Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Bbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bend BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Atul Buono
541-480-1397
nickhighdesertbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

June 06, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 11:00AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00pm
  • Race Time: 12:15pm
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • Description: Online Signups only please! Online signups are $2 less. Signup at www.learnbmx.com

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-06-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAM RUBECK
  • 2 LONDON BLODGETT
  • 3 MADISON MENTE
  • Not a Current Member

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 2 RYDER EVANS
  • 3 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 4 RYLEE HURT
  • 5 CONNER PYLE
  • 6 TEGAN CRUZ
  • OSCAR JOHNCK

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • WYATT YOUNG
  • JASPER REYNOLDS

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS JORDAN
  • 2 MALLORY ALDRIDGE
  • 3 STEVEN GRAVES

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUKE ROSEBROOK
  • WINONA POITRAS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EMMELINE STOKES
  • SEELEY BRENNECKE
  • RYDER STEPHENSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN ROTHERMEL
  • 2 REID RICHARDS
  • 3 KAI FALB YUE
  • 4 VAN BALINT
  • 5 RUBY JORDAN
  • 6 MILO REYNOLDS
  • 7 GUNNAR MARSHALL
  • 8 OWEN PARROTT
  • ELISE ELLISON
  • EMMELINE STOKES
  • WALKER DETWILER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KASON POITRAS
  • 2 HARLEE HART
  • 3 KARSTEN HEINRICHS
  • STRATTON SIMONSON

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAGE NEWMAN
  • 2 JAVIN JORDAN
  • 3 HUNTER MICHELSEN
  • 4 COLIN GLEASON
  • 5 WYATT STOKES
  • SAWYER WHITE

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAVID MOORE
  • 2 BEAU BRENNECKE
  • 3 REMMINGTON GELB
  • JACKSON TIGNER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAIA LUDEMAN
  • 2 GENO BUCCOLA
  • 3 LIAM HART

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 VAREK CLOSE
  • 2 WESTON STOKES
  • 3 ETHAN HEINRICHS
  • NOAH MEDEARIS