Menu
Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Erin Moore
360-818-4466
Joel Moore
360-818-4466
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

March 13, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 8:30AM
  • Registration Ends: 9:30AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-03-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 SHANYIA REESE
  • 2 JAYCEE BURDETTE
  • 3 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERY ALOISIO
  • 2 KAIDEN TUROSIK
  • 3 HAYDEN TOSO
  • 4 PEYTON HOWARD
  • ISHMAEL HANNACHI

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHNATHAN DOBSON
  • 2 CHRISTIAN NINE
  • 3 CALEB UNDERWOOD
  • SOPHIE FORD

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MASON BEAL
  • 2 CALEB PLUMMER
  • 3 JUDAH KIOURKAS
  • 4 JOSEPH PINELL
  • ERICK RIOS

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE STOKES
  • 2 TJ DUNCAN
  • 3 WILLIAM WOLFE
  • DANICA HEDIN

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW STOKES
  • 2 CJ ANDERSON
  • 3 MARSHALL LYNN
  • 4 LIAM WOLFE
  • THEA HEDIN

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ORION HEDIN
  • 2 STELLA RECHNITZ
  • 3 KENNEDY LARSON
  • 4 JUSTICE WEAVER
  • 5 ISABELLA AZUS
  • LEILANI GARVER

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors