Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Nanaimo-bmx-logos-03-sm_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Nanaimo BMX Map

Location:
2200 Labieux Rd
Nanaimo BC V9T 3K7
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
*Check Nanaimo BMX Facebook page for pre-registration info*

info@nanaimobmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 11, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 9:30
  • Registration Ends: 10:00
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Nanaimo BMX VIC #3

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 2 EVERETT MAGEE
  • 3 CADE KASPRICK
  • NATHANIEL ALEXIS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REED MACINNIS
  • 2 JAMISON MARKS
  • 3 OWEN STATON
  • 4 KANNON GADD
  • 5 CHRISTIAN FRIARS
  • MAXWELL EDWARDS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LYLA EDWARDS
  • 2 BRISTOL MACDONALD

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CHANCE HENNESSEY
  • 2 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 3 CARTER MASTERS
  • 4 JARETT HARVEY
  • 5 OLIVER PURDY
  • 6 SPENCER NARDI
  • 7 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • 8 KYLIE MASTERS
  • COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ALEX CHORNYEKO
  • 2 AVERY FINAN
  • 3 KONA MARSHALL

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEFAN STROMME
  • 2 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 3 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 4 HANNA CHORNEYKO
  • 5 IVAN CROOK
  • 6 KASHIUS WEME
  • 7 LOGAN FRAME
  • 8 MAGNUS CREUTZ
  • CEDAR TIPLER

District / 6 Male Custom / Custom Male Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARSON RICHES
  • 2 KOLTON BROWN
  • 3 CALEB LAYZELL
  • PIPER MACINNIS

District / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 FIA GRAATEN
  • 2 PAYTON BUCH
  • 3 ELLE FOO-DONAIS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 2 JAXON WOODS
  • 3 RORY KEHLER
  • 4 COHEN NELSON
  • 5 LUCAS MURRAY
  • 6 TYCE HASHIMOTO
  • CALLUM KEHLER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATE MASTERS
  • 2 SASHA BONE
  • 3 LOYAL LECOUTEUR
  • 4 MASON NEW
  • EMAH STATON

Sponsors