISTA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY (BRUSHY BILL) ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
- 2 JUSTIN (J.J.) LAING, TEXAS REGULATORS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 KEVIN SLOAN, AUSTIN, TX
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF CHECKAL, FULL THROTTLE 110, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JAMES ARMSTRONG, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, ELMENDORF, TX
- 3 CHAD HAMMOND, RACER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY SEBESTA, ORP, KYLE, TX
- 2 NOAH GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 3 BRAIDYN RYDZESKI, F&S, HURST, TX
- 4 WYATT (THE BOSS) STEGLICH, EXLIE BLACK CROWN, PORTER, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 AUDIE (THE BANDIT) RICK, SAN ANSELMO, CA
- 3 LIAM (LIGHTING LIAM) PISCIOTTA, MOM AND DAD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 RONAN (THE LADIES MAN) WILSON, OKC, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NIXON (THE SANDMAN) SCOFIELD, LEGION OF VALOR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JAXSEN DODSON, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 MADDOX KIDMAN, ALTOONA, IA
- 4 RYDER (RYDER) JOHNSON, ANSWER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 SABIN (NEVER WRONG) WRIGHT, GFR NATIONAL BMX TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 EMERY (E-) MCBETH, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 CONNOR CHANG , AFTERSHOCK TEXAS, SCHERTZ, TX
- 8 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL SAENZ, AGUASCALIENTES, AGU
- 2 CHARLES HARTSON, GFR NATIONAL, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 PARKER (PARK-MAN) SALSGIVER, LTR, THE PHOTO BUS, HELLAM, PA
- 4 TANNER SCANLAN, MOTO MILITIA, TWIN FALLS, ID
- 5 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANKLAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 6 MARCELO HERNANDEZ, SSB AND J & R, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 BRENT MARSH, MOM+DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANE (PICKLE JUICE) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 2 ULTAN WILSON, OK, OK
- 3 SANTIAGO (SPEED DEMON) PERRY, PURPLE HEART RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 RAYCE (SUPER DUDE) RUMMAGE, GFR NATIONAL RACING, PINEHURST, TX
- 5 AIDEN (TEX MEX) WARNER, KEMP, TX
- 6 OLIVER (THE BLUR) PALMER, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 7 WYATT DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 COLLIN GUIHAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MAXXON (MADMAXMORRIS) MORRIS, THE WILDFLOWER, HASLET, TX
- 4 COOPER HAMMOND, PROLINE CYCLING, MISSOURI CITY, TX
- 5 ROMAN (MAMBA) MARSHALL, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 7 JARED (CHICO) PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 8 ASHER SEELY, HAYWIRE,THOR,BLENDITUP, SAINT GEORGE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS JELLISON, YUKON, OK
- 2 JORDAN (JORDY) LUGO, DOWN SOUTH RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ZACHARY VILLAVERDE, SISU RACING, THORNTON, CO
- 4 KASH (DINERO) TAYLOR, HOUSTON BMX RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 5 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 6 NOAH PARKINSON, PANICREV, MURRIETA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMISON ASHLEY, EDGE RACING, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 ROCCO (K.O.) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 KJ (KJ) COLEMAN, J&R, FAMILY LEISURE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 JOHN GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, PAK BMX RACING, ERIE, PA
- 2 COLE ALLEN, YUKON, OK
- 3 ADEN (THE BULLDOZER) LAWRENCE, F&S, ROWLETT, TX
- 4 CARSON (VADER) GOBER, CAVEMAN, BOX, YUKON, OK
- 5 CAYDEN (HOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 TRIPP KAPCHINSKI , HOUSTON RACING TEAM, KATY, TX
- 7 JAYKE (JAYKAROO) COX-BAILEY, F & S, MIDLAND, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 3 DREW ELLIOTT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 KALE (THE KILLER) PALMER, SQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 5 ERRON (THY RACING) BROOKS, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 6 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER CATE, JONESTOWN, TX
- 2 JEFFERY HEATH , F@S RACING, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 3 BRODY (BOSS HOG) USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 4 AIDEN TURNBULL, J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 1 (Not Scored)
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 RYDER (TURBO) HALL, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ZACH ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KARL TELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JARED (PIPERS DAD) BEESLEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, ANNA, TX
- 3 JORGE GARCIA, AUSTIN, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN WILLIAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 2 DOUG DICKEY, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 2 JORGE VERGARA, EXILE BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHARLIE (CHOPPIN) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY PETERSON, SSQUARED TEXAE, BELTON, TX
- 2 MICHAEL MCINTYRE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JAY DYER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, TEXAS SSQUARED, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, HARKER HEIGHTS, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SKYLAR ORN, PRODIGY RACING, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 RYDER EVANS, EL RENO, OK
- 3 AMARIS MARSH, MOM+DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KAILEE (CANDY GIRL) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, FULL THROTTLE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 MADISON (SASSY PANTS) BOYD, TILE WORKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, GATE NINE, LELAND, IL
- 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
- 4 RAEGAN EDMUNDS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CONROE, TX
- 5 AMAYA GONZALEZ, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT, MOORE, OK
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 2 MACI (“WHATS UP” MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 YUNA (WORLD FAMOUS) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEELY NELSON, OWASSO, OK
- 2 SALOME (SUPERGIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 5 EMMALEIGH TAYLOR, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 MINA NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 5 CHARLEE BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER, DALLAS, TX
- 7 MARIBEL ROBLEDO, CULT, KILLEEN, TX
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 BRYKELLE (TERMINATOR) WILSON, 3G, DALLAS, TX
- 4 CAMDYN (CRAZYGIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JENNAVECIA (JENNARATOR) KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 6 BROOKLYNN HALE, TEXAS SSQUARED, PEARLAND, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 ISABELLA (TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 HAVANA (PANORAMA) HUEN, PROLINE CYCLING/DCTX, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 GRAYCE (FIREBALL) FORSYTH, NM SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS BIKE CLUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CAM MOTOSPORTS, CARTHAGE, MO
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ALLIGATOR) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, TULSA, OK
- 4 MADIE (MAD MADIE) BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 LILY (TIFERLILY) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 ABIGAIL (ABBY G) BYERS, PREMIER RACING , ROYSE CITY, TX
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR (TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, BMX SHARKS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 JOCELYN WRIGHT, BLACK WIDOW (KANSAS), SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 KATE (SNIPER) THOMPSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, BELGRADE, MT
- 7 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, RED OAK, TX
- 8 SKYLER (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, PREMIER RACING, YUKON, OK
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, FACTORY LSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL O!) HINTON, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MYA (BESTIE #1) RAMOS, PHYRE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CHLOE (C-NOTE) VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SARAH (COLORADO) MATTHEWS, OWAYO / DEFIANCE CYCLERY, NEW CASTLE, CO
- 8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, FORT WORTH, TX
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, HIGH FIVE/JAWBREAKER/CHASE, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CINDI (AUNT SIZZLE) PARTEE, SKEWEDBMX BIKES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 KELLY DEMARS, J & R ATX SOUTH SIDE BOY, AUSTIN, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, GATENINE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CANAAN (THE ANIMAL) DUMERS, BICYCLE SHACK, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 JOHN-MARTIN AVENI, MAJESTY , OMAHA, NE
- 5 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S RACING, GRANBURY, TX
- 6 WESTON (WILD WES) HICKS, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 8 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F&S, GARLAND, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY ZERONINE, PINEVILLE, NC
- 4 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 5 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) TREMILLO, PREMIER, HEWITT, TX
- 6 WYLIE (THE COYOTE) ALLEN, AFTERSHOCK, JBSA FT SAM HOUSTON, TX
- 7 WADE (WHEELIE WADE) SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 8 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 BRIXTON THOMPSON, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CRUZ (CRUZY DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, FACTORY LSG, ORIENT, OH
- 6 BASH (BASH) NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 7 AQUILLIAN SALAZAR, AFTERSHOCK, CANYON LAKE, TX
- 8 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, SE RACING, PLACITAS, NM
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CODY (YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 ASHER (THE SMASHER) PARKINSON, BMX SHARKS, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 LEVI (THE PATRIOT) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 7 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
- 8 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUAREED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 KNOX (THE OX) PERKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, BMX SHARKS, PERRIS, CA
- 5 AIDEN TROMPETER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 NOAH (THE NIGH TRAIN) WILLIAMS, FLORDIA FULLTILT , WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 CAREW (THE U.F.O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 DOMINICK (DOMINATOR) DUNN, NOMADS BMX, MEBANE, NC
- 7 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 8 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 5 CRUZ (SUPERSONIC) PRESCOTT, FACTORY LSG, YUKON, OK
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 8 KEATON FALASCO, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, WEATHERFORD, OK
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN (DR. J) PERKINS, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 ETHAN (EASY E) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRANDON (BANANA) AGUILAR, MRC / CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON NUHN, FACTORY ANSWER, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, FULLTILT, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 KALEB (SLOPPY NACHO) MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 RILEY (TIGHTROPE) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 4 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, DESOTO BMX, OVILLA, TX
- 6 ALEX (FLYIN DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 7 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 TREVOR (T-WRECKS) OWEN, SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, SUPERCROSS BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK) EASTMAN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 6 AJ HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK10CUSTOMS/DRIVEN CYC, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 CHEVY (TWICE PIPES) HOFFMAN, SSQUARED, WICHITA, KS
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AARON BLEE, BMX SHARKS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, PROSTART-RAISE FOR ROWYN, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, 110% NUTRITION, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 BRODY COLE, 110% NUTRITION, SPRING, TX
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC BOB, DVIDE, 100%, WD-40,, PLANO, TX
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 3 BRYAN MARCHENT, ROUND ROCK, VT
- 4 RONAN WEBER, R9 DESIGNS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 RILEY SHEA, THOZ GUYZ, DURANGO, CO
- 7 THOMAS SECHRIST, EAST COAST CYCLES, TERRELL, TX
- 8 BLAS DELGADO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, FACTORY POWERLITE DFR, WILLARD, MO
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CULT/GRIMINALS/WEBIG, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ROBERT FELTMAN, PROLINE CYCLING, SUGAR LAND, TX
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BILLY KORMAN, FALL RISK RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, CULT/GRIMINALS, GERMANTOWN, NY
- 8 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, PLANO, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN (SPIDER-MAN) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 2 CLINT DAILY, FACTORY MAJESTY, MOORE, OK
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 ANDY (GATOR) ERICKSON, TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SETH SPANG, LEGION OF VALOR LLC, SHAWNEE, OK
- 6 HOWARD (HOJO) JOHNSON, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JIM BAUER, ODYSSEY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JAMES BALENTINE, BICYCLE HOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 DEREK (BUZZGOD) STANFILL, BOSS USA/WINNER CIRCLE, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 7 JAMES (QUICKDRAW) DUBOIS, SEBESTA RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 SHAUN HOYEM, HRF, BRANDON, MS
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BRENT LEE, FACTORY BABS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 CHAD STREET, FACTORY ANSWER, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 JAYSON LINDSAY, KROWN APPAREL, HAM LAKE, MN
- 6 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 7 MICHAEL (MIGUEL FIESTA) PARTEE, SKEWED / BMXSHOWBOATERS, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 8 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 CODY (COMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY, RIFT,FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 JOHN (DOC) FRANCO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR CHASE BRG STORE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, YEPP, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Texas National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 183 | 170 | 183 |
3 | ALL STAR RACING | 170 | 0 | 170 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 153 | 0 | 153 |
5 | GORDYS BICYCLES | 144 | 0 | 144 |
6 | FULL THROTTLE BMX | 23 | 0 | 23 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA FACTORY | 188 | 0 | 188 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 185 | 0 | 185 |
3 | FACTORY LSG | 175 | 0 | 175 |