Menu
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
coalhillsbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

May 20, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:45 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-20

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOAH CORNBILL
  • 2 LUCAS OCEAN
  • 3 KASCH WING
  • 4 MYA SMITH
  • 5 EZRA RUSSELL
  • OPHELIA BELL

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAXX PAQUETTE
  • 1 JAXON SMITH
  • 2 BRAYDEN GLENCROSS
  • 2 WAYLON CHURCHILL
  • 3 MAIA ALLAN
  • 3 ELLIOTT REDMAN
  • 4 CARTER WILCOX
  • 4 LUCAS HARGRAVE
  • PARKER WOOD
  • GAVIN BELL

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELIZA HARMISON
  • 2 CHARLIE GEROW
  • 3 SUTTON RANGER
  • OAKLYN BURSEY

State / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DARCY GLENCROSS
  • 2 CID MARTINEZ
  • 3 KEVIN ROBBINS
  • 4 JONATHAN MILBURN
  • 5 BYRON BILTON
  • GREG HONEYSETT

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREI MARTINEZ
  • 2 DANIEL REED
  • 3 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 4 ADERA STEVENSON
  • 5 FIA GRAATEN
  • 6 OAKLEY HUNTER
  • 7 AVA TALBOT
  • 8 CARSON THOMAS
  • ANNABELLE BOOTH
  • BRINLEY BILTON
  • OLIVIER BEAUDOIN

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON SMITH
  • 2 ELI MILBURN
  • 3 ALEX CRUMP
  • 4 MYA WING
  • 5 JACK TALBOT
  • 6 RYLEN RUECKER
  • 7 GARY GEROW
  • 8 JACKSON BRUCE
  • MYA BURSEY
  • MEIRAH HONEYSETT

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CRUZ LENDRUM
  • 2 WILLIAM SCARLETT
  • 3 MARCUS CRUMP
  • 4 JOSHUA VAN SPRONSEN
  • 5 TYLER DONALDSON
  • HUNTER JENSEN

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN WILCOX
  • 2 LAYTON KENNEDY
  • 3 AURON CARL
  • 4 MARK MORRIS
  • 5 NOAH KERLUCK
  • NICOLA REED

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 2 OWEN WEATHERELL
  • 3 RILEY GEROW

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Girls / Girls

State / 10 Girls / Girls

State / 11 Girls / Girls

State / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ANNA PURICH
  • 2 PEYTON YOCHIM
  • 3 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • HALEY TUFTS

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CID MARTINEZ
  • 2 BENJAMIN CHARLTON
  • 3 DANNY BURSEY

Sponsors