Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Img_5548_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Snake River BMX Map

Location:
1860 East 65th South
Idaho Falls ID 83404
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 27, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-08-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TREYSON HARRIS
  • 2 MYLES NARDI
  • 3 MACK O'MALLEY
  • TEGAN NICHOLS

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KEATON NORRIS
  • 2 KANNON QUIRING
  • 3 MYLES NARDI
  • 4 TREYSON HARRIS
  • ELI JARAMILLO

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KHLOE WILLIAMS
  • 2 ILY SEXTON
  • 3 ABBY ROBERTS
  • JAZZLYN SHUNNARA

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LAIKLYN MCCOWIN
  • SAWYER SHEARER
  • TROY HARTMAN
  • MAVERICK SEXTON

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KRUZE QUIRING
  • 2 RYDER LEONARD
  • 3 TARYN NICHOLLS
  • 4 TAVIN MEDINA
  • LOGAN SMITH

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAYDEN BROCKER
  • 2 RIGGIN RASMUSSEN
  • 3 CHARLIE JORGENSEN
  • 4 BRYCEN AGUILAR
  • SAVANNAH ANDERSON

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BEN SINSEL
  • 2 CODY NORRIS
  • 3 LANDON SEXTON
  • ANHELIKA ANDERSON

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • HUDSON GARDNER
  • ELI CRUISE
  • DAISY CRAIG

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BEAU BARKLEY
  • AMELIA SOCRATES
  • MCKINLEY CONDON
  • MADELINE HILL
  • ADALYNN DUNN
  • PHOENIX NELSON
  • SUE CAMPHOUSE

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON BECKER
  • 2 BRANTLEY MULBERRY
  • 3 HAYDEN VOSS

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors