Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Img_5548_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
1860 East 65th South
Idaho Falls ID 83404
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Track Image

State Race Double

August 07, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 2:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADISON OLSON
  • 2 ILY SEXTON
  • 3 KYMBER UTTER
  • 4 ABBY ROBERTS
  • 5 GRISHAM KIMERY
  • RYANNA RAPACON

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DAISY CRAIG
  • KOBEE BUTIKOFER
  • ELI CRUISE
  • MAVERICK SEXTON
  • WARD SINSEL

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DARYAN COX
  • 2 DUTCH ARAVE
  • 3 ISAIAH BALERO

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • JOSEPH BENTZINGER
  • KAIZLEIGH WESTERGARD
  • ETHAN BENTZINGER
  • KINSLEY BUCKMAN
  • LEXI ARAVE
  • ARCHIE SKINNER
  • EASTON MOON
  • MCKINLEY CONDON

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RAY HUDSON
  • 2 SEAN NEWBERRY
  • 3 CHAD POLLINGTON

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WALKER MCGARVEY
  • 2 ROWEN COLSON
  • 3 LINKON SKINNER
  • 4 HADLEE SEXTON
  • 5 LOGEN KESTLER
  • RILEY TAYLOR

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors