Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo_bmx_logo_2015_1000x150_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Glen Reed
250-714-3132
Pre-registration
250-756-1087
info@nanaimobmx.com

Operators:
Angela Wood

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 26, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 630pm

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SCARLETT PAQUETTE
  • 2 RUBY BERKHEIMER
  • 3 RYDEN LUDVIGSON

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELYSE ST PIERRE
  • 2 KIAH BILTON
  • 3 NATALIE THOMAS
  • 4 EMMETT NOVELLI
  • 5 MARCUS LESSARD
  • 6 TAYA FRIESEN
  • 7 PAISLEY DIANA
  • JOSH ERNST

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC ST PIERRE
  • 2 BRINLEY BILTON
  • 3 JASPER FRIESEN
  • 4 EVAN VAAST
  • 5 ERIC VAAST
  • MONROE LAMB

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM DE LOS SANTOS
  • 2 AUSTIN LESSARD
  • 3 ADERA STEVENSON
  • 4 DALYN FREDRICKSON
  • TYCE HASHIMOTO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TREVOR THOMAS
  • 2 DANIEL REED
  • 3 BARAKA GIBSON
  • 4 JOSEPH STANLEY
  • 5 JAYDEN WALTON
  • 6 EASTON JONES
  • 7 ALEX CRUMP
  • CHARLEIGH BARFOOT

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 2 SIENNA PALMER

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAMION CATHRINE
  • 2 AURON CARL
  • 3 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 4 MARCUS CRUMP
  • 5 WILLIAM SCARLETT
  • TIANNA MIKUS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: