Menu
Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
coalhillsbmx1@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

May 26, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:45 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: VIC Challenge

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-05-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDAN MAUCHLEN
  • 2 RILEY GEROW
  • 3 OLIVER PURDY

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 LUKE CALDER
  • 3 GAGE HONEYSETT

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ANNA PURICH
  • 2 MAKAYLA BROSIUS
  • 3 HALEY TUFTS

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KODY SHEPHERD
  • 3 ALLYSON ELLIS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DARCY GLENCROSS
  • 2 JONATHAN MILBURN
  • 3 BYRON BILTON
  • 4 GREG MOONEY
  • JACOB GRAY

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CHARLIE GEROW
  • 2 LUKE THOMAS
  • 3 HANSEN WISE
  • 4 ALEISHA POPOVE
  • 5 AURORA MAKSON
  • PAYTON BUCH

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAIA ALLAN
  • 2 ORSON SMITH
  • 3 BRAYDEN GLENCROSS
  • 4 JAXON FERGUSON
  • 5 CARTER WILCOX
  • 6 CERYS GOW
  • ELIZABETH SERVICE

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON JONES
  • 2 NATHANIEL ALEXIS
  • 3 EVAN MCKENNA
  • 4 OAKLEY HUNTER
  • CARSON THOMAS

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RONAN GOW
  • 2 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 3 MASON ALLAN
  • 4 TREVOR THOMAS
  • 5 ELI MILBURN
  • 6 ALEX CRUMP
  • GARY GEROW

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HARRISON BLATCHFORD
  • 2 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 3 PIERS PARKER
  • 4 MYA WING
  • MYA BURSEY

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors