Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Img_2311_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
River City BMX Map

Location:
251 NE Agness
Grants Pass OR 97526
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
James Martin

[email protected]

Coaches:
Brian Samhammer

Track Image

Earned Double

June 24, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 3:30PM
  • Registration Ends: 5:00PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • Description:

    Click Here To Register

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 LAKIYA RICHARDSON
  • 2 NORAH MONTGOMERY
  • 3 LENA RAE FLANNERY

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREY SKILES
  • 2 TOBY KELTY
  • 3 LACEY BIRD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MASON MEINK
  • 2 NASH RENFRO
  • 3 SAMUEL TRERISE
  • BROGAN ANDERSON

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAGE SKILES
  • 2 HAILEE BRACKETT
  • 3 ETHAN DAVIS

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZAYNE BRACKETT
  • 2 COHEN OTTO
  • 3 OWEN PARROTT
  • ASHER MILLER

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GATES SKILES
  • 2 LUKE BIRD
  • 3 LEGION BRACKETT
  • 4 EVELYN ELSEA
  • 5 CORBIN KLOTZ
  • CONNIE DOOLITTLE

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GREER SKILES
  • 2 AVA KLOTZ
  • 3 NELLIE MUNYON

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert