Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Peninsula_indoor_bmx_wordmark_black_background_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Peninsula Indoor BMX Map

Location:
5867 Dogwood Road SE
Port Orchard WA 98367
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Thomas McClure
[email protected]
Dan Quigley
[email protected]
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

April 07, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-04-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KARSTEN OLSEN
  • ZEPPELIN WITHEROW
  • NOAH DALKE
  • JAXSON PRICE
  • LUCAS VELDHUIS
  • BODIE VOLKER
  • KORBIN OLSEN

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 KENZIE GREEN
  • 2 OLIVIA GUYLL
  • 3 KALI HOPPER
  • EMILY YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN MRIGLOT
  • 2 SAVANNAH WILLIAMS
  • 3 ALLISON JAMES
  • 4 KEIRA KELLER
  • HUNTER NOWAK

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEVON KOMPKOFF
  • 2 COLBY MORRIS
  • 3 EVIE KREIDER
  • 4 SAMANTHA VAZQUEZ
  • 5 LESLIE RIOS
  • TAYLOR SLOTA

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • VALENTINA VICTORINO
  • SAMUEL KROMER
  • CAMDEN WARD
  • FINN HOPPER
  • BRYANT VOLKER
  • GEO TANAKAS
  • ELIJAH FOSTER
  • XANDER BUELOW

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH BERRY
  • 2 MASON FORD
  • 3 COLE GILLILAN
  • 4 OLIVER FRANCE
  • 5 ELLIE SCHMEDDING
  • 6 HENDRIX HEATON
  • 7 ASHER KINNEY
  • 8 AVRIL WITHEROW
  • CHARLOTTE LUO

State Championship / 61-65 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FINLEY LIEBETT
  • 2 BARRETT ANDREWS
  • 3 CAMRYN YOUNGBLOOD

State Championship / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DARRELL DE SILVA
  • 2 LINCOLN WHITMARSH
  • 3 MICHAEL BUNTING
  • 4 AINSLEE FORD
  • ABEL PURSELL