Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

29497160_10213182656074211_5003296506608911760_n-1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Langley BMX Map

Location:
4375 206 St Langley
Langley BC V3A 3B1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Marty Boulter
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
Track Phone
604-514-BMX1 (2691)
info@langleybmx.ca

Coaches:
Ken Cools
Peter Kuyvenhoven

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • DYLAN KOAT
  • CALLUM GREGORIG
  • RYKER NINAUS

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN
  • ANTHONY CHILVERS
  • LUKA WATSON
  • BEN RODLAND
  • JACKSON OPENSHAW

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYDEN SORGE
  • 2 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
  • 3 ELIJAH GARCIA
  • 4 HUNTER SQUIRES
  • 5 JAKOB WATSON
  • 6 HUDSON LUTMAN
  • 7 MASON LAVIGNE
  • 8 AVA DYBHAVN
  • MAKENNA KINSELLA

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN NINAUS
  • 2 WESLEY PREDIGER
  • 3 ATLAS RYDER
  • 4 ROBERT BAXTER
  • 5 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • 6 RILEY BOURDON
  • DECLAN HADIKIN

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
  • 2 JACK KNIGHT
  • 3 TRISTEN STACEY

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN JONES
  • 2 BILLY RATCLIFF
  • 3 TROY ROBARTS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: