Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Coal_hills_bmx_logo_2022_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 16, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10am
  • Registration Ends: 10:45am
  • Description: EASTER RACE

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-04-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MEIRAH HONEYSETT
  • 2 COVE HEPBURN
  • 3 LUCAS MURRAY
  • NATE MASTERS

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SASHA BONE
  • 2 SOPHIA MERCHANT
  • 3 GRACE MCCLUSKIE
  • 4 MORGAN STEWART-WEBB
  • 5 POPPY MCKENNELL
  • OPHELIA BELL

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 2 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 3 ALFRED PURDY
  • MYA WING

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYA BURSEY
  • 2 LUCAS JOHNSTONE
  • 3 NAOMI TITLEY

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 2 SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • 3 DYLAN WILCOX

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER PURDY
  • 2 RAIN BELANGER
  • 3 KYLIE MASTERS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANE KERLUCK
  • 2 NORTH BELANGER
  • 3 CARTER MASTERS

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVA SHEPHERD
  • 2 FINN RAPS
  • 3 BENTLEY BONN
  • 4 LINDEN REDDIN
  • 5 BRISTOL MACDONALD
  • LINCOLN BONN

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMMA LACOURSE
  • 2 DALTON COUPE
  • 3 LYDIA SORENSEN

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 MADS FANSTONE
  • 2 SOREN SHEPHERD
  • 3 KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 4 TEAL HEPBURN
  • AVA KIVEN-SCOTT

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENJAMIN BOOTH
  • 2 ZAYDEN KURPIELA
  • 3 TREVER KUDRYK
  • 4 CHLOE SORENSEN
  • HAZEL COUPE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 MONROE LAMBERT
  • 3 GAVRIEL KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 4 GAGE HONEYSETT
  • GAVIN BELL

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KANE REDDIN
  • 2 JACK BOOTH
  • 3 ORSON SMITH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 CARTER WILCOX
  • 3 DUKE MIDDLETON

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAYNE TITLEY
  • 2 KASCH WING
  • 3 NOAH CORNBILL

Sponsors