Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Emerald_valley_bmx_logo-01_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Emerald Valley BMX Map

Location:
2715 Leo Harris Pkwy
Eugene OR 97402
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Stephen Depew
541-918-1230
Francois Boulanger
(541) 600-0261
[email protected]

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 8:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL WASHIZU
  • 2 MATTYJANE QUIST
  • 3 MARSHAL MONTAGUE

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MADOX SHETLER
  • 2 LAYTON KLASS
  • 3 MAVERICK TIVNAN

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 SHANYIA REESE
  • 3 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • JADYN COX

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 2 CARTER POWELL

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CADEL STORFA
  • 2 HENRY BONI
  • 3 EMMETT PEETZ
  • 4 CORBIN LIEBENOW
  • 5 AIDEN HARTLEY
  • 6 KARSEN LYNCH
  • KADE WILLIAMS

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GUS MOORE
  • 2 CAMERON KLASS
  • 3 CADEL STORFA

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KODY RHODES
  • 2 ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 3 BRAYDEN KUSSMAN
  • 4 BLAKE SPRIGGS
  • 5 ALISON GODSEY
  • ORION SHARP

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CORY FRANZWA
  • 2 WILLIAM BURD
  • 3 ANTHONY ATTEBURY
  • 4 MYLES RIDGE
  • DAMION DELONG

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LANDEN STRUTHERS
  • 2 WAYLON LYONS
  • 3 TANNER HURD
  • WINONA POITRAS

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN BRICKER
  • 2 NATHAN MILLER
  • 3 RYDER BLAIR
  • 4 ANDREW OLDS
  • NOLAN HAPTONSTALL

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCY SAUSE
  • 2 JAX WILLIAMS
  • 3 AUSTEN WALTON
  • 4 MORGAN GREGORY
  • 5 MAX BAKER
  • 6 PRESTON OLDS
  • JASPER SIMPSON

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAVERICK QUIST
  • 2 GIDEON ERICKSON
  • 3 ARIA YOUNG
  • LUCAS CLARK