Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Bend_bmx_art_large_transparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Bend BMX Map

Location:
21690 Neff Road
Bend OR 97701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Nicholas Scott
541-771-1981
Atul Buono
541-480-1397
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 08, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NASH DIZICK
  • 2 ZIGGY POWELL

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON JENSEN
  • 2 COOPER MENDIOLA
  • 3 MILES HODKINS
  • RYDER REED

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE SKILES
  • 2 BRODY BAUTER
  • 3 JAMES RUBECK

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MILES GREGORY
  • 2 HUNTER COLSON
  • 3 MONTY BUCCOLA

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MADELYN HOWARD
  • 2 CARTER MARTIN
  • 3 RYE COHEN

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BAYLIN BOGATAY
  • 2 DASH HODKINS

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KENNEDY CONNER
  • 2 BENJAMIN BARNES
  • 3 BLAKELY BOGATAY

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER POWELL
  • 2 MAKENNAH ROBERTS
  • 3 ELLIANA BELL
  • 4 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 5 OLIVER LINDNER
  • 6 SAWYER DIZICK
  • 7 HUCK WILLIAMS
  • 8 JAXSON MARTIN
  • ODIN OWENS

State Championship / 6 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW JR MCLAREN
  • 2 CARSON CORDONNIER
  • 3 DYLAN SANCHEZ
  • 4 MIA CAIRO
  • 5 LANDEN LUCIA
  • COOPER WILLIAM

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors