Race for Life Double
January 05, 2013
- Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-01-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KORTNEY GILLIAM
- 2 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH
- 3 JADE DICKINSON
- ALI WILLIAMS
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES
- 3 LACY MILLER
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 SEAN FIELDS
- 2 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
- 3 CHASE MURPHY
- 4 CONRAD TURNER
- 5 JASON SIKKENGA
- CONNER BATES
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL
- 2 MATTHEW ALLDREDGE
- 3 TYLER SIKKENGA
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
- 2 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL
- 3 NICK BRASWELL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL ODONNELL
- 2 CORY WELLS
- 3 DEAN BUSCH
- 4 BILLY MAHAFFEY
- CHRIS FRANKLIN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 RAY LUSCOMBE
- 2 BEAU MAHAFFEY
- 3 CHUCK STARY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT HENDRICKSON
- 2 WILLIAM HUDSON
- 3 JERRY ADAMS
- JEFF MILLER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL LEWIS JR
- 2 AYTHEN CALDERONE
- 3 COLTIN KREILING
- 4 KATJA BROWN
- DAYTON STOTT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SCOTT STENSGARD
- 2 DUSTIN STANHOPE
- 3 AZRA MOSES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ASHTIN MOORE
- 2 KYLER CALDERONE
- 3 KADEN WRIGHT
- 4 TIMMOTHY TIDQUIST
- 5 KENNETH BEVERIDGE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRAYDEN DELANY
- 2 KANAAN BAY
- 3 LIAM RUMP
- 4 JACK BROWN
- NICOLAS WILKINSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CADEN BUSCH
- 2 BRENDAN HOPKINS
- 3 GALEN STANHOPE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AVERY OBRIEN
- 2 QUINTON LUSCOMBE
- 3 CODY BRADLEY
- 4 SAM LUKE
- 5 JEREMY BRANNON
- 6 HAYDEN RODGERS
- 7 HAYDEN BORTNICK
- DARION FRANKLIN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 3 LOGAN KREILING
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH
- 2 ALI WILLIAMS
- 3 JADE DICKINSON
- SYDNEY SANDIDGE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MARCO VOGEL
- 2 TOBY JONES
- 3 JASON SIKKENGA
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 SEAN FIELDS
- 2 CHASE MURPHY
- 3 JACOB WILKINSON
- CONNER BATES
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KIMBER BAY
- 2 RENEA BRADLEY
- 3 AUTUMN WILLIAMS
- 4 BETH HULINGS
- MERRI TOELLNER
District / 51 & Over Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CAROL TURNER
- 2 JOANNA RUMP
- 3 MISTI KOEDAM
Social