Menu
Contact Us
Greater Victoria BMX Map

Location:
1767 Island Hwy
Victoria BC V9B 1J1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Besler
(250) 516-6703
[email protected]

Track Image

Race for Life Double

September 19, 2021


  • Race Time: 2:00PM
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 2 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 3 ORION ANDERSON
  • 4 CADE KASPRICK
  • MYA WING

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN STATON
  • 2 MYA BURSEY
  • 3 JAMISON MARKS
  • 4 MAXWELL EDWARDS
  • LILY TROUT

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LYLA EDWARDS
  • 2 BRISTOL MACDONALD

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS
  • 2 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 3 RAIN BELANGER
  • 4 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 5 ELLIOT NARDI
  • SARAH SAPPINGTON

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AMARIS MARKS
  • 2 KATIE HAMBER
  • 3 SILAS BRINSTON-GROMAN

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MATTHEW CRECIUN
  • 2 OLIVER PURDY
  • 3 SPENCER NARDI

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN O'DELL
  • 2 JAYDEN KASPRICK
  • 3 LYBBIE WILCOX

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 2 HEIDI ANNE WING
  • 3 CASSANDRA CROCKETT

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANTHONY MACDONALD
  • 2 AVERY FINAN

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEFAN STROMME
  • 2 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 3 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 4 KEENAN COXON
  • 5 GAVIN BEAULIEU
  • 6 JACK LEBOUDEC
  • 7 JAYCE RICHES
  • 8 KOHEN JACKSON
  • KEATON BACHINSKI
  • ISAAC ALLAN MCKAY
  • LOGAN FRAME
  • OWEN LEONARD

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN
  • 2 PAYTON BUCH
  • 3 MONROE LAMBERT

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 CARTER WILCOX
  • 3 CARSON RICHES
  • 4 CALEB LAYZELL
  • 5 ALEX HUTTON
  • SEBASTIAN LETELIER

District / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYDER JACKSON
  • 2 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON WOODS
  • 2 MAXX POCKETT
  • 3 NOAH BESLER
  • CALLUM KEHLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELLE FOO-DONAIS
  • 2 AUSTIN CULLUM
  • 3 DOMINIC HAMBER
  • 4 RORY KEHLER
  • 5 COHEN NELSON
  • TYCE HASHIMOTO

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors