Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

/tracks/1259

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
251 NE Agness
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

May 21, 2022


Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIENA POUND
  • 2 DOMINIC GEIGER
  • 3 ANTHONY WENGER
  • 4 ARIA YOUNG
  • MORGANDY CRUSE

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RIVER SHARP
  • 2 EVAN LEATON
  • 3 CAMERON KLASS
  • 4 DONAVAN CHANDLER
  • 5 NOAH CATTIVERA
  • 6 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • 7 CADEL STORFA
  • 8 OLLIE DOANE
  • TROY BYUS

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUS MOORE
  • 2 KASEY HOLDEN
  • 3 ANTHONY HOLLINGSWORTH

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN YOUNG
  • 2 TATE ROBINSON
  • 3 JAMIE STONE

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN
  • 2 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 3 KATHRYN STOBERT
  • JESSICA HALL

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEDGER STRUTHERS
  • 2 KENNEDY CONNER
  • 3 SAFFRON MAGNO
  • 4 BLAKE HORN
  • KAI HANCHETT

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41 & Over Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WINONA POITRAS
  • 2 ELIJAH ANDERSON
  • 3 ASHER CANOY
  • TEAGAN SETHER

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KASON POITRAS
  • 2 JOEY MORENO
  • 3 RYDER BLAIR
  • 4 NOLAN HAPTONSTALL
  • 5 LEVI PERGIN
  • GAGE RODGERS

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAYLEE WIKE
  • 2 ZOE CRUSE
  • 3 CORA GURGANUS

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 STELLA RODRIGUEZ
  • 2 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 3 LENA RAE FLANNERY

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILDER CRUSE
  • 2 BRIDGER THOMPSON
  • 3 TAYLOR PERGIN
  • 4 ANDREW WILLIAMS
  • LILLY WOODMENCY