Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo_bmx_logo_2015_1000x150_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike Smith

PRE-REGISTRATION ONLY
250-756-1087
info@nanaimobmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 18, 2018


  • Registration Ends: 630
  • Entry Fee: 7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 2 NICOLA REED
  • 3 ETHAN WOODS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KHALON CRISTANTE
  • 2 MARCUS LESSARD
  • 3 RHYDER STANLEY
  • 4 FORREST BOYLAN
  • 5 JOSH ERNST
  • 6 RUBY BERKHEIMER
  • RYDER LUDWIG

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEIRA MURPHY
  • 2 PEYTON YOCHIM
  • 3 FORREST POIRIER

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF
  • 2 MACK NAULT
  • 3 KODY SHEPHERD
  • JASPER LETWIN

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ALLY CHURKO
  • 2 TARA BURSEY
  • 3 RHIANNA GREEN
  • 4 PATRICIA RIVARD
  • JESSICA REED

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMMETT NOVELLI
  • 2 NATALIE THOMAS
  • 3 EASTON ZANNET
  • 4 WESTYN AVENDER
  • 5 JACOB MATHESON
  • ELYSE ST PIERRE

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLEIGH BARFOOT
  • 2 KASCH WING
  • 3 ISAAC ST PIERRE
  • 4 ERIC VAAST
  • 5 EVAN VAAST
  • 6 KINLEIGH REID
  • CASEY DALY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAYDEN WALTON
  • 2 AUSTIN LESSARD
  • 3 ADERA STEVENSON
  • 4 JAMIE BELL
  • 5 FIA GRAATEN
  • 6 COLBIE STRUCH
  • 7 MADELINE KENT
  • 8 GEORGIA TILBURY
  • TYCE HASHIMOTO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ROSIE YOCHIM
  • 2 ALEX CRUMP
  • 3 TREVOR THOMAS
  • JOSEPH STANLEY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANDER BOSCH
  • 2 MYA WING
  • 3 KAYZ BIBBS
  • KANNON GADD

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EDWIN KENT
  • 2 TIANNA MIKUS
  • 3 MASON PARRISH

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: