Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Abby_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Abbotsford BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
abbotsfordbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 24, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 2:00
  • Registration Ends: 3:00
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RYAN SHELDRAKE
  • 2 TRISTEN STACEY
  • 3 LUCAS ZILCOSKY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ETHAN KENNEDY
  • WESLEY MELNICK

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JACKSON DYCK
  • 2 QUINN BRUDER
  • 3 OLIVER GUST
  • NICOLE WILSON

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CONNOR BOHLMANN
  • 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
  • 3 SAWYER CAMERON

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • XANDER THEROUX
  • JAKE NELSON
  • MAX SALZL
  • LANDON MCLEAN

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SCARLET MELNICK
  • LINCOLN BRIM
  • BLAKE MANTLE
  • JONAS MARYMIUK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT NELSON
  • 2 HUDSON LUTMAN
  • 3 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 4 RAYLEIGH PARE
  • 5 NOAH HARRON
  • 6 PARKER MACLELLAN
  • 7 RYKER MCCONAGHY
  • 8 WES MANTLE
  • NATHAN DAHL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER MCINNES
  • 2 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • 3 ALLIE MCLEAN

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC MELNICK
  • 2 EASTON BRIM
  • 3 CONNER FULTON

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KALEB PARE
  • 2 WILLIAM SALZL

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: