TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Langley BMX Map

Location:
4375 206 St Langley
Langley BC V3A 3B1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Marty Boulter
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
Track Phone
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
info@langleybmx.ca

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DYLAN KOAT
  • WILLIAM NESBITT
  • CALLUM GREGORIG
  • CAYDEN LUKE
  • WILLIAM HOLDEN

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LANDON MCLEAN
  • MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN
  • MAX SALZL
  • WILL GONSALVES
  • LUKA WATSON
  • HUDSON LUTMAN
  • BEN RODLAND

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVERETT GREGORIG
  • MIA VANVUUREN
  • EDEN IRELAND

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
  • 2 KAYDEN SORGE
  • 3 ELIJAH GARCIA
  • 4 JONAH VANVUUREN
  • 5 HUNTER SQUIRES
  • 6 SAMUEL GEROW
  • 7 JAKOB WATSON
  • 8 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • MASON LAVIGNE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLES NESBITT
  • 2 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • 3 GAVIN DEL FANTE
  • 4 ATLAS RYDER
  • 5 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
  • 6 ROBERT BAXTER
  • 7 SPENCER BROLUND
  • JACOB KUYVENHOVEN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAIDEN IRELAND
  • 2 KAYLA LAVIGNE
  • 3 TYLER DYBHAVN
  • CALLA ALISCH

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KYLIE LAVIGNE
  • 2 OLIVER FLACK
  • 3 ETHAN GONSALVES
  • LUCILA RODRIGUEZ

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER SCHOFIELD
  • 2 EMILY KNIGHT
  • 3 DEVIN BASARABA

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ISAAC JOHNSON
  • 2 OLIVER MCINNES
  • 3 LINCOLN MCQUEEN
  • 4 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • QUINN BELL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RILEY STEVENS
  • 2 WILLIAM SALZL
  • 3 JACK GEROW

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAKOTA WATSON
  • 2 KAI JOYCE
  • 3 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
  • LIAM HARRON

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANGEL CARTAGENA
  • 2 BRYCEN FLEMING
  • 3 JACK KNIGHT

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAWYER CAMERON
  • 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • 3 CADEN VANDEKERKHOVE

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

  • 1 VIOLET CEJALVO
  • 2 KARSEN TIELEN
  • 3 ISLA HUTTON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: