Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Peninsula_indoor_bmx_wordmark_black_background_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Thomas McClure
[email protected]
Dan Quigley
[email protected]
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

April 23, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 9:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-04-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AVA SEALS
  • 2 CYLUS FOSTER
  • 3 LOGAN CRAWFORD
  • 4 ELLIE PEREZ
  • 5 JASON FARIS
  • 6 MAX CAJIGAS
  • MYLEE SCHROEDER

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN CESTNIK
  • 2 DYLAN GALLEGOS
  • 3 AIDEN MRIGLOT
  • 4 MARCO MAGANA
  • JADYN ARNOLD

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 SHANYIA REESE
  • 2 OLIVIA GUYLL
  • 3 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILES ECKER
  • 2 KEIRA KELLER
  • 3 RYKER ROSSI

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HAYDEN TOSO
  • 2 RION PINNEY
  • 3 GRACE EMINETH

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON WHITE
  • 2 DANE KERLUCK
  • 3 DYLAN DOWNING
  • 4 CASH COLEMAN
  • BRAYDEN DENTON

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JARRED SIMMONS
  • 2 ADAM EKMAN
  • 3 DEVON BROWN

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEITH FORD
  • 2 JAMES CRAIG
  • 3 BLAKE STOKES
  • KEN MAXFIELD

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARROW TAYLOR
  • 2 ELIJAH BERRY
  • 3 MASON FORD
  • 4 MASON MENESES
  • 5 HAYDEN MURRAY
  • BRYANT VOLKER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EDUARDO MOLINA
  • 2 AVRIL WITHEROW
  • 3 ELLIE SCHMEDDING
  • 4 DAMIEN HAYES
  • ASPEN MAXFIELD

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51-55 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MIKA TAKAGI-SPENCER
  • 2 LILY FLANNERY
  • 3 LUNA PLATA
  • CAMRYN YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYSON HOWARD
  • 2 KENZO TAKAGI-SPENCER
  • 3 GREYSON HANSEN
  • 4 RYDER DOWNIE
  • 5 KRISTOPHER GIFFIN
  • 6 BRODY DOWNIE
  • JAXSON ARNOLD

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice