Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Northseatac_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
North Seatac BMX Map

Location:
1855 S 136th St
Sea Tac WA 98168
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Stropko
206-243-4411
Yvonne Gooden

seatacbmx@hotmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier Triple

July 10, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 MIA MOLZAN
  • 3 KENZIE GREEN
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 SHANYIA REESE
  • 3 ALISON GALLAGHER
  • 4 KENZIE GREEN
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KHALIL KENDALL
  • 2 WAYDE NEAL
  • 3 ANTHONY HULSE
  • ADAM EKMAN

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KYLER ESMAY
  • 2 COREY GARCHER
  • 3 KYLE WOOD
  • ADAM FINCH

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CORY FRANZWA
  • 2 WILLIAM BURD
  • 3 ZACK GARRETT
  • 4 DAVID MCCANCE JR
  • 5 KYLE WOOD
  • CAMERON JOHNSTON

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • COHEN OTTO
  • MYRANDA YOUNGBLOOD

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice