Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Caldwelllogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Caldwell BMX Map

Location:
4700 Skyway St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Teak O'Malley
208-695-4301
Cody Harris
208-697-0443
[email protected]

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

June 08, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:00PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN HUDSON
  • 2 LOGAN FLETCHER
  • 3 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS
  • 4 ASHLYN SKAHILL
  • TRIPP HANSEN

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW WALZ
  • 2 HUNTER KAUER
  • 3 TALEN KAUER

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 2 RYLEY ROJAS
  • 3 DEVIN WALZ
  • 4 ARLO SEXTON
  • 5 ANDREW STOOR
  • TRIKYN WESTERGARD

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY OLDFIELD
  • 2 HUNTER JARAMILLO
  • 3 RYDER LEONARD
  • ADEMI CRUZ RAMOS

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors