Menu
Powered By: Ca_logo_sticky

Coal_hills_bmx_logo_2022_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Coal Hills BMX Map

Location:
2815 Dunsmuir Ave
Cumberland BC V0R1S0
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Corby Johnson
Practice and Race 250-336-2699
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 30, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 10am
  • Registration Ends: 10:45am
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-04-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SASHA BONE
  • 2 SOPHIA MERCHANT
  • 3 GRACE MCCLUSKIE
  • POPPY MCKENNELL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENJAMIN BONE
  • 2 OLIVER CORNBILL
  • 3 ALFRED PURDY
  • 4 MYA WING
  • 5 LUCAS JOHNSTONE
  • ARLO PATTERSON

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RHYAN BARFOOT
  • 2 OLIVER PURDY
  • 3 RAIN BELANGER
  • 4 NOAH KERLUCK
  • COLLIN FRANCIS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DANE KERLUCK
  • 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL
  • 3 RILEY HARMISON
  • 4 SAMUEL JOHNSON
  • CARTER MASTERS

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GRAHAM SMITH
  • 2 RYAN WHITTALL
  • 3 KARL KURPIELA
  • 4 GREG HONEYSETT
  • 5 MICHAEL MCKAY
  • 6 JON KEHLER
  • DAVID NICOL

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 AVA SHEPHERD
  • 2 SOFIA THY
  • 3 BENTLEY BONN
  • 4 LINCOLN BONN
  • 5 FINN RAPS
  • 6 BRISTOL MACDONALD
  • KAMRYN KURPIELA

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DALTON COUPE
  • 2 LEO SNOW

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SHEP PATTERSON
  • 2 SOREN SHEPHERD
  • 3 KYLAN KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 4 ISAAC ALLAN MCKAY
  • 5 LANDYN KUNKA
  • 6 AVA KIVEN-SCOTT
  • 7 TEAL HEPBURN
  • FREYA GUY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OAKLYN BURSEY
  • 2 LUCA RATHE
  • 3 MONROE LAMBERT
  • GAVRIEL KIVEN-SCOTT

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KOLTON BROWN
  • 2 ORSON SMITH
  • 3 CALLUM KEHLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH CORNBILL
  • 2 KASCH WING
  • 3 DAYNE TITLEY

Sponsors