Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Warnicke Double Double

July 05, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 MASON STEINHORST
  • 3 CAID VITA

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATHAN HORN
  • 2 CHASE ZVOLENA
  • 3 ZACH WETZ
  • 4 KAYDEN BIVINS
  • PARKER PHILLIPS

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAKOTA BROCK
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 BRENDEN FANCHER

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN SCHULZ
  • 2 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 3 TANNER TREUTEL

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • 3 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • COOPER TEMME

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 2 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 3 JEREMY SCHUELKE
  • STONE OLEY

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MURPHY LAPP
  • ROWYN FISCHER
  • AIZLYN GROSSKREUTZ
  • JOSEPH BROCKMAN

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 DECLAN RAYFORD
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER
  • 3 NICK ERTL
  • 4 JACE CAVES
  • BECKETT DEAN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ
  • 2 FINNLEY PHILLIPS
  • 3 MASON GOEHRING

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEVI FISCHER
  • 2 PARKER HANNEMAN
  • 3 DEAN KECK
  • 4 BRANDON DAVIS
  • HUNTER KREGER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: