Menu
Contact Us
Greater Victoria BMX Map

Location:
1767 Island Hwy
Victoria BC V9B 1J1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Besler
(250) 516-6703
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

September 18, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00
  • Registration Ends: 10:30
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: VIC

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ORION ANDERSON
  • 2 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 3 CADE KASPRICK

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REED MACINNIS
  • 2 OWEN STATON
  • 3 JAMISON MARKS
  • 4 LILY TROUT
  • 5 KANNON GADD
  • 6 MYA BURSEY
  • MAXWELL EDWARDS

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LYLA EDWARDS
  • 2 BRISTOL MACDONALD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW CRECIUN
  • 2 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 3 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 4 SARAH SAPPINGTON
  • 5 RAIN BELANGER
  • ELLIOT NARDI

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZOEY HAYES
  • 2 KATIE HAMBER
  • 3 AMARIS MARKS
  • SILAS BRINSTON-GROMAN

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER NARDI
  • 2 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • 3 LYBBIE WILCOX

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 2 HEIDI ANNE WING
  • 3 CASSANDRA CROCKETT

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEATON BACHINSKI
  • 2 ANTHONY MACDONALD
  • 3 AVERY FINAN

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEFAN STROMME
  • 2 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 3 KEENAN COXON
  • 4 JACK LEBOUDEC
  • 5 AULEY MULLAN
  • 6 OWEN LEONARD
  • 7 GAVIN BEAULIEU
  • 8 LOGAN FRAME
  • KOHEN JACKSON
  • HANNA CHORNEYKO
  • KASHIUS WEME

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW AYLESWORTH
  • 2 REMINGTON MARKS
  • 3 KEEGAN PURVIS

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN
  • 2 MONROE LAMBERT
  • 3 PAYTON BUCH

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 CARSON RICHES
  • 3 ALEX HUTTON
  • 4 CARTER WILCOX
  • 5 CALEB LAYZELL
  • 6 SEBASTIAN LETELIER
  • PIPER MACINNIS

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 2 RYDER JACKSON
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON WOODS
  • 2 NOAH BESLER
  • 3 CALLUM KEHLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AUSTIN CULLUM
  • 2 COHEN NELSON
  • 3 DOMINIC HAMBER
  • 4 RORY KEHLER
  • TYCE HASHIMOTO

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON NEW
  • 2 LOYAL LECOUTEUR
  • 3 AARON ROBERTS
  • EMAH STATON

Sponsors