Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Bbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bend BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Atul Buono
541-480-1397
nickhighdesertbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier / State Race Triple

June 12, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
  • Race Time: 12:00PM
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIBERTY SMITH
  • 2 KOBE LISH
  • 3 MADISON MENTE

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOLAN MILHEISER
  • 2 ALLISON HONER
  • 3 ANTHONY HUGHES

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY
  • 2 TONY PEARCE
  • 3 JASSAN MICHAELSON
  • 4 JOHN DANIELS
  • NICK SCOTT

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 2 HOLLY BINFORD
  • 3 VICTORIA PEARCE
  • 4 CANDICE LYTLE
  • 5 NIKITA SCHAMP
  • CHERIE ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LANDEN STRUTHERS
  • CALLIE BRICKER
  • WINONA POITRAS
  • ELIJAH ANDERSON
  • BRODIE SCANLAN
  • ADELYN HILL
  • DELILAH POWELL
  • TANNER HURD
  • JACKSON THOMPSON
  • KAIDEN BEST
  • HARLOW NUNNELLEY

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SEELEY BRENNECKE
  • KAYDENCE BLAIR
  • COHEN OTTO

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE HUNTOON
  • 2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN
  • 3 DANNY GARCHER

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LANDON SCOTT
  • 2 ELIJAH EMERY
  • 3 ABEL RICE
  • 4 CARSON FORD
  • 5 BRAYDEN WILSON
  • 6 TANNER SCHEMBRI
  • 7 ANDREW OLDS
  • 8 ABIGAIL BLEVINS
  • MARIANO MATEOS
  • GREYSON SOHNREY

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NYJAH KELLY
  • 2 GAVIN BRICKER
  • 3 PALMER KOZLAK
  • 4 COLIN GLEASON
  • 5 NATHAN MILLER
  • 6 RYDER BLAIR
  • 7 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 8 TANNER HULTBERG
  • JARRISON HILL
  • BROOKLYN CHARTRAND

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON POWELL
  • 2 HUDSON BONI
  • 3 KASON POITRAS
  • 4 TALON WALSH
  • 5 MCCOY NUNNELLEY
  • 6 BYRAN LISH
  • 7 JAXON HAYES
  • 8 ELLIE VARNER
  • DEACON EILERTSON
  • MACKENZIE FOX
  • JOSHIAH AGUILAR
  • HARLEE HART
  • KARSTEN HEINRICHS

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER SCANLAN
  • 2 DAVID MOORE
  • 3 BEAU BRENNECKE
  • 4 KENDEN LANG
  • 5 JAXON LORENZO
  • 6 BRAELON BLACK
  • 7 JASE ROSE
  • 8 JAXON SCHULDT
  • ZACK RHODES
  • KASSIDY DANIELS
  • SIMON JACQUES
  • LENA RAE FLANNERY

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 2 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • ABIGAIL RICE

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADDOX WILLIAMSON
  • 2 LANDON GRAYSON
  • 3 SILAS HOLDEN
  • 4 KALANI HURD
  • 5 PRESTON OLDS
  • 6 TANNER VARNER
  • 7 MATTHEW DIXON
  • KENDO CUEVAS

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open