Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Snakeriver_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
1860 East 65th South
Idaho Falls ID 83404
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Casey Christensen
(435) 764-7086
[email protected]

Track Image

Race For Life Double Double

August 14, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KASYN FULLMER
  • 2 ETHAN RAYMES
  • 3 LOGAN SMITH

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSEPH BENTZINGER
  • KAIZLEIGH WESTERGARD
  • ETHAN BENTZINGER

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GIBSON MANSFIELD
  • 2 KAMERON AICHER
  • 3 KYAN ALLISON
  • 4 LILY RAYMES
  • HUNTER HARTMANN

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TROY JOHNSON
  • 2 BRAYDEN BLASCHKA
  • 3 HUNTER SCHNIDER
  • TRENTON FULKERSON

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RACHEL CORDOVA
  • JOURNEY-LYNN JONES

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CANYON JONES
  • 2 CARTER DIXON
  • 3 JESSA RASMUSSEN
  • 4 RAYCE SIMMONS
  • 5 TEGAN NICHOLS
  • 6 ADAM SCARR
  • CONNOR MILLER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ERIC BRIGGS
  • 2 KEATON GREEN
  • 3 KADE WISE
  • 4 GAVIN ROBERTSON
  • 5 KAITLIN BENTZINGER
  • 6 JOSHUA BEHR
  • GRISHAM KIMERY

Sponsors