Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Abby_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Abbotsford BMX Map

Location:
32470 Haida Drive
Abbotsford BC V2T5A6
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
[email protected]

Track Image

Race for Life Double

October 03, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 2:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 3:00pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-10-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JHETT HICKEY
  • 2 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN
  • 3 CHASE SCHOFIELD
  • DRYDEN FRASER

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
  • 2 HALLE STOCKS
  • 3 DAISY KEALY

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FELIX VAN BLIJENBURGH
  • 2 CASH CALHOUN
  • 3 ELLOIT DEVISSER
  • 4 OWEN STATON
  • 5 EMILY NASSACHUK
  • SKYLER REYOLDS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLIVER DOBSON
  • 2 LOGAN KOWALENKO
  • 3 SEBASTIAN MCBRIDE
  • 4 AUSSIE NEIDERT
  • BRYNN SMITH

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 LUCIEN DOLL
  • 3 CUTLER CLARK
  • CALLUM MUYS

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ROLLY HILLAND
  • 2 STEVE WOODWARD
  • 3 DON CORNBILL
  • 4 ROLLIE TEODOSIO
  • 5 KEN FELLOWES
  • SHANTEL BRAMHALL

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 Not a Current Member
  • 2 DAWSON ZUROWSKI
  • 3 KITA DOLL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KORBEN WALKER-LONGSON
  • 2 LEVI WARMAN
  • 3 XANDER THEROUX
  • 4 CRU WOODWARD
  • 5 TALIA TORGERSON
  • 6 MASON MUYS
  • MAXEA ZANOTTO

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COHEN PURNELL
  • 2 CLIVE CLENDENING
  • 3 MONROE LAMBERT
  • 4 KOHEN VELIQI
  • 5 ISAIAH FAAS
  • 6 LANDON MCLEAN
  • 7 HUDSON ROBERTS
  • 8 BECKAM ROBERTS
  • MADDEN CLARK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASPER VAN BLIJENBURGH
  • 2 YALE GOERTZEN
  • 3 LANDON KRAUCHI
  • 4 CARTER WILCOX
  • 5 HENRIK METE
  • COLLINS CLARKE

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JADEN WONG
  • 2 MAKENNA KINSELLA
  • 3 KYLER MCCOTTER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAIDEN HILL
  • 2 Not a Current Member
  • 3 JYNX GLEDHILL
  • EMAH STATON

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open