Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Coal_hills_bmx_logo_2022_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

August 19, 2021


  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 CAD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN COLES
  • 2 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 3 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 4 MARCUS SPRUYT
  • MYA WING

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LINDEN REDDIN
  • 2 DALTON COUPE
  • 3 BRISTOL MACDONALD

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NIXON MACDONALD
  • 2 OLIVER PURDY
  • 3 COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN O'DELL
  • 2 KYLIE MASTERS
  • 3 MYA BURSEY
  • KASSIE GAMLIN

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MITCHELL PARADIS
  • 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 3 CARTER MASTERS

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 STEFAN STROMME
  • 2 ZAYDEN KURPIELA
  • 3 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • 4 SOREN SHEPHERD
  • 5 REGAN DURAND
  • 6 RAMONA CREUTZ
  • 7 KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 8 MAGNUS CREUTZ
  • AVA KIVEN-SCOTT
  • CEDRIC GUY
  • LINDEN TOWNSEND
  • CHLOE SORENSEN
  • OLIVER WITTHOEFT
  • FREYA GUY
  • TEAL HEPBURN
  • LOGAN MERCHANT
  • HAZEL COUPE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ORSON SMITH
  • 2 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 3 GAVRIEL KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 4 MONROE LAMBERT
  • JAXON FERGUSON

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN BELL
  • 2 CARTER WILCOX
  • 3 EMRICK ELLIOTT
  • 4 ADDISON SPRUYT
  • 5 OAKLAN STEVENS
  • 6 MADISON STEEL
  • 7 ISABELLA MERCHANT
  • 8 KOLTON BROWN
  • KAIDEN MASSIE

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 2 KASCH WING
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 2 LUCAS MURRAY
  • 3 COVE HEPBURN

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SASHA BONE
  • 2 NATE MASTERS
  • 3 KANE REDDIN
  • 4 SOPHIA MERCHANT
  • 5 GRACE MCCLUSKIE
  • 6 OPHELIA BELL
  • POPPY MCKENNELL

Sponsors