Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

D26f6609-7bb2-4036-ba4a-6339f60d0ed0_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
WALLA WALLA BMX Map

Location:
Fort Walla Walla Park - 1898 Dalles Military Rd
Walla Walla WA 99362
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alex Forss
509-386-6459
Rod Forss
509-386-8274
[email protected]

Track Image

Gold Cup Qualifier

May 25, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 9am
  • Registration Ends: 11am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $40.00 USD
  • Description:

    $40.00 Pre-sign

    $45.00 on day of event.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-05-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEVIN COWELL
  • 2 LUCAS VELDHUIS
  • 3 JAXSON PRICE
  • 4 RHETT TARR
  • 5 NOAH DALKE
  • MATTHEW KROMER

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON JENSEN
  • 2 JAMES FINLEY-WILSON
  • 3 DANE TOWERY

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAWIKA DEBOER
  • 2 RILEY PHILLIPS
  • 3 PAETEN JORGENSEN
  • 4 GAGE SKILES
  • 5 JAMES RUBECK
  • CHACE CRANE

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALLISON JAMES
  • 2 KEIRA KELLER
  • 3 SAVANNAH WILLIAMS
  • REAGAN WHITMARSH

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 PEYTON HOWARD
  • 2 SHANYIA REESE
  • 3 TORI MCCORMICK
  • 4 PIPER SERKA
  • KASSIDY MERSON

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AYDEN MILLER
  • 2 JUSTUS JONES
  • 3 KAYDEN KALFUR
  • 4 TAZIA ABNEY
  • 5 COLE HOPKINS-DREW
  • 6 DECLAN TYGE
  • 7 BRODY GASSEN
  • 8 ALLIKAY TATUM
  • HARLI STEVENS
  • GRACE EMINETH

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ZEBEDEE LEWIS
  • 2 VALENTINA VICTORINO
  • 3 WALKER CONNELL
  • 4 EVALYNN TARR
  • 5 VALERIA MAGANA
  • RHETT MERSON

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GEO TANAKAS
  • 2 EVERLEIGH MERSON
  • 3 ABBY MANSFIELD
  • AIDEN ANDERSON

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 56 & Over Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 56 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 66 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL BUNTING
  • 2 CODA OBRYAN
  • 3 DAHLLIA KERR
  • 4 JAMES NEISSL
  • SILAS SAAL

Sponsors