Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

469cd7c0-9299-42ee-8b22-b905ae5dd47d_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
San Diego BMX Map

Location:
3170 Armstrong Street Behind Kearny Mesa Recreation Center
San Diego CA 92111
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tyler Brown
949-973-0949
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 26, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00
  • Registration Ends: 6:15
  • Race Time: 6:30
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • Description: The hottest track in So-Cal brings you weekly BMX Racing evert Wed and Friday! Join in on the fun, open to all ages, all skill levels, and all bikes!

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-02-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CAMRYN ENGLE
  • 2 JACK BOLEN
  • 3 WILLIAM MARTIN

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GAVIN SPINDLER
  • 2 SETH SMITH
  • 3 CHARLIE NEIDHART
  • 4 WYATT GREEN
  • KALEB OTTINGER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RONNIE KIM
  • 2 AIDEN OTTEN
  • 3 JIRO HIGUCHI
  • 4 TREVOR LEMKE
  • 5 CURREN HOUGHTON
  • RYAN WILLIS

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICKEY MORENO
  • 2 JULIAN SEVILLA
  • 3 BODIE DELMAR
  • 4 CHANCE UNDERWOOD
  • 5 KAITLYN SANDERS
  • 6 ONYX ALLEN
  • 7 DAX MURRAY
  • 8 ELIJAH MARES
  • PARKER PICKFORD
  • WYATT MORRISON
  • JAX NOONAN
  • JONES ROHNER
  • OLIVE DUALE

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TEAGAN GODSEY
  • 2 KINGSTON SIMMONS
  • 3 TALLON OTTEN
  • 4 RYKER SULLIVAN
  • 5 TREVOR LAFRENIERE
  • 6 KASH LANIER
  • ASHER BAILEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ROWEN SOMICH
  • 2 JOHANNA MOODY
  • 3 ELIJAH CHRISTENSEN
  • 4 THOMAS DEAN
  • 5 PRESLEY NELSON
  • LEVI ZETZ

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice