Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo-bmx-logos-03-sm_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
*Check Nanaimo BMX Facebook page for pre-registration info*

info@nanaimobmx.com

Track Image

Standard Double

July 28, 2013


Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 QUINN WEBBER
  • 2 MITCHEL LANDRY
  • 3 BRAYDEN SIROIS
  • XYLUS MARTIN

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CARTER QUIGG
  • 2 SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • 3 MITCHELL KIS-TOTH
  • 4 BUBBA PADDOCK
  • 5 EDEN ROBBINS
  • 6 GAVIN PARKINSON
  • RYLAN MAUGHAN

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 SYL HARTY
  • 2 KOEN OCONNELL
  • 3 MORGAN LESSARD
  • EVELYN CRACKNELL

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAXEN RYCKMAN
  • 2 MADDEX YOCHIM
  • 3 PEYTON OCONNELL

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ISAAC TEMPLER
  • 2 RYLEY COFIELD
  • 3 RYAN SHELDRAKE
  • BAILEY SMITH

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ARYEI LEVENSON
  • 2 KALEB NYKWIST
  • 3 JASPER LETWIN
  • 4 MACKLIN JOHNSON
  • 5 ZACHARY LITTLEJOHN
  • JAXSON SMITH

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF
  • 2 KYE NORDSTRAND
  • 3 LAYNE NICHOL
  • 4 HAYDEN HAYES
  • NOLEN TOMIYAMA

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAYDEN SIROIS
  • 2 TROY JANSEN
  • 3 SAMUEL JACOBSEN
  • CARTER SMITH

District / 7 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

  • 1 ADICUS BIRD
  • 2 TIANNA FRETZ
  • 3 HANNAH GREEN
  • SADIE SMITH

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ALISON GRECHT
  • 2 MORGAN SINCLAIR
  • 3 REESE BEADALL

District / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE
  • 2 DEVIN FAWKES
  • 3 EUAN HENDERSON
  • XYLUS MARTIN

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 AIDEN GRECHT
  • 2 RIELY BROSIUS
  • 3 QUINN WEBBER
  • 4 JOEL TUDOR
  • AUSTIN PADDOCK

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 AIDAN WEBBER
  • 2 DREW JOHNSON
  • 3 LIAM ROBBINS
  • 4 JONATHAN NANTAIS
  • JAYDEN TOMIYAMA

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 AYDEN HOULE
  • 2 TAYLOR FRETZ
  • 3 GAVIN ODRISCOLL
  • BENJAMIN CHARLTON

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DILLON BUTCHER
  • 2 YURIAH KASKA
  • 3 JACK BRADLEY

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MACKAY LESLIE
  • 2 MATTHEW HOSKIN
  • 3 DYLAN CHURCH

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Sponsors